. .
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
09:00 Myanmar - China 2:3 (2:2)
11:15 Vietnam - Thailand 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep G UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep G
15:00 Oostenrijk - België 4:2
15:00 Wales - Finland 0:5
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep A CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep A
01:30 Peru - Ecuador 2:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep B
23:10 Colombia - Paraguay 0:1 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:3 Toeg.
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Boca Juniors - Banfield 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná 2:1 (0:0)
21:45 Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:00 Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Instituto de Córdoba 1:3 (0:1)
17:05 Los Andes - Temperley 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Almagro - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Villa Dálmine - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:3 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:45 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 1:1
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets 4:1 (1:0)
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
09:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Wollongong Wolves 3:4 (1:3)
09:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United 1:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:15 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Heidelberg United - Altona Magic SC 4:1 (2:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (1:0)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Lions FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Gold Coast United 0:4 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic 2:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Perth Glory (Y) 0:5 (0:2)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - ECU Joondalup 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Perth SC - Rockingham City FC 4:0 (3:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 3:4 (2:2)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Bayswater City SC 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Stirling Lions SC 1:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
04:15 Devonport City - Clarence United 9:0 (4:0)
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 5:0 (3:0)
06:30 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 2:2 (1:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes 3:1 (2:1)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - San José 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
22:00 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
22:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
22:00 Colo-Colo - Iquique 2:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
20:30 Deportes Temuco - Melipilla 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Magallanes - Santa Cruz 1:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
08:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Nantong Zhiyun 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Sichuan Longfor - Guangdong Southern Tigers 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Guizhou Hengfeng 0:1 (0:0)
China > Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde  China >   Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde
07:00 Jilin Baijia - Kunshan FC 3:0 (0:0)
07:30 Wuhan Huachuang - Qingdao Jonoon 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Liuzhou Ranko - Hebei Olle Elite 1:5 (0:3)
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Dalian Chanjoy 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Lhasa Chengtou 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
08:00 Nanjing Shaye - Chengdu Better City 7:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
08:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Qingdao Red Lions 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
08:00 Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Nanning Binjiang - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 3:0 (1:0)
08:30 Hunan Billows - Yunnan Kunlu 2:4 (1:2)
08:30 Zibo Cuju - Shenyang Urban 3:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Atlético Huila - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 La Equidad - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Fortaleza FC - Orsomarso SC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Valledupar FC Real 3:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Paphos FC 1:2 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Ringkøbing IF 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Tarup-Paarup IF 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Brabrand IF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skovshoved IF - Brønshøj BK 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - BK Avarta 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Vanløse IF 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - BK Marienlyst 6:0 (4:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 1:2
12:30 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 0:1
13:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 3:1
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Kopenhagen 3:3
13:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 5:3
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 1:1
13:00 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 6:0
13:00 Hellerup IK - AC Horsens 2:4
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Næstved BK 0:1
14:30 HB Køge - B.93 København 2:1
15:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:0
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Hvidovre IF 4:1
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 4:4
14:15 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 1:2
15:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 2:1
15:15 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:2
15:15 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 2:3
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 2:1
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK 0:0
12:00 HB Køge - B.93 København 0:0
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Hvidovre IF 1:2
13:00 Hellerup IK - AC Horsens 3:2
13:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:5
15:30 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 1:8
15:30 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 2:3
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Köln 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV 19 Straelen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - SC Verl 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Heimstetten 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - VfR Garching 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Buchbach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Aubstadt 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger FV 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SC Eltersdorf 2:6 (1:4)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Ammerthal 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SV Pullach 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Unterföhring 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Ismaning 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Vatan Spor Bremen 7:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Eddersheim 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Ederbergland 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FV Bad Vilbel - SC Waldgirmes 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Göppinger SV 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FC Nöttingen 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SV Spielberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Ilshofen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Linx - Normannia Gmünd 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 TSG Backnang - Bahlinger SC 2:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfL Halle 96 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Eilenburg 2:5 (2:3)
15:00 VFC Plauen - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FV 07 Diefflen 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 TuS Koblenz - FC Karbach 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FV Engers 07 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FSV Jägersburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 TSV Emmelshausen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:6 (0:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Schilksee - SV Eutin 08 geannuleerd
14:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Lägerdorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Frisia 03 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:15 Wormatia Worms - TuS Issel 3:1
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FSV Frankfurt 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:3)
11:30 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 3:2 (3:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - TeBe Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
19:00 Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
21:10 Macará - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Barcelona - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Liga de Loja - Clan Juvenil 3:0
02:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Atlético Porteño 1:1
21:00 Puerto Quito - Independiente Juniors 1:3
22:00 Orense SC - Santa Rita 2:3
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Zamalek - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Fulham FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Everton FC 0:2 (0:2)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Rotherham United 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Hull City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Millwall FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Middlesbrough FC - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Luton Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Swindon Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Notts County 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Newport County 1:3 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Gateshead FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Hartlepool United 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham AFC 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Maidstone United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Salford City - Bromley FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Havant & Waterlooville 2:2 (1:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Swansea City 8:0
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 4:3
12:00 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 0:0
12:00 Southampton FC - Reading FC 2:0
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 4:0
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 0:1
12:00 Stoke City - Newcastle United 2:1
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 1:2
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 4:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Derby County 0:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2:3
12:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:3
12:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion 0:2
12:00 Mansfield Town - Chesterfield FC 2:0
13:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County 3:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 4:1 (1:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (2:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde  Faroer Eilanden >   Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Royn Hvalba - FC Hoyvík 2:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale
14:00 Inter Turku - Vaasan PS 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO 2:2 (2:1)
Frankrijk > Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 > Finale  Frankrijk >   Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 > Finale
21:05 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lille OSC - FC Metz-Algrange 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 6:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Metz - ASPTT Dijon 5:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 2:1
15:00 Vannes OC - Stade Laval 3:1
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Girondins Bordeaux 2:4
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 3:1
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - Olympique Marseille 2:1
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Sioni Bolnisi 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Boca Gibraltar 7:0
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 5:1
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Irodotos - Platanias Chanion 0:4 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Petapa 6:1 (3:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Juticalpa 1:2
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
13:45 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Puskás FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 MOL Vidi FC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (0:0)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne FC 2:0 (1:0)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Halve Finale  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Halve Finale
14:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:2
India > AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  India >   AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
13:30 Indian Arrows - FC Goa 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - East Bengal FC niet gespeeld
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Najaf 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Hudood 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Erbil SC - Al Naft 0:2 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Persepolis - Esteghlal 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi 0:3 (0:2)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
14:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:4 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
16:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:2 (2:2)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
16:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sampdoria - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Palermo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Livorno 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Gozzano 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Juventus II - US Pistoiese 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Lucchese 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Robur Siena - Arzachena 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Albissola - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 US Pontedera - AC Cuneo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Piacenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 4:0 (3:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Fermana FC 1:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Trestina - ASD Cannara 1:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Empoli FC - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 4:2 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio 0:3
11:00 FC Crotone - Foggia Calcio 1:3
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:0
15:00 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3
15:00 Calcio Padova - Carpi FC 2:0
15:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella 1:0
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 3:2
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0
15:00 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 3:4 (2:1)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Kagoshima United 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fujieda MYFC 6:1 (4:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - FC Imabari 1:1 (1:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Taraz - FK Atyrau 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Astana 0:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KEK-u Kastriot - FK Drenica 1:5
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 1:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Solin - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Zadar - NK Lučko 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Kustošija 2:1 (2:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 0:1 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 0:3 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen 1:1
18:00 US Mondorf - Union Titus Pétange 4:1
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn 2:0
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Felda United FC - Pahang FA 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - PKNS FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 PKNP FC - Kuala Lumpur FA 4:0 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Gżira United - Pietá Hotspurs 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Senglea Athletics 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 2:3 (2:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1
03:30 Venados FC - Leones Negros 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:1
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Club Tepatitlán 3:2
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Monarcas Morelia II 1:0
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Pacific F. C. 2:2
03:20 Murciélagos FC - Club Necaxa II 2:1
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 5:0
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Sporting Canamy 2:3
22:00 Tuxtla FC - Yalmakan FC 4:1
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:1
23:00 Dorados UACH - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:2
23:00 Loros UCOL - Correcaminos UAT II 2:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 0:0
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 2:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 0:2
18:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 4:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 2:0
16:00 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 6:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 1:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 3:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 1:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:2
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:4
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0:0
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:30 FC Codru Lozova - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 OFK Titograd - FK Lovćen 3:2 (1:2)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 3:3 (2:3)
19:45 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - GVVV 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Jong Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Barendrecht 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Katwijk 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 VVSB - Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - ODIN '59 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - ONS Sneek 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 Ermelo 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 DOVO - Eemdijk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 VVOG - SJC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Achilles'29 - HSV Hoek 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 ASWH - FC Lisse 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - De Dijk 3:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 OJC Rosmalen - Jong FC Volendam 0:6 (0:2)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC/FC Oss 2:2 (1:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (0:1)
Noord-Ierland > Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Noord-Ierland >   Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Warrenpoint Town 5:4 d.p.
18:30 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 0:2
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
15:30 Odds BK - SK Brann 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Mjøndalen IF 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 IK Start - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - LSK Kvinner 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FL Fart - IL Sandviken 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Røa IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Klepp IL 0:2 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
12:15 Termez Surkhon - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - FC Mauerwerk 1:3 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - SCR Altach (A) 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 USK Anif - SV Seekirchen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Grödig - FC Langenegg 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kitzbühel 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Langenrohr 1:2
15:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Gaflenz 0:2
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 1:5
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SC Pinkafeld 0:0
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Wimpassing 4:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ATUS Ferlach - SV Lind 4:1
14:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - FC St. Michael/L. 2:4
15:00 SVG Bleiburg - SK Maria Saal 0:4
15:00 Klagenfurter AC - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 2:2
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 ASK St. Valentin - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:1
15:30 SC Marchtrenk - SV Grieskirchen 0:2
15:30 ASKÖ Oedt - Union Weißkirchen 1:1
15:30 SV Ried (A) - Union Perg 1:0
15:30 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Bad Ischl 0:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SK Adnet - SV Straßwalchen 1:4
14:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Zell am See 1:1
15:00 SV Kuchl - Austria Salzburg 3:0
15:00 FC Puch - Salzburger AK 1914 0:3
15:00 Union Hallein - SC Golling 0:4
15:00 USC Eugendorf - SK Strobl 3:1
15:00 SV Bürmoos - UFC Altenmarkt 3:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ESV St. Michael - SV Lebring 2:2
15:00 SV Frauental - UFC Bad Radkersburg 2:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - DSV Leoben 1:3
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Kematen 1:0
15:00 SV Kirchbichl - SK St. Johann 0:4
15:00 FC Natters - FC Volders 2:2
16:00 FC Söll - SC Kundl 1:2
16:00 SV Völs - SV Telfs 1:3
16:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Hall 0:4
19:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Zams 1:3
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Egg - FC Alberschwende 3:3
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Wolfurt 0:0
16:00 SV Lochau - FC Lauterach 2:3
17:00 FC Bizau - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 2:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FV Austria XIII - Sportunion Mauer 3:2
15:00 AS Koma Elektra - Favoritner AC 2:0
16:00 Post SV Wien - SV Gerasdorf 0:3
16:00 SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:3
16:00 SV Donau - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:30 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad Técnica 2:2 (0:0)
19:15 Unión Comercio - Mannucci 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Binacional - Universitario de Deportes 4:2 (3:1)
23:45 Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wigry Suwałki - FKS Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Warta Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Garbarnia Krakow 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Bytovia Bytów 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 GD Chaves - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 SL Benfica - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Penafiel - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Mafra 3:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
15:05 Al Gharafa - Al Rayyan 4:2 (2:2)
15:05 Al Ahli Doha - Al Arabi 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Al Duhail SC - Al Sadd 2:2 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:30 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
09:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskou 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Rostov - FC Ural 2:1 (1:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
06:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Tambov - Luch-Energia 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Spartak Moskou 2 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - PFC Sochi 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Khimki 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo 1:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 4:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano 1:5
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:15 Ohod Club - Al Shabab 1:2 (1:2)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ross County FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Queen Of The South 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle 0:3 (0:3)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Raith Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stranraer FC 3:1 (2:0)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Vranje - Vojvodina 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Warriors FC - Home United 0:3 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 2:2 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (2:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Getafe CF - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Espanyol 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF 3:2 (0:2)
20:45 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 UD Almería - Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Granada CF 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Albacete - CD Tenerife 2:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SD Ponferradina - Unionistas CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:30 Ontinyent CF - Espanyol B 0:1 Toeg.
18:30 FC Barcelona B - CD Teruel 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 CD Castellón - Hércules CF 1:2
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería B 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
14:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 3:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok United 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Port FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Buriram United - Samut Prakan City FC 3:2 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praag 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Slavia Praag - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Chrudim 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Cerro - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool - Juventud 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Cerro Largo - River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Boston River - Peñarol 0:4 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
15:00 Zamora FC - LALA 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 4:2 (3:1)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Nasr SC 2:1 (2:1)
14:50 Al Wasl - Al Dhafra 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Al Ain FC - Al Fujairah 2:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chicago Fire - New York RB 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 New England Revolution - Minnesota United FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Kansas City - Impact de Montréal 7:1 (3:0)
20:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 0:5 (0:3)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 New York RB II - Memphis 901 3:2 (2:1)
01:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - New Mexico United 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Saint Louis FC - Charlotte Independence 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
20:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United 2:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gorodeya 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BATE Borisov - Dnyapro Mogilev 2:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 2:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 3:3 (0:1)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Västerås SK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Varbergs BoIS 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Örgryte IS - Norrby IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (2:2)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (3:2)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Münsingen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - AC Bellinzona 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Köniz 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Zürich II 1:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Meyrin 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CS Chênois - Martigny Sports 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Vevey Sports 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Thun II - BSC Young Boys II 1:3 (0:3)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Zug 1:3
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SR Delémont 0:1
16:00 SC Goldau - SC Buochs 0:0
17:00 SC Zofingen - FC Biel/Bienne 2:1
18:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Solothurn 1:3
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Linth 04 0:3
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:2
16:00 FC Baden - FC Gossau 4:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg 0:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Winterthur U21 0:3 Toeg.
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen 0:6
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1
18:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys 2:0
20:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2
20:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 2:1
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:0
13:00 FC Thun - FC Winterthur 4:2
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Sion 3:1
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Biel/Bienne 1:3
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel 1:0
16:00 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 0:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner