Groep 1
07.02.2020 20:15 Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:1
12.02.2020 21:00 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 2:4
15.02.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Afturelding 2:2
21.02.2020 20:00 Afturelding - Breiðablik 1:3
23.02.2020 13:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
28.02.2020 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding 2:1
20:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 7:1
01.03.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KR Reykjavík 2:7
05.03.2020 21:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:1
06.03.2020 20:00 Afturelding - KR Reykjavík 1:3
08.03.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Breiðablik 1:4
10.03.2020 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:3
11.03.2020 21:00 Afturelding - ÍA Akranes 1:2
15.03.2020 Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði uitgest.
Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík uitgest.
Groep 2
15.02.2020 16:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:5
18:15 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:2
16.02.2020 16:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:5
22.02.2020 16:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:3
23.02.2020 17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:2
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 8:1
28.02.2020 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:0
29.02.2020 16:00 KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 1:2
05.03.2020 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2
07.03.2020 17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 6:0
08.03.2020 17:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni 5:0
12.03.2020 21:00 KA Akureyri - ÍF Magni 2:0
13.03.2020 Fylkir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF uitgest.
14.03.2020 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík uitgest.
17.03.2020 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík uitgest.
Groep 3
07.02.2020 20:00 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:0
08.02.2020 19:15 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 1:2
14.02.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
15.02.2020 12:30 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 1:2
19.02.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Grótta 1:1
22.02.2020 14:30 HK Kópavogur - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:0
23.02.2020 17:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 0:5
29.02.2020 12:00 Grótta - UMF Grindavík 2:2
01.03.2020 16:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
06.03.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík 2:1
20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta 2:1
07.03.2020 16:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri 1:0
13.03.2020 Grótta - HK Kópavogur uitgest.
Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík uitgest.
15.03.2020 Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður uitgest.
Groep 4
14.02.2020 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:2
16.02.2020 12:00 Valur Reykjavík - IF Vestri 5:0
15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:0
22.02.2020 13:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:3
23.02.2020 15:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:0
29.02.2020 13:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan 1:5
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:5
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:1
04.03.2020 20:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 2:2
06.03.2020 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri 0:1
08.03.2020 15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri 3:2
14.03.2020 UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri uitgest.
Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík uitgest.
Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja uitgest.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner