. .
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
18:00 Sparta Praag - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Þór/KA 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - BIIK Kazygurt 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Linköpings FC - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Rosengård - Ryazan-VDV 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bayern München - ŽFK Spartak 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Chelsea LFC - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 6:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep A UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep A
20:00 Southampton FC U23 - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep C UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep C
20:00 Athletic Bilbao B - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:3)
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep E UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep E
20:00 Swansea City U23 - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Achtste finale
02:15 Nacional - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
Albanië > Kupa 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Albanië >   Kupa 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:30 KF Skënderbeu - KF Veleçiku Koplik 4:0
15:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vora 1:0
15:30 KS Kamza - KS Besa 2:2
15:30 FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli 1:0
15:30 KS Kastrioti - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0
15:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Dinamo Tirana 0:0
15:30 Erzeni Shijak - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:3
15:30 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci 3:2
15:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Tomori Berat 4:1
15:30 KF Lushnja - FK Shënkolli 2:2
15:30 KF Teuta Durrës - Turbina Cërrik 4:2
15:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Shkumbini 1:0
15:30 KF Laçi - KF Naftëtari Kuçovë 9:0
15:30 FK Kukësi - KF Oriku 4:1
Australië > FFA Cup 2018 > Kwartfinale  Australië >   FFA Cup 2018 > Kwartfinale
11:30 Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Adelaide United 0:2 (0:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 3:2 (1:0)
België > Beker van België 2018/2019 > 6e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > 6e Ronde
20:00 KRC Genk - Lommel SK 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne - Sporting Lokeren 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 Excelsior Virton - KAA Gent 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 KSK Heist - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KFC Duffel 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Hoogstraten VV - KV Oostende 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Eendracht Aalst - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Standard Luik - Royal Knokke FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (1:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Fortaleza - ES São Bento 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - GE Brasil Pelotas 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Kupa 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Bulgarije >   Kupa 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:00 PFC Nessebar - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - FC Dunav Ruse 6:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
17:00 PFC Chernomorets Balchik - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:4 (1:2)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Hamilton City - Serbian White Eagles 3:2
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:2 (1:1)
China > Cup 2018 > Halve Finale  China >   Cup 2018 > Halve Finale
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
16:15 Hundested IK - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Jammerbugt FC - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 B 1908 Amager - BK Marienlyst 2:4 (1:2, 2:2) n.v.
16:30 Dalum IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
18:00 Næstved BK - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Aarhus Fremad - Aarhus GF 1:5 (0:1)
18:30 FC Roskilde - Aalborg BK 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 FC Fredericia - SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 HB Køge - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Nürnberg 7:0 (2:0)
20:30 RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 3:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - TV Herkenrath 5:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Nöttingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CD FAS - Jocoro FC 2:1
Engeland > League Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Engeland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
20:45 Arsenal FC - Brentford FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 West Ham United - Macclesfield Town 8:0 (3:0)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 4:2 (0:0, 2:2) d.p.
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
18:00 Viimsi JK II - FC Elva 0:3 (0:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
18:15 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 Inter Turku - FC Lahti 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (1:2)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 4:1 (3:1)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 4  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 4
15:30 Aittitos Spaton - Ergotelis 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 7  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 7
15:30 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Niki Volou FC - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:30 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
20:00 MOL Vidi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:1 (2:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Finale  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Finale
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
19:00 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Atalanta - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventus - Bologna FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Roma - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
19:00 US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
18:30 Pro Piacenza - US Pistoiese 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Gozzano - Piacenza Calcio 3:4 (3:0)
20:30 US Pontedera - Albissola 2:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
18:30 AS Gubbio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fermana FC - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Imolese Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Verona 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - AC Rimini 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Unione Triestina - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
12:30 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2018 > Achtste finale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2018 > Achtste finale
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 4:2 (1:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:30 HNK Sloga Mravince - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Križevci - HNK Rijeka 0:9 (0:5)
15:30 NK Vrapce - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Jadran Luka Ploče - RNK Split 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Primorac Biograd - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška - NK Istra 1961 2:4 (0:0)
15:30 NK Krk - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Slavija Pleternica - NK Vinogradar 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 NK Marsonia - NK Zagreb 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Nehaj Senj - HNK Šibenik 2:4 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
15:30 NK Zelina - NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Međimurje 2:0 (2:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
15:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0:6 (0:3)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
19:30 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 1:2 (1:0)
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Belasica - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Achtste finale  Mexico >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Achtste finale
02:00 CF Pachuca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
04:15 CF América - FC Juárez 8:9 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
04:15 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
Moldavië > Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Moldavië >   Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
14:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:1)
Nederland > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
17:00 OJC Rosmalen - ADO Den Haag 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 Excelsior Maassluis - PSV 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 RKAV Volendam - Vitesse 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Eemdijk - ASWH 1:4 (0:2)
19:45 DOVO - SV Urk 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
19:45 Katwijk - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) n.v.
19:45 RKSV Groene Ster - TEC 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Staphorst - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 HVV Te Werve - AFC Ajax 0:7 (0:4)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Groningen - NEC/FC Oss 1:5 (1:4)
17:00 FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Vitesse - Willem II 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 5:3 (2:0)
18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Cupen 2018 > Kwartfinale  Noorwegen >   Cupen 2018 > Kwartfinale
18:00 IK Start - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
16:45 Klepp IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:0 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
Oekraïne > Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
14:00 Kristal Kherson - Desna Chernigov 2:3 (0:0)
14:30 Hornostayivka - Inhulets Petrove 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Niva-V Vinnitsa - Hirnik Kriviy Rih 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:00 FC Kalush - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
16:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Arsenal Kiev 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
16:00 FC Mynai - MFK Mikolaiv 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Aleksandriya 3:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
16:00 FC Stadlau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - LASK 0:8 (0:3)
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:3)
20:30 SC Schwaz - RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:2)
20:45 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Union Hallein - TSU Bramberg 2:2
19:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Strobl 5:0
19:00 SV Bürmoos - TSV Neumarkt 0:1
19:00 FC Puch - SC Golling 4:3
19:30 SV Straßwalchen - SV Kuchl 3:0
20:00 FC Zell am See - UFV Thalgau 4:0
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 1:3 (1:2)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Binacional 2:1 (0:1)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Olimpia Elblag - Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Warta Poznań 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 KP Starogard Gdanski - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Elana Toruń - Bytovia Bytów 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 GKS Drwinia - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Polonia Środa - Radomiak Radom 4:3 (0:0)
16:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - Cracovia Kraków 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 KS Paradyz - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huragan Morag - Zagłębie Lubin 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Bałtyk Koszalin - Rozwój Katowice 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
17:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 GKS Bełchatów - Garbarnia Krakow 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:30 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Roemenië > Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde  Roemenië >   Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde
15:00 UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iași 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
15:30 Sporting Lieşti - CS Mioveni 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 CSS Slatina - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Progresul Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Concordia Chiajna - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Chindia Târgoviște - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Kubok 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde  Rusland >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde
10:00 FC Sakhalin - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
16:00 FC Syzran-2003 - FK Rostov 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FC Ufa 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
19:15 Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:35 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda 2:2 (0:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Schotland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
20:45 Rangers FC - Ayr United 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 4:2 (1:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 FK Napredak - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:3 (0:2)
Servië > Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Servië >   Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
15:00 FK Kolubara - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Inđija - FK Zemun 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Sinđelić Beograd - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Pirot 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mladost Bački Jarak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bačka Topola - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 LFK Mladost - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sloboda Užice - Borac Čačak 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Budućnost Dobanovci 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 Vojvodina - Teleoptik Zemun 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Bežanija 4:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Cup 2018 > Halve Finale  Singapore >   Cup 2018 > Halve Finale
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 3:2 (1:2)
13:45 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
20:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale 0:4 (0:2)
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde
15:30 MFK Rusovce - MFK Skalica 1:2
16:00 TJ Kovo Beluša - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:4
16:00 Slovan Most - Spartak Trnava 1:3
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 3:0 (3:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
16:00 FK Loko Vltavín - FK Teplice 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Olympia Radotín - 1. FC Slovácko 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Fotbal Třinec 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Slavia Praag - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0)
Turkije > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Turkije >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
12:00 Amasyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:5 (0:5)
13:00 Van BBSK - Hacettepe 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
13:00 Gaziantepspor - Dersim Spor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
13:00 Kilis Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 Hatayspor - Erokspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Silivrispor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Erbaaspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Karabükspor - Körfez SK 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Karaman Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Bartınspor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bayrampaşaspor 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Elazığspor - Batman Petrolspor 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Inegölspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Oğuzhanspor - Bugsaşspor 4:5 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Gaziosmanpaşaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Şile Yıldızspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
14:00 Çengelköyspor - Sakaryaspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Istanbulspor - Bağcılar SK 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Siirt İÖİ 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Fethiyespor - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Boluspor - Payas Belediyespor 1975 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Yomraspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Aragua FC - Monagas 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela 1:1 (1:1)
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:30 Torpedo Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:3 (0:1)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Baroka FC - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 3:2 (3:1)
09:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Östersunds FK - IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
20:15 FC Thalwil - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner