1. Division 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2019 15:00 T Næstved BK Næstved BK 3:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2019 13:45 U FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 11.08.2019 13:45 U Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 16.08.2019 19:00 T Viborg FF Viborg FF 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 21.08.2019 19:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 25.08.2019 15:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 30.08.2019 19:00 T HB Køge HB Køge 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 06.09.2019 18:30 U Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2:4 (1:1)
9. Ronde 13.09.2019 19:00 T FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 2:2 (1:2)
10. Ronde 22.09.2019 15:00 U Kolding IF Kolding IF 2:4 (0:2)
11. Ronde 28.09.2019 14:00 T Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC 3:3 (2:1)
12. Ronde 06.10.2019 14:00 U HB Køge HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 12.10.2019 14:30 T Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 20.10.2019 13:45 U Næstved BK Næstved BK 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 25.10.2019 19:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 01.11.2019 17:30 T FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:3 (1:1)
17. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:00 U FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 17.11.2019 15:00 T Kolding IF Kolding IF 0:2 (0:2)
19. Ronde 01.03.2020 14:00 U Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC -:-
20. Ronde 08.03.2020 15:00 T Fremad Amager Fremad Amager -:-
21. Ronde 13.03.2020 18:00 U Viborg FF Viborg FF -:-
22. Ronde 20.03.2020 19:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF -:-
23. Ronde 29.03.2020 15:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK -:-
24. Ronde 05.04.2020 15:00 T Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC -:-
25. Ronde 09.04.2020 15:00 U Fremad Amager Fremad Amager -:-
26. Ronde 13.04.2020 15:00 T Viborg FF Viborg FF -:-
27. Ronde 19.04.2020 15:00 T Næstved BK Næstved BK -:-
28. Ronde 26.04.2020 15:00 U Kolding IF Kolding IF -:-
29. Ronde 03.05.2020 15:00 T FC Fredericia FC Fredericia -:-
30. Ronde 10.05.2020 15:00 U FC Roskilde FC Roskilde -:-
31. Ronde 17.05.2020 15:00 U Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF -:-
32. Ronde 24.05.2020 15:00 T HB Køge HB Køge -:-
33. Ronde 31.05.2020 15:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF -:-
DBU Pokalen 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 08.08.2019 18:00 U Lystrup IF Lystrup IF 16:1
2e Ronde 10.09.2019 17:00 U Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 2:0
3e Ronde 25.09.2019 19:30 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:3 n.v.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner