. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
10:15 Sri Lanka - India 0:5 (0:4)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe C CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe C
19:00 St. Maarten - Bonaire 0:0
21:30 Aruba - Bahamas 3:0
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (2:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran 4:1 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 4:0
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 1:1
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos 2:1
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Racing Club - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Tigre 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Rosario Central - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 River Plate - Independiente 3:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
19:05 Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Los Andes - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Temperley 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Morón 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:00 Almirante Brown - Colegiales 2:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
23:00 San Lorenzo de Alem - Racing de Córdoba 3:3
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0
23:00 Juventud Antoniana - Altos Hornos Zapla 1:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
21:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Alvarado 1:3
21:00 Camioneros - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:2
21:00 Unión de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:2
21:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 0:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
21:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Desamparados de San Juan 3:0
21:00 Maipú - Chaco For Ever 2:3
21:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:1
22:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Boca Unidos 2:1
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 3:1
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (3:0)
09:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
05:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 58 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Manly United - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Wollongong Wolves 0:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
04:15 Hobart Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors 2:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Standard Luik - Waasland-Beveren 4:3 (0:2)
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Pari - Real Potosí 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 4:1 (2:1)
22:15 San José - Guabirá 3:1 (2:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
20:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
20:00 Corinthians SP - Oeste - SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mirassol - SP - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
20:00 Flamengo - PE - América - PE 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Central - PE - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Salgueiro - PE - Petrolina - PE 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Náutico - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 2:2 (0:2)
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Avenida - RS - São José - RS 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Aimoré - RS 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Luiz - RS - Veranópolis - RS 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
15:00 Caldense - MG - Tupynambás - MG 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - América - MG 3:2 (1:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Treze - PB - Perilima - PB 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 1:4 (0:1)
21:00 Sousa - PB - CSP - PB 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:1 (0:1)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Iquique - Palestino 3:3 (1:1)
22:15 Coquimbo Unido - Unión La Calera 1:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
01:00 Santa Cruz - Unión San Felipe 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - Barnechea 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - Copiapó 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ñublense - Magallanes 2:3 (2:2)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
08:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Beijing Sport University 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Sichuan Longfor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 1:5 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Bogotá FC - Cortuluá 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Real Cartagena 0:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:4 (1:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 1:3 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Kopenhagen - Hobro IK 3:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 0:2 (0:2)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Thisted FC - Næstved BK 2:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Brabrand IF 0:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Avarta 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
12:00 Bayern München II - VfR Garching 3:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Gebenbach 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 4:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - FC Ederbergland 5:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - FC Hagen/Uthlede 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - HSC Hannover 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oythe 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SV Spielberg 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 0:6 (0:4)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona 93 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - HEBC Hamburg 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Deutz 05 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Breinig 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SSV Merten 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Düren - SpVgg Frechen 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Union Nettetal 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Velbert 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Speldorf 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Bocholt 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - VfB Homberg 0:7 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Strausberg - TeBe Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Brünninghausen 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Ennepetal 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Haltern 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg 4:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Eutin 08 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg 3:5 (2:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Sand 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - SV 67 Weinberg 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SGS Essen II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (1:3)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:6 (0:3)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 América de Quito - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 LDU Quito - Aucas 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
23:30 Emelec - El Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:30 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:1
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 0:4
02:15 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 3:0
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Audaz 2:1
22:00 Jocoro FC - Águila 0:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:3
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:15 Fulham FC - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 2:0 (0:0)
Engeland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Engeland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
15:00 Millwall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:5 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Engeland > Vrouwen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Engeland >  Vrouwen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
13:00 Durham WFC - Chelsea LFC 0:1
15:00 Reading WFC - Manchester United WFC 3:2 n.v.
15:00 Aston Villa LFC - West Ham United LFC 0:1
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Liverpool LFC 3:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:5 (0:2)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - TB Tvøroyri 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:1 (0:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
14:00 JS Hercules - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Reims - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
17:45 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Boulogne - SM Caen 0:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
14:30 CSO Amnéville - RC Strasbourg 3:1
14:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - AJ Auxerre 3:2
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:4 (0:1)
Griekenland > Super League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atromitos - AEK Athene 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos 0:3 Toeg.
18:30 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Volos NFC - Sparta FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Aittitos Spaton 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Doxa Dramas FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ergotelis - Irodotos 4:1 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Malacateco 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 1:1
22:00 Real de Minas - Juticalpa 1:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Hoi King SA - Eastern SC 0:5 (0:2)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Lee Man FC 2:2 (1:1)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 2  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 2
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:5
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 3  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 3
17:30 KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale
15:00 Bengaluru FC - FC Goa 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Paykan FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:0 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
20:00 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Genoa CFC - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
20:30 AC Milan - Inter 2:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Palermo - Carpi FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Crotone - US Lecce 2:2 (1:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza 3:0 Toeg.
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vis Pesaro - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 AC Rimini - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Giana Erminio - AS Gubbio 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Virtus Verona 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Imolese Calcio 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Unione Triestina 0:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Matera Calcio - Potenza 0:3 Toeg.
14:30 Bisceglie - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cavese - Paganese Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - Viterbese 3:4 (1:3)
14:30 FC Rieti - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Trapani Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Vibonese - Rende 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - USD Sestri Levante 1:1
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:3
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Casale 3:0
14:30 Stresa Sportiva - Milano City FC 2:0
15:00 USD Fezzanese - US Inveruno 2:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Borgosesia Calcio 2:1
15:00 Unione Sanremo - SC Ligorna 1922 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Villafranca 0:3
14:30 US Ciserano - AC Pontisola 0:3
14:30 Calcio Como - Seregno 0:0
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Rezzato 0:2
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Pro Sesto 2:1
14:30 Olginatese - US Darfo Boario 0:0
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Sondrio Calcio 1:1
14:30 Villa d'Almè - USD Caravaggio 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:0
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Belluno 3:2
14:30 ASC St. Georgen - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
14:30 APC Chions - Delta Rovigo 1:3
14:30 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cartigliano 1:0
14:30 AC Este - Calcio San Donà 0:0
14:30 Union Feltre - Virtus Bolzano 3:0
14:30 US Levico Terme - Trento Calcio 1921 1:2
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Polisportiva Tamai 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Adrense 1909 - AC Crema 2:2
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Pavia 2:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Axys Zola 0:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Reggio Audace FC 1:2
14:30 Modena FC - USD Classe 1974 0:1
14:30 San Marino Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - US Fiorenzuola 0:2
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:1
14:30 US Pianese - Scandicci Calcio 2:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - ASD Cannara 1:1
14:30 AC Prato - Seravezza 1:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Viareggio 2:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - SSD Massese 2:0
14:30 APD Sangimignano - Tuttocuoio 0:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Montevarchi 0:0
14:30 SC Trestina - UC Sinalunghese 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - Matelica 0:0
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - SN Notaresco 0:0
14:30 Campobasso - Vastese Calcio 3:0
14:30 Forlì FC - Avezzano Calcio 3:2
14:30 Isernia - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Real Giulianova 1:0
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:2
14:30 Santarcangelo - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Ostia Mare 0:0
14:30 Città di Anagni - ASD Vis Artena 0:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
14:30 US Ladispoli - Budoni 0:0
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Monterosi FC 3:1
14:30 Latina Calcio - Lupa Roma 2:0
14:30 SFF Atletico - Castiadas Calcio 2:1
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:4
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Francavilla - SSCD Granata 1924 3:0
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Città di Fasano 3:1
15:00 Gragnano - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:2
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Sarnese 3:2
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - ACD Nardò 2:1
15:00 Taranto FC - US Altamura 2:0
17:00 US Bitonto - Fidelis Andria 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 SSC Bari - US Castrovillari 3:1
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - AC Locri 1909 2:2
14:30 ACR Messina - Città di Messina 0:0
14:30 Roccella - Portici 1906 3:1
15:00 Marsala - Acireale 1:0
15:00 Rotonda - USD Palmese 2:0
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Gela Calcio 1:3
15:00 FC Turris - Igea Virtus 3:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:30 Harbour View - Reno FC 1:1
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Portmore United 1:5
21:30 Dunbeholden FC - UWI Pelicans 0:2
21:30 Humble Lions - Cavalier FC 1:1
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Arnett Gardens 1:0
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse FC 2:4
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
05:30 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Kagoshima United 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia 6:1 (2:1)
08:00 Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gamba Osaka II 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Fukushima United 1:3 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 FC Osaka - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Honda FC - Matsue City FC 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Honda Lock - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Suzuka Unlimited 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 4:1 (1:1)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça'89 5:0
14:00 KF Gjilani - KEK-u Kastriot 2:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 3:1 (2:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Lučko 2:0 (0:0)
Kuweit > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuweit >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:4 (0:2)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
14:00 FK Palanga - FK Panevėžys 1:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport 0:0
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 4:1 (2:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (2:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Venados FC 0:0
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Club Necaxa II 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 3:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:2
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Club León - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Veracruz 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 4:1 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Codru Lozova 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:3 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:2 (2:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick - ADO '20 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Westlandia - OSS '20 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 GOES - OJC Rosmalen 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick'20 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Dongen - JVC Cuijk 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - HBS 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 OFC - EVV 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 TEC - Hercules 0:2 (0:2)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Tasman United - Canterbury United 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington 2:4 (1:1)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:1 (0:1)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United 5:2 (3:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Rivers United FC 2:0
16:00 Katsina United - Kwara United 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:0
16:00 MFM FC - Bendel Insurance 2:0
16:00 Yobe Stars - Go Round 2:0
16:00 Kada City F.C. - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Plateau United 1:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Akwa United 1:2
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United 0:0
Noorwegen > Mesterfinalen 2019 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Mesterfinalen 2019 > Finale
Rosenborg BK - Molde FK niet gespeeld
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:2 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC 5:1 (3:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0:3 Toeg.
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Lendorf - WSC Hertha 1:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 0:1
13:00 FC Südburgenland - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:4
14:00 FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland 7:3
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 4:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:15 Libertad - Deportivo Santaní 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 1:5 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Mannucci - Pirata 3:2 (0:0)
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Real Garcilaso 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - KS Cracovia 3:2 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Aves - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Paços de Ferreira - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Famalicão 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Porto B 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Boekarest 2:1 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - FCSB 0:2 (0:2)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
06:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tambov 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Avangard Kursk 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 5:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano 2:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 7:1
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Dundee FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 2:1 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 Toeg.
12:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 UD Almería - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Unión Adarve - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - UD Las Palmas B 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - CD Leonesa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celta de Vigo B - Unionistas CF 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Coruxo FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Izarra 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UP Langreo - Barakaldo CF 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Villarreal CF B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Peralada - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - Ontinyent CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - CF Badalona 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - FC Jumilla 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - RB Linense 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Don Benito 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Atlético Malagueño - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Málaga CF - Levante UD 0:1
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 2:0
12:00 EDF Logroño - Madrid CFF 2:1
12:00 Valencia CF - Sporting de Huelva 6:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 2:0
13:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:2
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:00 Port FC - PTT Rayong FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Sukhothai FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bangkok United - Buriram United 0:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praag 0:2 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (0:2)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 2:3 (2:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Altay Izmir - Karabükspor 4:0 (3:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Adanaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Hacettepe - Gaziantepspor 3:0 Toeg.
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Bodrum Belediye 3:1 (0:0)
12:30 Amed SK - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Manisaspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Uşakspor - Inegölspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Gümüşhanespor 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Samsunspor - Bayrampaşaspor 2:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
12:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Bandırmaspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tokatspor - BAKspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Fethiyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Pendikspor 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Plaza Colonia - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Racing - Progreso 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventud - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Peñarol 2:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 D.C. United - Real Salt Lake 5:0 (2:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 New York City FC - Los Angeles FC 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 FC Cincinnati - Portland Timbers 3:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Birmingham Legion - Ottawa Fury 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Memphis 901 - Loudoun United 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Nashville SC - Saint Louis FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Fresno FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Portland Timbers 2 1:3 (1:2)
03:00 Orange County SC - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:5 (2:1)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:3 (0:2)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - New Mexico United 3:3 (1:2)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Chippa United - Highlands Park 1:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC 4:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Anyang 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
18:15 AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 0:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Naters - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Langenthal 0:0
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SR Delémont 3:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner