KNVB beker 2018/2019 » Programma
1e voorronde |
18.08.2018 |
14:30 |
FC 's-Gravenzande |
- |
Quick |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
ASWH |
- |
MASV |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Eemdijk |
- |
VC Vlissingen |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Quick'20 |
- |
DVS'33 |
2:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
VV Alverna |
- |
ODIN '59 |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Hoek |
- |
ADO '20 |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Urk |
- |
SDO Bussum |
5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
17:00 |
Harkemase Boys |
- |
De Dijk |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sportlust '46 |
- |
HBS |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
ZVV Zaanlandia |
- |
Achilles'29 |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
17:00 |
GOES |
- |
Staphorst |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
OSS '20 |
- |
Noordwijk |
2:4 (2:2, 2:2, 2:4) n.v.
|
|
|
17:00 |
EVV |
- |
VV Brielle |
7:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
SteDoCo |
- |
Cluzona |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19.08.2018 |
14:00 |
JOS Watergraafsmeer |
- |
Westlandia |
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) n.v.
|
|
|
14:30 |
RKSV Bekkerveld |
- |
Hercules |
2:4 (2:1)
|
|
2e voorronde |
18.08.2018 |
14:30 |
DZC '68 |
- |
Scheveningen |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
- |
Ajax (amateurs) |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
DFS |
- |
Barendrecht |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) n.v.
|
|
|
14:30 |
DOVO |
- |
Quick Boys |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Spakenburg |
- |
RKSV Wittenhorst |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
JVC Cuijk |
- |
Koninklijke HFC |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
21.08.2018 |
20:00 |
Alcides |
- |
VVOG |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
GVVV |
- |
TEC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
FC 's-Gravenzande |
- |
Excelsior Maassluis |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
IJsselmeervogels |
- |
Noordwijk |
2:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:3) n.v.
|
|
22.08.2018 |
18:00 |
Hercules |
- |
ASWH |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Groene Ster |
- |
FC Lienden |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
VV Uno Animo |
- |
VVSB |
1:6 (1:3)
|
|
|
20:00 |
OJC Rosmalen |
- |
Flevo Boys |
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:00 |
HHC Hardenberg |
- |
OFC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
SJC |
- |
FC Lisse |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
HBS |
- |
ONS Sneek |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Gemert |
- |
Hoek |
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Blauw Geel '38 |
- |
Urk |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Achilles'29 |
- |
Harkemase Boys |
1:6 (0:5)
|
|
|
20:00 |
RKAV Volendam |
- |
EVV |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.v.
|
|
|
20:00 |
UNA |
- |
Eemdijk |
2:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Staphorst |
- |
HSC'21 |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:00 |
ODIN '59 |
- |
Dongen |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
De Treffers |
- |
DVS'33 |
1:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2) n.v.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Westlandia |
- |
SteDoCo |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
25.08.2018 |
14:30 |
HVV Te Werve |
- |
SV Marvilde |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) n.v.
|
|
1e Ronde |
25.09.2018 |
17:00 |
AFC |
- |
Telstar |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
RKC Waalwijk |
- |
NAC Breda |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Noordwijk |
- |
Sparta Rotterdam |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
FC Den Bosch |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
DVS'33 |
- |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:45 |
VVSB |
- |
De Graafschap |
3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
|
|
|
19:45 |
Scheveningen |
- |
SC Cambuur |
2:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:3) n.v.
|
|
|
19:45 |
Koninklijke HFC |
- |
Harkemase Boys |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Helmond Sport |
- |
Fortuna Sittard |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
- |
FC Eindhoven |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Almere City FC |
- |
FC Dordrecht |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
ODIN '59 |
- |
FC Lisse |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
FC Volendam |
- |
Willem II |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Westlandia |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
- |
TOP Oss |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
19:45 |
Spakenburg |
- |
DFS |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Kozakken Boys |
- |
ONS Sneek |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
SBV Excelsior |
- |
NEC Nijmegen |
2:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:3) n.v.
|
|
26.09.2018 |
17:00 |
OJC Rosmalen |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis |
- |
PSV |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
RKAV Volendam |
- |
Vitesse |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Eemdijk |
- |
ASWH |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
DOVO |
- |
Urk |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
19:45 |
Katwijk |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) n.v.
|
|
|
19:45 |
Groene Ster |
- |
TEC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Staphorst |
- |
PEC Zwolle |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
HVV Te Werve |
- |
AFC Ajax |
0:7 (0:4)
|
|
27.09.2018 |
17:00 |
Alcides |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
0:6 (0:4)
|
|
|
17:00 |
OFC |
- |
FC Emmen |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC Groningen |
- |
FC Twente |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
MVV Maastricht |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Gemert |
- |
Feyenoord |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
2e Ronde |
30.10.2018 |
18:30 |
PSV |
- |
RKC Waalwijk |
2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
|
|
|
19:00 |
AFC |
- |
TOP Oss |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Kozakken Boys |
- |
Almere City FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
FC Twente |
- |
Noordwijk |
4:2 (3:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
SC Cambuur |
- |
Koninklijke HFC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Urk |
- |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
De Graafschap |
- |
PEC Zwolle |
2:5 (0:3)
|
|
31.10.2018 |
18:30 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
Vitesse |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Willem II |
- |
Spakenburg |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
ASWH |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
FC Emmen |
- |
ODIN '59 |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Groene Ster |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
Go Ahead Eagles |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
01.11.2018 |
18:30 |
NEC Nijmegen |
- |
Fortuna Sittard |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Feyenoord |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
Achtste finale |
18.12.2018 |
18:30 |
Willem II |
- |
AFC |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
FC Twente |
- |
RKC Waalwijk |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
PEC Zwolle |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
19.12.2018 |
18:30 |
ODIN '59 |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Fortuna Sittard |
- |
SC Cambuur |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
- |
AFC Ajax |
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
20.12.2018 |
18:30 |
Kozakken Boys |
- |
Vitesse |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Feyenoord |
- |
FC Utrecht |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Kwartfinale |
22.01.2019 |
20:45 |
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
Vitesse |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
23.01.2019 |
18:30 |
FC Twente |
- |
Willem II |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Feyenoord |
- |
Fortuna Sittard |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
24.01.2019 |
20:45 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
Halve Finale |
27.02.2019 |
20:45 |
Feyenoord |
- |
AFC Ajax |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
28.02.2019 |
20:45 |
Willem II |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
Finale |
05.05.2019 |
18:00 |
Willem II |
- |
AFC Ajax |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|