. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
Randers FC - AC Horsens -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skive IK - Ringkøbing IF -:-
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Brønshøj BK -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 ASV Vach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Nördlingen -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Hünfelder SV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 VfL Oythe - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Wedeler TSV -:-
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - WTSV Concordia -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - SSV Merten -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Dillingen - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FCE Rheine -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eichede -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Schilksee -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FFC Frankfurt II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - FF USV Jena -:-
Bayern München II - 1. FC Köln -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - SGS Essen II -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
SV Meppen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - Magdeburger FFC -:-
11:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FF USV Jena II -:-
11:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Budberg -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Warendorfer SU -:-
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SpVg Berghofen -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 Herforder SV - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Bitburg - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 Wacker München - SC Regensburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - TSV Havelse -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
00:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden -:-
00:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Borgfeld -:-
00:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig -:-
00:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
00:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel -:-
00:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
00:00 TeBe Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 -:-
MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln -:-
Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern München -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Victoria Rosport - US Rumelange -:-
US Hostert - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Pétange -:-
CS FOLA Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
US Mondorf - F91 Dudelange -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
LASK - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Boavista - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Nacional -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Arouca - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
CSKA Moskou - Rubin Kazan -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
FK Tambov - FK Tyumen -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Luch-Energia - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Avangard Kursk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Spartak Moskou 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Khimki - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor -:-
Bursaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kayserispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Galatasaray -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Elazığspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Hatayspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Karabükspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Altay Izmir -:-
Giresunspor - Boluspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Adanaspor -:-
Denizlispor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Brühl -:-
FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
AC Bellinzona - SC Cham -:-
FC Münsingen - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Meyrin - FC Fribourg -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Echallens -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Naters -:-
FC Vevey Sports - CS Chênois -:-
Team Vaud - FC Lancy -:-
FC Bulle - FC Thun II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
SC Goldau - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz -:-
FC Langenthal - SC Zofingen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Winterthur U21 - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC St. Gallen II - FC Thalwil -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner