. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
06:05 Argentinië - Nieuw-Zeeland -:-
09:00 Australië - Zuid-Korea -:-
AFC > U16 (V) Championship Qual. 2018 > 2e Ronde Groep A AFC >   U16 (V) Championship Qual. 2018 > 2e Ronde Groep A
Laos - Australië -:-
Vietnam - Iran -:-
AFC > U16 (V) Championship Qual. 2018 > 2e Ronde Groep B AFC >   U16 (V) Championship Qual. 2018 > 2e Ronde Groep B
Myanmar - Filippijnen -:-
China - Bangladesh -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany -:-
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Ordino -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Estudiantes -:-
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Lanús -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC -:-
11:00 Shirak FC - Lori FC -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Redlands United -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Zira FK - Gabala FK -:-
Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá -:-
21:00 San José - The Strongest -:-
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Blooming - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 Bolívar - Royal Pari -:-
21:00 Always Ready - Aurora -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano -:-
21:00 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos -:-
21:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés -:-
21:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC -:-
21:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita -:-
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC -:-
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Aarhus GF -:-
16:00 FC Kopenhagen - Vejle BK -:-
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Lyngby BK -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 HB Køge - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Roskilde -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 -:-
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Unterföhring -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Werder Bremen III -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV -:-
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena II - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 Herforder SV - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - TuS Issel -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg II -:-
11:00 SC Regensburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SV Alberweiler - TSV Crailsheim -:-
11:00 SC Sand II - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - FC Forstern -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Wacker München -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Hegauer FV -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 SC Borgfeld - TeBe Berlin -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund -:-
SG Unterrath - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club -:-
18:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC -:-
Estland > Superkarikas 2019 > Finale  Estland >   Superkarikas 2019 > Finale
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
AO Trikala - Ergotelis -:-
Volos NFC - Chania Kissamikos -:-
Platanias Chanion - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Irodotos - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Sparta FC - Apollon Larisa -:-
AEP Iraklis FC - Panachaiki GE -:-
Aittitos Spaton - Aiginiakos FC -:-
AE Karaiskakis - AO Kerkyra -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial -:-
CD Puerto de Iztapa - Sanarate -:-
CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones -:-
Xelaju MC - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Honduras -:-
20:00 CD Marathón - Real de Minas -:-
20:30 CDS Vida - CD Motagua -:-
21:00 Platense FC - Real España -:-
22:00 CD Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM -:-
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 4  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 4
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Breiðablik -:-
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - East Bengal FC -:-
12:30 Gokulam Kerala - NEROCA FC -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Naft -:-
14:30 Al Minaa - Al Najaf -:-
14:30 Al Shorta - Al Bahri -:-
14:30 Al Samawa - Al Kahraba -:-
14:30 Al Talaba - Al Hussein -:-
14:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Hudood -:-
14:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Karkh SC -:-
14:30 Erbil - Al Zawraa -:-
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
14:30 Naft Maysan - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Torino FC - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria -:-
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Inter -:-
20:30 SSC Napoli - Juventus -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Albissola - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Lucchese - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 Olbia - Arzachena -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Gozzano -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 AC Renate - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Potenza -:-
16:30 Cavese - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Rende -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Viterbese -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:30 Humble Lions - Mount Pleasant Academy -:-
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United -:-
21:30 Reno FC - Montego Bay United FC -:-
23:00 Cavalier FC - Dunbeholden FC -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete -:-
15:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Dugopolje -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf -:-
F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch -:-
UNA Strassen - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Union Titus Pétange - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport -:-
US Rumelange - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo -:-
14:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pobeda -:-
14:00 FK Belasica - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
14:00 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Club Celaya - Potros UAEM -:-
02:00 Venados FC - Correcaminos UAT -:-
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
00:00 Club Irapuato - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
02:00 Pacific F. C. - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Sporting Canamy -:-
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Murciélagos FC -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 GOES - Quick -:-
14:30 OFC - Westlandia -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg -:-
14:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Guaraní - General Díaz -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Club Ríver Plate -:-
Libertad - Club Olimpia -:-
Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional -:-
Sol de América - Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Boavista -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 FC Porto - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - GD Estoril -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Lokomotiv Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Rostov -:-
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskou -:-
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FC Ufa - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Orenburg - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen -:-
Mordovia Saransk - FK Tambov -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Luch-Energia -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - PFC Sochi -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Mačva Šabac - Dinamo Vranje -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
FK Zemun - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Mladost Lučani - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
Partizan - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac -:-
Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Real Betis - Getafe CF -:-
Espanyol - Real Valladolid -:-
SD Huesca - Sevilla FC -:-
CD Leganés - Levante UD -:-
Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Córdoba CF - Málaga CF -:-
CD Numancia - Sporting Gijón -:-
CA Osasuna - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Tenerife -:-
Cádiz CF - Albacete -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería -:-
RCD Mallorca - Elche CF -:-
UD Las Palmas - Extremadura UD -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Granada CF -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Lugo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - Deportivo Fabril -:-
CD Guijuelo - UD SS Reyes -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo FC -:-
Burgos CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
SD Ponferradina - Pontevedra CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CF Internacional - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Real Valladolid B - Unionistas CF -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leonesa -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - SD Leioa -:-
SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Oviedo B -:-
CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Unión - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Calahorra - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Izarra -:-
UP Langreo - Racing Santander -:-
Barakaldo CF - Cultural Durango -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - Atlético Baleares -:-
FC Barcelona B - Ontinyent CF -:-
UB Conquense - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF Peralada - Espanyol B -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Ebro -:-
SD Ejea - CD Teruel -:-
CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Castellón - Levante UD B -:-
Hércules CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Ibiza - San Fernando CD -:-
Real Murcia - Marbella FC -:-
CD Badajoz - Talavera CF -:-
CF Villanovense - RB Linense -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Don Benito -:-
UD Melilla - FC Cartagena -:-
Atlético Malagueño - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
UD Almería B - FC Jumilla -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Prostějov -:-
14:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
14:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - České Budějovice -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor -:-
Bursaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kayserispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Galatasaray -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Adanaspor - Giresunspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Boluspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Balıkesirspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Hatayspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Karabükspor -:-
Elazığspor - Denizlispor -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers -:-
00:00 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake -:-
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United FC -:-
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire -:-
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Impact de Montréal -:-
04:00 Seattle Sounders - FC Cincinnati -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 BidVest Wits - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:30 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 6  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 6
15:00 Halmstads BK - Karlstad BK -:-
15:00 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 7  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 7
15:00 IK Frej - IFK Hässleholm -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 8  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groep 8
17:00 GAIS Göteborg - Nyköpings BIS -:-
17:00 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens -:-
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Münsingen -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Thun II - FC Meyrin -:-
14:30 FC Echallens - BSC Young Boys II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Langenthal -:-
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Solothurn -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner