National League 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.08.2017 16:00 U Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 2:2 (0:1)
2. Ronde 08.08.2017 20:45 T Maidstone United Maidstone United 2:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 12.08.2017 16:00 T AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 3:3 (2:3)
4. Ronde 15.08.2017 20:45 U Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3:3 (0:2)
5. Ronde 19.08.2017 16:00 U Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 26.08.2017 16:00 T Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 28.08.2017 16:00 U Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 02.09.2017 16:00 T Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 09.09.2017 16:00 U Chester FC Chester FC 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 12.09.2017 20:45 T Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 16.09.2017 16:00 T Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 23.09.2017 16:00 U Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 30.09.2017 16:00 T Halifax Town Halifax Town 2:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 03.10.2017 20:45 U Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3:1 (2:0)
15. Ronde 07.10.2017 16:00 U Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 21.10.2017 16:00 T Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 3:2 (1:0)
17. Ronde 24.10.2017 20:45 T Torquay United Torquay United 0:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 28.10.2017 16:00 U Sutton United Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 11.11.2017 18:30 T Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:0)
20. Ronde 18.11.2017 16:00 U Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 21.11.2017 20:45 U Woking FC Woking FC 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 25.11.2017 16:00 T Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 09.12.2017 16:00 T Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 4:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 23.12.2017 16:00 U AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 26.12.2017 16:00 T Bromley FC Bromley FC 2:1 (2:1)
27. Ronde 30.12.2017 16:00 T Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 01.01.2018 20:45 U Bromley FC Bromley FC 2:4 (1:3)
29. Ronde 06.01.2018 16:00 T Chester FC Chester FC 0:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 09.01.2018 20:45 U Maidstone United Maidstone United 2:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 20.01.2018 16:00 U Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 27.01.2018 16:00 T Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:1)
32. Ronde 03.02.2018 16:00 U Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
33. Ronde 10.02.2018 16:00 T Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde 17.02.2018 16:00 U Halifax Town Halifax Town 2:1 (0:1)
35. Ronde 20.02.2018 20:45 T Woking FC Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
36. Ronde 24.02.2018 16:00 U Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1:0 (1:0)
38. Ronde 10.03.2018 16:00 U Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
40. Ronde 24.03.2018 16:00 T Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1:1 (1:0)
42. Ronde 02.04.2018 16:00 T Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
43. Ronde 07.04.2018 13:15 T Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 2:2 (0:1)
37. Ronde 10.04.2018 20:45 T Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3:0 (0:0)
44. Ronde 14.04.2018 16:00 U Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1:0 (1:0)
41. Ronde 17.04.2018 20:45 U Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1:0 (0:0)
45. Ronde 21.04.2018 16:00 T Sutton United Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
39. Ronde 24.04.2018 20:45 U Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 5:2 (1:1)
46. Ronde 28.04.2018 13:30 U Torquay United Torquay United 1:1 (0:0)
FA Cup 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 04.11.2017 16:00 T Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2:6 (2:2)
Playoff 2017/2018 National League
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kwalificatie 02.05.2018 20:00 U Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Halve Finale 05.05.2018 13:15 U Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner