34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Almere City FC | - | NEC Nijmegen | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | AZ Alkmaar | - | FC Utrecht | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Volendam | - | Go Ahead Eagles | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | SBV Excelsior | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Heracles Almelo | - | Fortuna Sittard | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Twente | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | PSV | - | RKC Waalwijk | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | sc Heerenveen | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | Vitesse | - | AFC Ajax | -:- |
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 33 | 88 | 88 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 33 | 62 | 81 | |
3 | FC Twente | 33 | 32 | 66 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 33 | 31 | 64 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 33 | 13 | 55 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 33 | 14 | 50 | |
7 | FC Utrecht | 33 | 2 | 49 | |
8 | Sparta Rotterdam | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
9 | Go Ahead Eagles | 33 | 0 | 43 | |
10 | sc Heerenveen | 33 | -16 | 37 | |
11 | Fortuna Sittard | 33 | -19 | 37 | |
12 | PEC Zwolle | 33 | -21 | 36 | |
13 | Almere City FC | 33 | -23 | 34 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 33 | -33 | 32 | |
15 | RKC Waalwijk | 33 | -16 | 29 | |
16 | SBV Excelsior | 33 | -19 | 29 | |
17 | FC Volendam | 33 | -53 | 19 | |
18 | Vitesse | 33 | -44 | 5 |
1e Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.05.2024 | 20:00 | NAC Breda | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
14.05.2024 | 18:45 | FC Emmen | - | FC Dordrecht | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
14.05.2024 | 21:00 | De Graafschap | - | ADO Den Haag | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
17.05.2024 | 20:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | NAC Breda | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 16:30 | FC Dordrecht | - | FC Emmen | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | De Graafschap | -:- |
38. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Jong PSV | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Emmen | - | De Graafschap | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Groningen | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong Ajax | - | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | MVV Maastricht | - | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Helmond Sport | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht | - | FC Dordrecht | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | TOP Oss | - | NAC Breda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Willem II | - | Telstar | 3:2 (0:2) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 38 | 42 | 79 | |
2 | FC Groningen | 38 | 41 | 75 | |
3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 38 | 35 | 75 | |
4 | FC Dordrecht | 38 | 23 | 69 | |
5 | ADO Den Haag | 38 | 22 | 63 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 38 | 9 | 63 | |
7 | FC Emmen | 38 | -1 | 57 | |
8 | NAC Breda | 38 | 7 | 56 | |
9 | MVV Maastricht | 38 | 4 | 56 | |
10 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 38 | 1 | 56 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 38 | -3 | 51 | |
12 | VVV-Venlo | 38 | -5 | 48 | |
13 | SC Cambuur | 38 | -3 | 47 | |
14 | FC Eindhoven | 38 | -12 | 43 | |
15 | Jong Ajax | 38 | -15 | 40 | |
16 | Jong PSV | 38 | -18 | 40 | |
17 | Telstar | 38 | -21 | 35 | |
18 | TOP Oss | 38 | -34 | 34 | |
19 | FC Den Bosch | 38 | -30 | 33 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 38 | -42 | 26 |
33. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | ACV Assen | - | Katwijk | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | AFC | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Almere City FC | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | Excelsior Maassluis | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Kozakken Boys | - | De Treffers | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | FC Lisse | - | Koninklijke HFC | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Noordwijk | - | Scheveningen | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Quick Boys | - | GVVV | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Spakenburg | - | ADO '20 | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 32 | 46 | 76 | |
2 | De Treffers | 32 | 25 | 68 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 32 | 19 | 58 | |
4 | Katwijk | 32 | 14 | 56 | |
5 | GVVV | 32 | 7 | 53 | |
6 | AFC | 32 | 11 | 51 | |
7 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 32 | 6 | 47 | |
8 | Jong Almere City FC | 32 | 5 | 46 | |
9 | HHC Hardenberg | 32 | 7 | 44 | |
10 | Koninklijke HFC | 32 | 5 | 44 | |
11 | ACV Assen | 32 | -5 | 44 | |
12 | ADO '20 | 32 | -8 | 41 | |
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 32 | -9 | 38 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 32 | -10 | 35 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 32 | -16 | 32 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 32 | -22 | 28 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 32 | -29 | 20 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 32 | -46 | 16 |
Groep A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.06.2024 | 21:00 | Duitsland | - | Schotland | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 15:00 | Hongarije | - | Zwitserland | -:- | |||
Groep B | ||||||||
15.06.2024 | 18:00 | Spanje | - | Kroatië | -:- | |||
15.06.2024 | 21:00 | Italië | - | Albanië | -:- | |||
Groep C | ||||||||
16.06.2024 | 18:00 | Slovenië | - | Denemarken | -:- | |||
16.06.2024 | 21:00 | Servië | - | Engeland | -:- | |||
Groep D | ||||||||
16.06.2024 | 15:00 | Polen | - | Nederland | -:- | |||
17.06.2024 | 21:00 | Oostenrijk | - | Frankrijk | -:- | |||
Groep E | ||||||||
17.06.2024 | 15:00 | Roemenië | - | Oekraïne | -:- | |||
17.06.2024 | 18:00 | België | - | Slowakije | -:- | |||
Groep F | ||||||||
18.06.2024 | 18:00 | Turkije | - | Georgië | -:- | |||
18.06.2024 | 21:00 | Portugal | - | Tsjechië | -:- |
Topscorers
Wij wachten nog op doelpunten! |
A
B
C
D
E
F
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duitsland | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zwitserland | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hongarije | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2024 | 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
15.05.2024 | 20:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Chelsea FC | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester United | - | Newcastle United | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
38. Ronde | ||||||||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Arsenal FC | - | Everton FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brentford FC | - | Newcastle United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Burnley FC | - | Nottingham Forest | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Chelsea FC | - | AFC Bournemouth | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Aston Villa | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Luton Town | - | Fulham FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Manchester City | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sheffield United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 37 | 60 | 88 | |
2 | Arsenal FC | 37 | 61 | 86 | |
3 | Liverpool FC | 37 | 43 | 79 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 37 | 20 | 68 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 37 | 10 | 63 | |
6 | Chelsea FC | 37 | 13 | 60 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 37 | 21 | 57 | |
8 | Manchester United | 37 | -3 | 57 | |
9 | West Ham United | 37 | -12 | 52 | |
10 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 37 | -5 | 48 | |
11 | AFC Bournemouth | 37 | -12 | 48 | |
12 | Crystal Palace | 37 | -6 | 46 | |
13 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 37 | -13 | 46 | |
14 | Fulham FC | 37 | -8 | 44 | |
15 | Everton FC | 37 | -10 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 37 | -7 | 39 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 37 | -19 | 29 | |
18 | Luton Town | 37 | -31 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 37 | -36 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 37 | -66 | 16 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 36 | 61 | 93 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 35 | 29 | 76 | |
3 | Girona FC | 36 | 30 | 75 | |
4 | Atlético Madrid | 36 | 28 | 73 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao | 36 | 21 | 62 | |
6 | Real Betis | 36 | 6 | 58 | |
7 | Real Sociedad | 35 | 11 | 54 | |
8 | Villarreal CF | 36 | 0 | 51 | |
9 | Valencia CF | 35 | -2 | 48 | |
10 | Getafe CF | 36 | -10 | 43 | |
11 | Deportivo Alavés | 36 | -11 | 42 | |
12 | Sevilla FC | 36 | -3 | 41 | |
13 | CA Osasuna | 36 | -14 | 41 | |
14 | Rayo Vallecano | 36 | -15 | 38 | |
15 | Celta de Vigo | 36 | -12 | 37 | |
16 | UD Las Palmas | 36 | -15 | 37 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca | 36 | -12 | 36 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 36 | -24 | 32 | |
19 | Granada CF | 36 | -33 | 21 | |
20 | UD Almería | 35 | -35 | 17 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | Bayern München | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | 1. FC Köln | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Bochum | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FC Augsburg | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 33 | 64 | 87 | |
2 | Bayern München | 33 | 51 | 72 | |
3 | VfB Stuttgart | 33 | 35 | 70 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 33 | 38 | 64 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 33 | 21 | 60 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 33 | -2 | 43 | |
8 | SC Freiburg | 33 | -12 | 42 | |
9 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 33 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | FC Augsburg | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
11 | Werder Bremen | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | VfL Wolfsburg | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 33 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | VfL Bochum | 33 | -29 | 33 | |
15 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 33 | -14 | 32 | |
16 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 33 | -26 | 30 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 33 | -29 | 27 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 33 | -52 | 17 |
37. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | SSC Napoli | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 18:00 | US Lecce | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino FC | - | AC Milan | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 12:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | AC Monza | - | Frosinone Calcio | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Empoli FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 18:00 | Inter | - | Lazio Roma | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 20:45 | AS Roma | - | Genoa CFC | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 18:30 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 20:45 | Bologna FC | - | Juventus | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 36 | 67 | 92 | |
2 | AC Milan | 36 | 29 | 74 | |
3 | Bologna FC | 36 | 24 | 67 | |
4 | Juventus | 36 | 21 | 67 | |
5 | Atalanta | 35 | 26 | 63 | |
6 | AS Roma | 36 | 19 | 60 | |
7 | Lazio Roma | 36 | 10 | 59 | |
8 | ACF Fiorentina | 35 | 13 | 53 | |
9 | SSC Napoli | 36 | 7 | 51 | |
10 | Torino FC | 36 | 1 | 50 | |
11 | Genoa CFC | 36 | -1 | 46 | |
12 | AC Monza | 36 | -9 | 45 | |
13 | US Lecce | 36 | -20 | 37 | |
14 | Hellas Verona | 36 | -14 | 34 | |
15 | Udinese Calcio | 36 | -17 | 33 | |
16 | Cagliari Calcio | 36 | -27 | 33 | |
17 | Frosinone Calcio | 36 | -25 | 32 | |
18 | Empoli FC | 36 | -26 | 32 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 36 | -30 | 29 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 36 | -48 | 16 |
32. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | OGC Nice | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Reims | - | Olympique Marseille | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
34. Ronde | ||||||||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Havre AC | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | AS Monaco | - | FC Nantes | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Lorient | - | Clermont Foot 63 | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse FC | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Lyon | - | RC Strasbourg | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille OSC | - | OGC Nice | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Montpellier HSC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Reims | - | Stade Rennais | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 33 | 46 | 73 | |
2 | AS Monaco | 33 | 22 | 64 | |
3 | Lille OSC | 33 | 18 | 58 | |
4 | Stade Brestois | 33 | 16 | 58 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 33 | 11 | 54 | |
6 | RC Lens | 33 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | Olympique Lyon | 33 | -7 | 50 | |
8 | Olympique Marseille | 33 | 10 | 47 | |
9 | Stade Rennais | 33 | 8 | 46 | |
10 | Stade Reims | 33 | -6 | 44 | |
11 | Toulouse FC | 33 | -1 | 43 | |
12 | Montpellier HSC | 33 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 33 | -11 | 39 | |
14 | FC Nantes | 33 | -21 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 33 | -10 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 33 | -21 | 29 | |
17 | FC Lorient | 33 | -28 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 33 | -29 | 25 |
Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
22.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
29.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympiakos | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |