. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
21:00 US Arezzo - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
13:30 Noord-Korea - China 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Hong-Kong - Tajikistan 6:1 (5:1)
FIFA > U19 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > Augustus
20:00 Noord-Ierland - Hongarije 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
14:00 Bulgarije - Verenigde Staten 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Hongarije - Oekraïne 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Japan - Slowakije 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tsjechië - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
14:00 Oeganda - Djibouti 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 Ethiopië - Kenia 4:2 (2:2)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
14:30 Servië - Israël 6:2 (2:1)
17:00 Rusland - Bulgarije 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Play-Offs UEFA >    CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Play-Offs
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 MOL Vidi FC - AEK Athene 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (3:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Achtste finale
02:45 Independiente - Santos FC 3:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Achtste finale
00:30 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2018 > Kwartfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2018 > Kwartfinale
04:00 CD FAS - Deportivo Árabe Unido 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2018 > Inter Zone – Semifinal AFC >    AFC Cup 2018 > Inter Zone – Semifinal
16:30 Bengaluru FC - Altyn Asyr FK 2:3 (0:2)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat 1:1
14:30 FC Banants - Lori FC 1:3
15:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 1:2
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar FC 0:0
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Paysandu SC 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Avaí FC - Juventude RS 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Criciúma EC - Coritiba FC 2:2 (2:1)
00:15 Londrina EC - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - ES São Bento 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Boa EC - Figueirense 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 CR Brasil - Fortaleza 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani FC - Atlético GO 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Oeste FC - CSA 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Vila Nova FC GO 0:0 (0:0)
China > Cup 2018 > Halve Finale  China >   Cup 2018 > Halve Finale
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 5:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
02:30 Deportivo Pasto - Leones FC 2:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
18:00 Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Fredericia - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Lyngby BK - Nykøbing FC 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF 2:3 (0:0)
18:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Kolding IF - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ringkøbing IF - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kjellerup IF - Brabrand IF 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Aarhus Fremad - Odder IGF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dalum IF - Tarup-Paarup IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Jammerbugt FC - Vejgaard BK 1:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
18:00 B.93 København - Vanløse IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Avarta 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 BK Marienlyst - Middelfart Fodbold 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Skovshoved IF - Hillerød GI 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 BK Frem København - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
19:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Linx 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
20:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 1:4 (0:3)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Aston Villa - Brentford FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Norwich City - Preston North End 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stoke City - Wigan Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
20:45 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Fleetwood Town 0:5 (0:4)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
17:30 Viimsi JK II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3:2 (0:2, 2:2) n.v.
17:30 Zenit Tallinn - FC Kose 4:2
17:30 Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana - Tabasalu JK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Tartu JK Welco - FCI Levadia 0:5 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Boca Gibraltar 2:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
17:45 Esteghlal - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (2:1)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2018 > 3e Ronde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2018 > 3e Ronde
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 4:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2018 > Achtste finale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2018 > Achtste finale
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Tokyo 7:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
20:15 FC Schaan II - FC Ruggell II 0:3
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Lietava Jonava 1:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
19:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Etzella Ettelbruck 4:3 (1:1)
Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
17:00 KF Korabi - FK Borec 1:0
17:00 FK Vlazrimi 77 - FK Belasica 0:4
17:00 Vardar Negotino - FK Skopje 1:3
17:00 FK Fortuna - FK Rabotnički 0:6
17:00 FK Labuništa - Akademija Pandev 1:3
17:00 FK Kit-Go Pehčevo - KF Shkupi 2:0
17:00 Poeševo - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:4
17:00 Vardar Forino - Vardar Skopje 0:4
17:00 FK Osogovo - FK Pelister 0:1
17:00 FK Teteks - FK Gostivar 0:1
17:00 Bratstvo-Vlaznimi - Sileks Kratovo 0:7
17:00 GFK Tikveš - FK Renova 2:1
17:00 Prevalec - Makedonija GP 0:2
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
16:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey 0:0
16:45 Club León - CF América 2:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Veracruz 4:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - CF América 1:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Veracruz 2:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 2:3
19:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey 0:3
21:45 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 1:2
Nederland > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2e voorronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2e voorronde
18:00 Hercules - ASWH 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 RKSV Groene Ster - FC Lienden 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 VV Uno Animo - VVSB 1:6 (1:3)
20:00 OJC Rosmalen - Flevo Boys 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1) n.v.
20:00 HHC Hardenberg - OFC 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 SJC - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 HBS - ONS Sneek 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Gemert - HSV Hoek 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 Blauw Geel '38 - SV Urk 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - Harkemase Boys 1:6 (0:5)
20:00 RKAV Volendam - EVV 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.v.
20:00 UNA - Eemdijk 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 Staphorst - HSC'21 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) n.v.
20:00 ODIN '59 - Dongen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 De Treffers - DVS'33 Ermelo 1:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2) n.v.
20:00 Westlandia - SteDoCo 2:1 (2:0)
Oekraïne > Kubok 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
PFC Sumy - Helios Kharkov niet gespeeld
16:00 Niva-V Vinnitsa - Hirnyk-Sport 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Mynai - Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka - Hornostayivka 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Rukh Vynnyky 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Kalush - Avangard Kramatorsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol - Volyn Lutsk 2:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
16:00 FK Kremin - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Balkany Zorya - MFK Mikolaiv 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kristal Kherson - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 FC LNZ-Lebedyn - Hirnik Kriviy Rih 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 Inhulets Petrove - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SC Ritzing - UFC Markt Allhau 1:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:3
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:45 ŁKS Łódź - Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Warta Poznań 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Bytovia Bytów 1:3 (0:2)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - GKS Katowice 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 GKS Tychy '71 - Garbarnia Krakow 5:0 (2:0)
Rusland > Kubok 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde  Rusland >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde
11:00 Luch-Energia - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Tom Tomsk 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 FC Syzran-2003 - Rotor Volgograd 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - FK Chertanovo Moskva 5:4 d.p.
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Khimki 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 FK Kaluga - FK Tambov 2:4 d.p.
17:30 Chernomorets Novorossisk - PFC Sochi 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FK Torpedo Armavir 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
17:30 Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2
18:00 FK Brandýs nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 1:4
18:00 FK Přepeře - MFK Chrudim 2:4
18:00 FK Kozlovice - 1. SC Znojmo 0:4
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Tataouine 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Étoile du Sahel - JS Kairouan 3:0 (3:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 New York RB II - North Carolina FC 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Ottawa Fury 2:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
04:30 Seattle Reign - Houston Dash 2:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 4:1 (1:1)
12:30 Incheon United - Jeonnam Dragons 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
17:30 Nyköpings BIS - GIF Sundsvall 3:2 n.v.
18:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Landskrona BoIS 2:0
18:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Kalmar FF 3:1
18:00 Sävedalens IF - Halmstads BK 0:2
18:30 Hudiksvalls FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3
18:30 IF Sylvia - Djurgårdens IF 0:4
18:30 Eskilsminne IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:0
18:30 Karlskrona AIF - Varbergs BoIS 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 Motala AIF - IF Elfsborg 0:4
18:30 Växjö United - BK Häcken 0:5
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 3:2
20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Köniz 1:1
20:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Münsingen 0:3
20:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II 1:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Martigny Sports 1:3
20:15 FC Fribourg - FC Meyrin 1:4
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 SR Delémont - SC Buochs 3:0
20:00 FC Luzern II - FC Solothurn 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich 1:3
20:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Linth 04 0:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner