. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Odense BK - Randers FC -:-
Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Kopenhagen - Hobro IK -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Lyngby BK -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Næstved BK -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Brabrand IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Avarta -:-
15:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FC Ederbergland -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oythe -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - HEBC Hamburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - VfB Homberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00 VfB Dillingen - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen -:-
SGS Essen II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
1. FC Köln - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
FF USV Jena - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 BSC Marzahn - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FF USV Jena II -:-
11:00 Magdeburger FFC - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Budberg - Herforder SV -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 SC Siegelbach - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - TuS Issel -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - FC Bitburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Wacker München -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Hegauer FV -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - FC Forstern -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
US Rumelange - US Hostert -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport -:-
Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
UNA Strassen - US Mondorf -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong Vitesse - FC Lienden -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FC Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach -:-
Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Südburgenland - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Aves - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Arsenal Tula - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FC Ural - CSKA Moskou -:-
FC Ufa - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Spartak Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tambov -:-
FK Tyumen - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Avangard Kursk -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Bačka Bačka Palanka - Dinamo Vranje -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
FK Zemun - Radnički Niš -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac -:-
Partizan - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak -:-
Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe -:-
Galatasaray - Antalyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Bursaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Ümraniyespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Adanaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Giresunspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Hatayspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Karabükspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sarıyer SK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Manisaspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Usakspor - Inegölspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Amed SK - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Samsunspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Kastamonuspor -:-
Hacettepe - Gaziantepspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Manisa BBSK -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Tokatspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Pendikspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II -:-
FC Bavois - FC Zürich II -:-
SC Brühl - FC Wohlen -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Naters - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
FC Bulle - FC Meyrin -:-
FC Thun II - Team Vaud -:-
FC Lancy - FC Vevey Sports -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Luzern II - FC Zug -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Langenthal -:-
SC Zofingen - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Bassecourt - SC Buochs -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - SR Delémont -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau -:-
FC Thalwil - SV Höngg -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner