. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KS Kamza -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Boca Juniors - Lanús -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -:-
Banfield - River Plate -:-
Rosario Central - Tigre -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Səbail FK - Sabah FK -:-
Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Odense BK - Vejle BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF -:-
Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK -:-
Randers FC - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Bochum -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Victoria Hamburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - VfB Dillingen -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - FCE Rheine -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Sand -:-
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg -:-
SV Meppen - FF USV Jena -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - SGS Essen II -:-
Bayern München II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 TSV Havelse - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
00:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
00:00 SC Borgfeld - Chemnitzer FC -:-
00:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
00:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
00:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
00:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
00:00 Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln -:-
FC Hennef 05 - SG Unterrath -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Dreams FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Southern District -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
AS Roma - Bologna FC -:-
Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Juventus - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma -:-
Atalanta - AC Milan -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Inter - Sampdoria -:-
Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Torino FC -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 AC Pisa - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Albissola - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Lucchese - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Olbia - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Juventus II -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Arzachena -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Pro Vercelli -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Rende -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Cavese - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 Potenza - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914 -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički -:-
14:00 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo -:-
14:00 FK Belasica - FK Pobeda -:-
14:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Balzan FC -:-
16:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - AFC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:00 Quick - Dongen -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - HBS -:-
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Westlandia -:-
14:00 Hercules - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OFC -:-
14:30 EVV - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 GOES - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 TEC - UNA -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Tasman United - Southern United -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 CD Aves - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Boavista -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Feirense -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid -:-
Celta de Vigo - Levante UD -:-
SD Eibar - Getafe CF -:-
Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés -:-
SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid -:-
Valencia CF - Espanyol -:-
Real Madrid - Girona FC -:-
Real Sociedad - CD Leganés -:-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife -:-
Córdoba CF - Granada CF -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Gimnàstic -:-
Elche CF - Extremadura UD -:-
UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga CF -:-
CD Numancia - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Zaragoza - Albacete -:-
Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - UD Almería -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - CD Guijuelo -:-
Salamanca CF - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Burgos CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
SD Ponferradina - Coruxo FC -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Pontevedra CF -:-
CF Internacional - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Real Valladolid B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CD Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Leioa -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Gernika -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Oviedo B -:-
Real Unión - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Mirandés -:-
UP Langreo - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra -:-
Cultural Durango - Racing Santander -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - FC Barcelona B -:-
UB Conquense - Atlético Baleares -:-
CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF -:-
CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B -:-
SD Ejea - Espanyol B -:-
CD Alcoyano - CD Ebro -:-
CD Castellón - CD Teruel -:-
Hércules CF - UE Cornellà -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B -:-
CF Badalona - Valencia CF B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
CD Badajoz - CD San Fernando -:-
CF Villanovense - Marbella FC -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Talavera CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense -:-
UD Melilla - Granada CF B -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Don Benito -:-
UD Almería B - FC Cartagena -:-
FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - BB Erzurumspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-
Göztepe - Alanyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Bursaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Altınordu FSG - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor -:-
Adanaspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Boluspor -:-
Elazığspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gümüşhanespor - Hacettepe -:-
Sakaryaspor - Manisaspor -:-
Amed SK - Usakspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Sarıyer SK -:-
Eyüpspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Samsunspor -:-
Inegölspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Kahramanmarasspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Tuzlaspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Fethiyespor - Tokatspor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pendikspor -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner