. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groep A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groep A
15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Township Rollers FC -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groep B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groep B
21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - MC Alger -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groep D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groep D
15:00 Mbabane Swallows - ZESCO United -:-
21:00 Étoile du Sahel - CD 1º de Agosto -:-
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Derde plaats OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Derde plaats
Verliezer HF 1 - Verliezer HF 2 -:-
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Finale OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Finale
Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Cairns FC -:-
11:00 Western Pride - Redlands United -:-
11:00 Gold Coast United - SWQ Thunder -:-
11:00 North QLD United FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane City FC -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues -:-
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC -:-
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Sorrento FC - Armadale SC -:-
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Cockburn City SC -:-
09:00 Perth SC - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00 Balcatta SC - Stirling Lions SC -:-
09:00 Floreat Athena - Subiaco AFC -:-
09:00 Inglewood United - Joondalup United -:-
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Forrestfield United -:-
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
08:30 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC -:-
08:30 Devonport City - Northern Rangers -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Luik -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Aurora - Nacional Potosí -:-
23:17 Real Potosí - Guabirá -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Čelik Zenica - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Krupa - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Etar Tarnovo -:-
17:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe -:-
17:00 Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
17:00 FK Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino -:-
17:00 San Luis - Unión Española -:-
20:00 Antofagasta - Unión La Calera -:-
22:30 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG -:-
14:35 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai -:-
14:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian FC -:-
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Dalum IF -:-
15:00 Brabrand IF - Odder IGF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 BK Marienlyst - B.93 København -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Vanløse IF -:-
15:00 Hellerup IK - Skovshoved IF -:-
15:00 Hillerød GI - Brønshøj BK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Næsby BK -:-
14:30 HB Køge - FC Roskilde -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - FK Viborg -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - FC Roskilde -:-
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Næsby BK -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK -:-
14:15 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - FK Viborg -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK -:-
Duitsland > DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >   DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:30 SV Linx - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:30 SV Rödinghausen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 TuS Dassendorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
15:30 Wormatia Worms - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bayern München -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Hamburger SV -:-
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Sandhausen -:-
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
20:45 Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
18:30 Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
17:00 FC Pipinsried - FV Illertissen -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Neumarkt -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
16:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Großbardorf -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Ammerthal -:-
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Abtswind -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Nördlingen -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - DJK Vilzing -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1860 München II -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 Eintracht Trier - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 VfB Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 TuS Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - Wormatia Worms -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Sonsonate FC - CD FAS -:-
CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño -:-
Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
CD Águila - Jocoro FC -:-
Alianza FC - CD Audaz -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Newcastle United -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
18:30 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Hull City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Sutton United -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:00 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS -:-
17:00 HJK Helsinki - PS Kemi -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Oulu -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC -:-
SM Caen - OGC Nice -:-
Dijon FCO - FC Nantes -:-
EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
AS Monaco - Lille OSC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille -:-
Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon -:-
Stade Rennes - Angers SCO -:-
RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - Várda SE -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE -:-
Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest -:-
Ierland > Premier Division 2018  Ierland >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
Ierland > First Division 2018  Ierland >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin -:-
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Keflavík ÍF -:-
IJsland > 1. deild 2018  IJsland >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri -:-
16:00 ÍR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
16:00 UMF Selfoss - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
18:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba -:-
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita -:-
11:00 Yokohama FC - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
12:00 Gamba Osaka II - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kagoshima United -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava -:-
19:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU -:-
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Palanga -:-
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai -:-
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva -:-
12:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
03:00 CF Atlante - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros -:-
04:00 FC Juárez - Tampico Madero -:-
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru -:-
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen -:-
OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar -:-
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska -:-
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
OFK Titograd - FK Zeta -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 NAC Breda - De Graafschap -:-
18:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - PSV -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag -:-
Nederland > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1e voorronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1e voorronde
17:00 Quick'20 - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
17:00 FC 's-Gravenzande - Quick -:-
17:00 ASWH - MASV -:-
17:00 VV Alverna - ODIN '59 -:-
17:00 HSV Hoek - ADO '20 -:-
17:00 SV Urk - SDO Bussum -:-
17:00 Harkemase Boys - De Dijk -:-
17:00 Sportlust '46 - HBS -:-
17:00 ZVV Zaanlandia - Achilles'29 -:-
17:00 VV Eemdijk - VC Vlissingen -:-
17:00 VV GOES - Staphorst -:-
17:00 OSS '20 - VV Noordwijk -:-
17:00 EVV - VV Brielle -:-
17:00 SteDoCo - RKSV Cluzona -:-
Nederland > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2e voorronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2e voorronde
14:30 DZC '68 - Scheveningen -:-
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
14:30 DFS - Barendrecht -:-
14:30 DOVO - Quick Boys -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Glenavon FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Odds BK -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg BK -:-
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Ranheim IL - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
18:00 SK Brann - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - IK Start -:-
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Tromsø IL -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - FK Mjølner -:-
16:00 Asker SK - Hønefoss BK -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Bærum SK -:-
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Elverum Fotball -:-
16:00 Grorud IL - Fram Larvik -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 FK Arendal - SK Vard -:-
16:00 Skeid Oslo - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Bryne FK -:-
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Nardo FK -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - KFUM Oslo -:-
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - IK Grand -:-
15:00 Kolbotn IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Klepp IL -:-
15:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL -:-
15:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:00 Desna Chernigov - Karpaty Lviv -:-
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:00 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol -:-
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK (A) -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sporting Cristal -:-
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice -:-
Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków -:-
Legia Warschau - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:25 Al Khor SC - Al Shahaniya -:-
18:35 Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna -:-
FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari -:-
CFR Cluj - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Botoşani -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
FCSB - Sepsi OSK -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 CSKA Moskou - Arsenal Tula -:-
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskou -:-
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
FK Tambov - Mordovia Saransk -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Luch-Energia - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Avangard Kursk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Spartak Moskou 2 - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Schotland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Voždovac - Dinamo Vranje -:-
Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Napredak - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Vojvodina - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Partizan - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Zemun -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International -:-
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NŠ Mura - NK Krško -:-
NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje -:-
ND Gorica - NK Domžale -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
NK Celje - NK Triglav -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica -:-
19:00 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava -:-
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce -:-
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava -:-
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
19:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Ubon UMT United - Pattaya United -:-
13:00 Navy FC - Bangkok United -:-
14:00 Police Tero FC - Muangthong United -:-
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United -:-
15:00 Chonburi FC - Air Force Central -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Sparta Praag - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice -:-
Slavia Praag - FK Jablonec -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava -:-
MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
1. SC Znojmo - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK Pardubice - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FC Vítkovice - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SK Prostějov - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - České Budějovice -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC -:-
21:30 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
FC Cincinnati - Charleston Battery -:-
Fresno FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
Louisville City FC - Nashville SC -:-
Ottawa Fury - Indy Eleven -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charlotte Independence -:-
Real Monarchs SLC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
Richmond Kickers - Penn FC -:-
Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
Sacramento Republic FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Houston Dash - Washington Spirit -:-
21:30 Portland Thorns - Chicago Red Stars -:-
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Llandudno FC -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Llanelli Town -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
12:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings -:-
12:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United -:-
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang -:-
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Syrianska FC -:-
14:00 Rynninge IK - Nyköpings BIS -:-
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Sollentuna FK -:-
16:00 Akropolis IF - Linköpings FC -:-
16:00 Västerås SK - Sandvikens IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Utsiktens BK -:-
16:00 Grebbestads IF - Lunds BK -:-
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad FC -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Mjällby AIF -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Växjö DFF -:-
15:00 Hammarby - Eskilstuna United -:-
16:00 FC Rosengård - IFK Kalmar -:-
Zwitserland > Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Zwitserland >   Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
FC Grand-Sacconex - FC Muri -:-
14:30 FC Willisau - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Frauenfeld - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:00 FC Solothurn - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:30 FC Amriswil - FC Aarau -:-
17:00 SC Goldau - FC Bavois -:-
17:00 FC Veyrier Sports - FC Thun -:-
17:00 AC Malcantone - FC Moutier -:-
17:30 FC Uzwil - FC Wil 1900 -:-
17:30 FC Bellach - FC Chiasso -:-
17:30 AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
18:00 AS Novazzano - FC Echallens -:-
18:00 FC Meyrin - SC Cham -:-
18:00 FC Erde - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
18:00 FC Langnau - SC Kriens -:-
18:00 FC Meilen - Servette Genève -:-
18:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
18:00 FC Greifensee - FC Winterthur -:-
18:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Zürich -:-
18:15 FC Montlingen - FC Basel -:-
19:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Wohlen -:-
19:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion -:-
19:30 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - AC Bellinzona -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Köniz -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Münsingen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
CS Chênois - FC Vevey Sports -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Echallens - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Goldau -:-
FC Schötz - FC Bassecourt -:-
SC Zofingen - FC Langenthal -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Mendrisio - SV Höngg -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -:-
Team Aargau - FC Basel -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
Team Ticino - FC Sion -:-
FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Servette Genève - Team Vaud -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner