. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
12:00 Newcastle United - CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Ried - SV Schalding-Heining 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 České Budějovice - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 WSC Hertha - SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:3 (0:2)
14:30 Sturm Graz - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Mattersburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SCR Altach - TSG Balingen 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Hamburger SV II - Viborg FF 6:2 (5:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari
15:30 Polen - Slowakije 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep A
01:30 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 1:0
20:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1
23:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 4:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep B
17:00 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 2:0
19:30 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal 1:0
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 2:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep C
20:00 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 3:0
22:00 New York City FC - Orlando City 2:0
FIFA > U16 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > Februari FIFA >   U16 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > Februari
17:00 Duitsland - Nederland 7:8 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Derde plaats CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Derde plaats
16:30 Nigeria - Zuid-Afrika 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Groep A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Groep A
04:00 AS Tefana Faa'a - Malampa Revivors 3:3 (2:2)
07:00 Hienghène Sport - Toti City Dwellers 1:1 (1:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Groep B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Groep B
02:00 Henderson Eels - FC Morobe Wawens 7:0 (0:0)
05:00 Lautoka FC - AS Central Sport 2:2 (2:1)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 San Martín de Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
23:20 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Los Andes - Agropecuario 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Ramón Santamarina 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - Temperley 0:1 (0:0)
23:05 Sarmiento de Junín - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Rafaela - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Almirante Brown - Fénix 0:1
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - All Boys 1:3
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 4:0 (3:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
06:00 Altona Magic SC - Green Gully SC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Kingston City FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC 0:4 (0:3)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane City FC 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Lions FC - Moreton Bay United 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 Finals > Finale  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 Finals > Finale
06:30 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 4:2 (2:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
12:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2018/2019  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Shabab - Al Hala 4:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 1:2 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 1:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 3:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:4
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Blooming - Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Always Ready 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá 2:2 (2:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:00 Red Bull Brasil - SP - Botafogo - SP 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 São Caetano - Bragantino - SP 4:4 (1:4)
Brazilië > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
20:00 Náutico - PE - Flamengo - PE 4:2
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
22:00 São Luiz - RS - Avenida - RS 1:0
23:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - São José - RS 1:0
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
20:00 Tombense - MG - Villa Nova - MG 3:1
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Tupi - MG 2:0
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 CSP - PB - Nacional - PB 3:1
21:00 Cajazeirense - PB - Serrano - PB 0:0
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Iquique - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Cobresal 1:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Barnechea - Unión San Felipe 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Puerto Montt - Ñublense 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Magallanes - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santiago Morning - Melipilla 3:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
21:15 Millonarios - Atlético Huila 3:2 (3:1)
23:00 América de Cali - Independiente Medellín 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Paphos FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol 1:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TV Herkenrath 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - SC Borgfeld 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Oberachern 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSG Backnang - SV Spielberg 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - Bahlinger SC 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Göppinger SV 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Linx - SSV Reutlingen 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Teutonia 05 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Süderelbe - Altona 93 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Inter Leipzig 1:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Mechtersheim 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Karbach 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - Eintracht Trier 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FV Engers 07 - VfB Dillingen 5:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Niendorfer TSV 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 4:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Borgfeld - Chemnitzer FC 1:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:15 El Nacional - Aucas 1:3 (1:3)
21:00 Olmedo - América de Quito 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ismaily - Nogoom FC 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rotherham United - Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Norwich City 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Reading FC 4:0 (3:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:30 Southend United - Portsmouth FC 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Walsall FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Luton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
14:00 Notts County - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Bury FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Yeovil Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Stevenage FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Colchester United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Maidstone United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Braintree Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Wrexham AFC 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Dover Athletic 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Barnet FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Engeland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Derby County 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Newport County - Manchester City 1:4 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:4
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 0:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
12:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 3:0
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 1:0 n.v.
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Bradford City 2:2
12:00 Rotherham United - Chesterfield FC 3:2
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Oldham Athletic 1:3
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A
13:00 Inter Turku - FC Lahti 1:2
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 3:2
16:45 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 0:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep D
13:15 Ekenäs IF - KTP 1:0
18:00 AC Kajaani - TPS Turku 2:1
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Amiens SC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz-Algrange 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 4:1 (4:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC 4:0
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - USL Dunkerque 6:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 2:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vannes OC - FC Nantes 1:6
18:00 SO Cholet - LB Châteauroux 0:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Bastia - Nîmes Olympique 0:0
14:30 OGC Nice - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
14:30 AS Béziers - AS Monaco 1:4
15:00 Montpellier HSC - GFC Ajaccio 4:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lynx FC 1:1
18:15 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ergotelis - Chania Kissamikos 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Chiantla 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Motagua 1:0
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Lee Man FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (0:2)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
14:00 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Paksi SE 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 MTK Budapest - MOL Vidi FC 1:3 (0:3)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 3  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 3
18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 4:0
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 4  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 4
11:15 Breiðablik - Grótta 3:0
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC Pune City 1:4 (0:2)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Mohun Bagan 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Gokulam Kerala - Indian Arrows 1:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Kahraba - Naft Al Junoob 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Al Naft - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Al Najaf - Amanat Baghdad 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Al Talaba - Naft Maysan 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Al Shorta - Al Minaa 3:0 (2:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Nassaji Mazandaran 3:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 4:2 (2:1)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atalanta - AC Milan 1:3 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:4 (1:3)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - SS Monza 1912 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Unione Triestina 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 AC Rimini - Imolese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
20:30 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Juventus - Torino FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Palermo - Chievo Verona 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:2
11:00 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella 1:0
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:0
14:30 Calcio Padova - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1
14:30 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio 1:2
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Livorno 0:2
14:30 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC 2:2
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC 1:2
14:30 US Cremonese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:4
Japan > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Japan >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
05:35 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 2:0
13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 3:1
13:30 KF Ferizaj - KF Trepça'89 2:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:2)
Kuweit > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuweit >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:50 Al Arabi SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Shabab 2:0 (0:0)
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Kedah FA - Felda United FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Melaka United - Pahang FA 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 PKNP FC - Petaling Jaya City FC 2:3 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Valletta FC - Senglea Athletics 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Floriana FC - Qormi FC 0:1 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Kawkab AC Marrakech 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Khouribga 3:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 2:3 (1:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 3:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos UAT 0:0
03:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 2:0
19:00 Venados FC - Potros UAEM 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:1
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Atlético Reynosa 0:0
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Club Necaxa II 2:0
03:10 Pacific F. C. - Club Tepatitlán 1:2
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:4
22:00 Tuxtla FC - Pioneros de Cancún 1:1
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:4
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Sporting Canamy 5:0
23:00 Dorados UACH - Murciélagos FC 1:0
23:00 Loros UCOL - Cimarrones de Sonora II 11:0
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 2:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 2:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 2:0
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:1
16:45 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 4:4
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1:0
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 0:8
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 0:1
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 0:3
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 1:3
17:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 5:0
17:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1
23:00 CF América - Puebla FC 2:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 4:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 Vitesse - Willem II 3:2 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Scheveningen - Barendrecht 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - FC Lienden 4:2 (4:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - GVVV 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - IJsselmeervogels 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 VVSB - Katwijk 1:3 (0:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - Jong FC Groningen 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - SJC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - ODIN '59 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 DOVO - VVOG 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASWH - HSV Hoek 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - SteDoCo 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 De Dijk - Ajax (amateurs) 2:5 (2:3)
18:00 Achilles'29 - DVS'33 Ermelo 1:6 (1:4)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
18:00 Quick'20 - HBS 4:1 (2:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NEC/FC Oss 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
Noord-Ierland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Noord-Ierland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
18:30 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 0:1
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
12:00 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 6:0 (4:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:45 San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santaní 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Mannucci - Ayacucho FC 4:4 (3:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 3:2 (1:2)
20:30 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Nacional - CD Feirense 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Penafiel 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Famalicão - Académico de Viseu 3:2 (1:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Al Duhail SC - Al Sailiya 1:0 (0:0)
17:10 Al Sadd - Al Khor SC 6:2 (3:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SC Faetano 2:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne 0:4
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Brechin City FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC 0:3 (0:0)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Albion Rovers 0:3 Toeg.
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
20:25 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Edinburgh City FC 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Vojvodina 4:0 (2:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Nitra - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Celta de Vigo - Levante UD 1:4 (0:2)
16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Extremadura UD 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Oviedo B 4:1 (3:1)
16:45 Cultural Durango - Racing Santander 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 UB Conquense - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hércules CF - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Keçiörengücü 1:3 (1:3)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 Manisa BBSK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Liverpool - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Juventud - Fénix 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Progreso 3:4 (1:3)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Llaneros de Guanare 2:3 (2:0)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Portuguesa FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Vietnam >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
10:00 Hà Nội FC - Bình Dương FC 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Caernarfon Town 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United 2:2 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llandudno FC 3:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 1  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 1
14:00 AIK Solna - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Örgryte IS - Norrby IF 2:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 5  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 5
14:00 BK Häcken - IK Brage 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 (0:1)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 6  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 6
16:00 Östersunds FK - Halmstads BK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karlstad BK - IK Sirius 1:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 8  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 8
16:00 Örebro SK - GAIS Göteborg 2:1
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 1:3 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 2:1
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Yverdon Féminin 4:0
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:1
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:5
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner