. .
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September
11:15 India - Sri Lanka 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September
18:00 Oostenrijk - Tsjechië 4:0
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C
20:00 Hertha BSC II - SL Benfica B 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D
20:00 Swansea City U23 - FC Porto B 5:1 (4:1)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
12:00 BIIK Kazygurt - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Ryazan-VDV 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KFF Mitrovica 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Juventus 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Bayern München - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Slavia Praag - Hibernian LFC 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Lugano Femminile 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 11
12:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Moldavië 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Finland - Tsjechië 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 2 UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 2
13:00 Turkije - Zwitserland 0:2
13:00 Moldavië - Roemenië 0:2
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 6 UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 6
14:00 Denemarken - Wales 0:0
14:00 Rusland - Noord-Macedonië 5:0
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Kwartfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Kwartfinale
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Independiente de La Chorrera 3:2 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Inter Zone - Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Inter Zone - Finale
14:00 Hà Nội FC - April 25 2:2 (2:1)
AFC > U16 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Halve Finale AFC >   U16 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Halve Finale
07:00 Noord-Korea - Australië 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Japan - China 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
02:10 Instituto de Córdoba - Tigre 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:30 Barracas Central - Agropecuario 1:0 (0:0)
België > Beker van België 2019/2020 > 6e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > 6e Ronde
20:00 R. Cappellen FC - AS Eupen 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KFC Duffel 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rupel Boom FC - Sporting Charleroi 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Cercle Sportif de Verlaine 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Seraing United - KV Kortrijk 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 KFC Mandel United - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Royal Francs Borains - Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
20:30 Eendracht Aalst - KAA Gent 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:30 The Strongest - Destroyers 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosí 6:2 (3:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 6:0 (3:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Guarani - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Botafogo - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (1:0)
00:15 Londrina - PR - Sport - PE 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Oeste - SP - São Bento 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - CR Brasil - AL 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 América - MG - Brasil de Pelotas 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Figueirense - Bragantino - SP 0:3 (0:2)
02:30 Vitória - BA - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Chapecoense 2:0
20:00 Sport - PE - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:0
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Ponte Preta 4:0
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Coritiba FC 3:1
20:00 São Paulo FC - América - MG 3:2
21:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 0:1
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 1:1
Bulgarije > Kupa 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Bulgarije >   Kupa 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - FK Botev Vratsa 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Minyor Pernik - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Spartak Varna - Levski Sofia 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Zagorets Nova Zagora - Slavia Sofia 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Montana 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Neftochimik Burgas - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (1:0)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Halve Finale  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Halve Finale
22:15 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellín 1:2
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
16:30 Vejgaard BK - Aalborg BK 0:6 (0:0)
16:30 BK Avarta - FC Fredericia 2:4 (2:2)
16:30 Hillerød GI - FC Kopenhagen 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 BK Marienlyst - Esbjerg fB 2:5 (1:1)
18:00 AB Gladsaxe - Viborg FF 3:1 (0:1) n.v.
18:30 Hvidovre IF - SønderjyskE 2:4 (0:2) n.v.
19:00 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Skive IK - Brøndby IF 2:3 n.v.
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TuS Haltern 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
19:00 SSV Reutlingen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:6 (0:3)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
02:30 Emelec - Técnico Universitario 2:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 1:1
Engeland > League Cup 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Engeland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Reading FC 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Oxford United - West Ham United 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sheffield United - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Burton Albion - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Chelsea FC - Grimsby Town 7:1 (3:1)
21:00 Manchester United - Rochdale AFC 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (2:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1:3
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
18:00 SC ReUnited - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1:2
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
20:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:1)
Georgië > David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale  Georgië >   David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale
13:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - Tbilisi City 2:1
13:00 FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:4 d.p.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:2
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4e Ronde  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4e Ronde
15:00 Kalamata - AE Karaiskakis 4:3 d.p.
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Ergotelis 0:2
15:00 AO Kavala - Chania Kissamikos 2:0
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 6e Ronde  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 6e Ronde
15:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:5
15:00 KSE Iváncsa - Ferencvárosi TC 0:3
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
14:45 Saipa FC - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Gol Gohar FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Shahr-e Khodro FC 1:1 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
19:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Lecce 1:3 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
19:00 Trapani Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
18:30 Calcio Como - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gozzano - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 US Pistoiese - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pianese 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Juventus II 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 SS Monza 1912 - Robur Siena 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 US Pergolettese - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 US Pontedera - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Vis Pesaro 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Rimini - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Südtirol - Fermana FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Calcio Padova - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Piacenza Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Reggio Audace FC - Carpi FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Unione Triestina - Union Arzignanochiampo 3:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vibonese - AZ Picerno 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 US Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bisceglie - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Rende 5:1 (1:1)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - Viterbese 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Bari - Monopoli 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Calcio Catania - Cavese 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 US Catanzaro - FC Rieti 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Potenza - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Audace Cerignola 0:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
15:00 APC Chions - ASD Campodarsego 0:3
15:00 AC Mestre - US Adriese 1:4 d.p.
15:00 Seregno - Casale 4:1
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:4
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - USD Caravaggio 2:0
15:00 Brusaporto - Villa d'Almè 4:3 d.p.
15:00 Calcio Chieri - SC Ligorna 1922 3:0
15:00 Sanremese - Savona FBC 4:2 d.p.
15:00 Seravezza - US Grosseto FC 2:1
15:00 Grassina - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Monterosi FC 4:3 d.p.
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
15:00 Savignanese - Matelica 2:1
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:2
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Ostia Mare 3:5 d.p.
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Portici 1906 1:2
15:30 FC Francavilla - Città di Fasano 0:2
16:00 Lanusei Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 0:2
16:30 ASD Villafranca - Virtus Bolzano 4:2 d.p.
18:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Feltre 0:1 d.p.
18:00 AC Pro Sesto - US Inveruno 1:2
18:30 FC Aprilia - ASD Vis Artena 4:3 d.p.
19:00 Tolentino - ASD Cannara 3:1
20:00 Foggia Calcio - Vastogirardi 3:1
20:30 Avezzano Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:1
20:45 FC Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio 4:2
Italië > A-jun Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Italië >  A-jun Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
11:00 SS Juve Stabia - US Lecce 1:2
11:00 Trapani Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:2
15:00 Genoa CFC - Empoli FC 4:2 n.v.
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:3
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan 2:4 d.p.
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Pisa 2:0
15:00 AS Livorno - Bologna FC 2:5
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1:2
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:4 d.p.
15:00 SSC Napoli - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 n.v.
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC 4:3 n.v.
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 3:4 n.v.
15:30 Virtus Entella - AS Cittadella 2:1
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 4:1 (3:1)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Honda FC 0:2 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 1:4 (0:4)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Prishtina KF - KF Dukagjini 2:0
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:30 NK Belišce - RNK Split 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Mladost Petrinja - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Novigrad 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Jadran Poreč - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:7 (1:2)
15:30 NK Slavonija Požega - HNK Šibenik 1:5 (1:3)
15:30 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška - NK Vinogradar 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Kurilovec - NK Istra 1961 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.v.
15:30 NK Zagora Unešić - NK Zadar 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Zagreb 8:0 (4:0)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Rudeš 4:2 (2:0)
Letland > Latvijas kauss 2019 > Halve Finale  Letland >   Latvijas kauss 2019 > Halve Finale
18:00 FK Karosta - FK Jelgava 0:5
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FK Palanga - FK Riteriai 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 0:3 Toeg.
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 4:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
20:00 Union Titus Pétange - F91 Dudelange 2:0
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:4 (1:1)
04:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 0:2
17:00 FC Juárez - CF América 4:3
18:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz 2:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz 5:2
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 1:5
19:30 FC Juárez - CF América 2:3
21:45 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 5:1
Moldavië > Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale  Moldavië >   Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale
15:00 FC Codru Lozova - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:2
18:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 1:0
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 PSV - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (0:0)
Nederland > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 2e voorronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 2e voorronde
20:00 Blauw Geel '38 - De Treffers 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Westlandia - OFC 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
20:00 Spakenburg - SDO Bussum 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 OSS '20 - Jodan Boys 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Groene Ster - Kloetinge 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dongen - Excelsior '31 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 DUNO - Quick 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 EVV - Flevo Boys 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:00 ADO '20 - Fortuna Wormerveer 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Silvolde - GOES 2:3 (1:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Twente - NAC Breda 4:2 (0:0)
17:00 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 4:2 (2:1)
Noord-Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Noord-Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
15:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Osogovo 3:0
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - Makedonija GP 1:0
15:30 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 0:0
15:30 FK Pelister - FK Rabotnički 1:1
15:30 GFK Tikveš - FK Renova 0:2
15:30 FK Labuništa - FK Ohrid 2:0
15:30 FK Borec - FC Struga 0:0
15:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 2:2
Noorwegen > Cupen 2019 > Kwartfinale  Noorwegen >   Cupen 2019 > Kwartfinale
18:00 Ranheim IL - Fram Larvik 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Haugesund 1:3 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
16:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Klepp IL - FL Fart 4:0 (2:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Kubok 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
14:00 FK Kremin - Olimpik Donetsk 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Dinaz Vyshhorod - FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
14:30 FK Bukovina - FK Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Mynai - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - SK Dnipro-1 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Inhulets Petrove - Karpaty Lviv 7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna - Balkany Zorya 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Hirnyk-Sport 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
18:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - LASK 1:4 (0:1)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
18:30 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Wolfsberger AC 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 WSC Hertha - SCR Altach 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Ried 3:4 (0:2)
20:45 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:2 (0:2)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Halve Finale  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Halve Finale
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Atlético Grau 1:3
Polen > Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
14:30 Stal Rzeszow - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1
15:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Bytovia Bytów 1:2
15:30 Chełmianka Chełm - Znicz Pruszkow 5:4 d.p.
15:30 Hutnik Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów 2:3 n.v.
15:30 Polonia Środa - Górnik Zabrze 0:6
16:00 Chemik Police - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:4
16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Concordia Elbląg 2:1
16:00 Elana Toruń - Radomiak Radom 1:2
16:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Wisła Kraków 2:1
16:00 Gryf Słupsk - Górnik Łęczna 1:3
16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz - Wisła Płock 0:1
17:30 KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:2
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0
18:30 Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0
18:30 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Tychy '71 0:2
19:00 GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań 5:3 d.p.
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - FKS Stal Mielec 0:3
19:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Raków Częstochowa 0:1
20:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Legia Warschau 0:2
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Groep B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Groep B
20:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Groep C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Groep C
18:00 Gil Vicente - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Groep D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Groep D
22:00 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
Roemenië > Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > 5e Ronde  Roemenië >   Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > 5e Ronde
15:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 CS Făurei - CS Mioveni 1:5 (0:0)
15:30 Industria Galda - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Rusland > Kubok 2019/2020 > 5e Ronde  Rusland >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 5e Ronde
11:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
11:00 Luch-Energia - Dinamo Moskou 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tambov 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moskou 1:3
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - PFC Sochi 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:30 FK Kamaz - Spartak Moskou 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Mordovia Saransk - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
18:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FC Ural 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Lokomotiv Moskou 4:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 3:0 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
20:45 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - Partick Thistle 5:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Javor - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:3 (1:2)
Servië > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Servië >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:30 FK Sinđelić Beograd - FK Zemun 4:2 d.p.
15:30 Budućnost Dobanovci - Radnički Niš 1:4
15:30 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 3:4 d.p.
15:30 Zlatibor Čajetina - Vojvodina 1:4
15:30 FK Inđija - Dinamo Vranje 2:0
15:30 OFK Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 3:2
15:30 FK Bratstvo 1946 - Mladost Lučani 1:3
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Radnički 1923 1:0
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Metalac 1:0
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Žarkovo 3:1
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 2:0
Singapore > Cup 2019 > Groep A  Singapore >   Cup 2019 > Groep A
13:45 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 1:3 (0:1)
Singapore > Cup 2019 > Groep B  Singapore >   Cup 2019 > Groep B
13:45 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 1:2 (1:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
15:45 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 (1:2)
20:15 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 5:0 (3:0)
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
15:30 Partizán Domaniža - OFK Malženice 3:6
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4e Ronde
15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FC Petržalka 0:3
15:30 FK Košice - FK AS Trenčín 1:4 d.p.
15:30 FK Slavoj Trebišov - Zlaté Moravce 1:2
15:30 MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2
15:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:7
15:30 Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou - ŠKF Sereď 0:4
15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša - MFK Ružomberok 2:6
15:30 AFC Nové Mesto - MŠK Žilina 0:4
16:00 FK Marcelová - MFK Skalica 0:3
18:00 Družstevník Radimov - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
19:00 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 3:3 (3:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
16:00 FK Loko Vltavín - České Budějovice 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Slavia Praag - Slavoj Vyšehrad 8:0 (5:0)
16:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Žižkov 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Hlučín - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praag 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Slovan Liberec - SK Prostějov 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Turkije >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
12:00 Hacettepe - Denizlispor 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Inegölspor 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Görelespor - Giresunspor 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Samsunspor 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Elazığspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
13:30 Ankara Demirspor - BAKspor 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
13:30 Kemerspor 2003 - Sarıyer SK 4:2 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
14:00 Manisa FK - Elaziz Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
14:00 Bodrum Belediye - Erbaaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Silivrispor - Kastamonuspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Eyüpspor 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Pendikspor - Turgutluspor 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Istanbulspor - Pazarspor 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
15:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:4 (0:0)
17:30 Diyarbekirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Karabükspor - Gümüşhanespor 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Bayrampaşaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Göztepe - Yozgatspor 3:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare 2:0
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2
22:00 Zulia FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:0
23:00 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:00 Memphis 901 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
20:45 Guilsfield FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 3:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 FK Gorodeya - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 2:3 (0:3)
12:30 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Örebro SK - Östersunds FK 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 1:3 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Norrby IF - Västerås SK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Östers IF - Halmstads BK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Syrianska FC - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Mjällby AIF 0:3 (0:3)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 4:1 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 1:1
19:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
20:00 AC Bellinzona - Etoile Carouge FC 0:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Meyrin - FC Echallens 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner