. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
Centrale Afr. Republiek - São Tomé en Príncipe 3:0 Toeg.
12:30 Mauritius - Zimbabwe 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Madagascar - Mozambique 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 eSwatini - Angola 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lesotho - Zuid-Afrika 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tanzania - Kenia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tsjaad - Equatoriaal-Guinea 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Benin - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Liberia - Senegal 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
09:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - SD Eibar 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Twente - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Heracles Almelo 3:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Espanyol 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Arsenal FC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AS Cittadella - Trento Calcio 1921 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Casale 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Wels - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:7 (0:5)
18:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 AS Gubbio - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 1. FC Köln - Villarreal CF 1:3 (1:1)
18:45 Kasımpaşa SK - Al Ettifaq 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 AC Milan - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Pozoblanco - Córdoba CF 1:5
22:00 Puebla FC - Real Betis 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
17:00 Mexico - Jamaica 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paraguay - Colombia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
10:00 Maleisië - Brunei 8:0 (5:0)
10:30 Cambodja - Australië 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 Thailand - Laos 2:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 (V) EURO 2019 Schottland > Finale UEFA >   U19 (V) EURO 2019 Schottland > Finale
17:00 Frankrijk - Duitsland 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Wollongong Wolves 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Manly United - Rockdale City Suns 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney United 58 0:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Dandenong Thunder 3:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane City FC 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Broadmeadow Magic 1:1 (1:1)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Valentine Phoenix 4:1 (3:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Woden Weston FC 5:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Monaro Panthers 2:1 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC 1:4 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Aurora 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Real Potosí 5:2 (0:1)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
22:00 Deportivo Kivón - Universitario de Beni 2:1
23:00 Vaca Díez - Mariscal Sucre 1:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Real Tomayapo - Stormers de Sucre 5:0
21:30 Independiente Petrolero - Stormers de Potosí 4:2
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Internacional - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Cruzeiro - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chapecoense - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Avaí FC 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Vila Nova - GO - Bragantino - SP 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 0:2
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 FK Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 FC Edmonton - Forge FC 1:1
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Audax Italiano - Iquique 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 3:6 (0:5)
21:00 Huachipato - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Santa Cruz - Ñublense 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 San Luis - Magallanes 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 La Serena - Santiago Morning 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Rangers 3:2 (2:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0)
00:30 La Equidad - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (2:1)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Deportivo Pereira 3:1 (2:0)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC Real 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Atlético FC 3:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 3:2 (2:0)
21:05 Municipal Grecia - Limón FC 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Jicaral - La U Universitarios 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 4:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 3:2 (1:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Næstved BK 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - TuS Haltern 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - FSV Fernwald 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - KSV Baunatal 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Sasel 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 4:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Osdorf 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 WTSV Concordia - Bramfelder SV 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:15 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Técnico Universitario - Emelec 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
23:15 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle 4:1 (3:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:30 Liga de Portoviejo - Liga de Loja 6:1
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Manta 2:0
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:00 Al-Ahly - Zamalek 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal 3:0
23:15 Independiente San Vincente - Isidro Metapán 0:1
23:30 Alianza - FAS 2:2
23:30 Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC 0:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:3)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
18:00 Põhja-Sakala - FC Helios 5:1
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion II - Jõgeva Wolves II 9:0
18:45 Team Helm JK - Rumori Calcio 3:2
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 2:1 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Kuopion PS 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK 1:3 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santa Lucía - Sanarate 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - CD Puerto de Iztapa 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:15 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 0:0 (0:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
17:00 Cork City - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 1:4 (0:3)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
14:00 Semen Padang - Persebaya Surabaya 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep A
18:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep B
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:1
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka II - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Verspah Oita 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 FK Astana - FK Taraz 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass ViA 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Club León - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 1:0
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 1  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 1
20:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 UANL Tigres - Venados FC 5:0 (3:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 2  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 2
20:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético Zacatepec 3:0 (0:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 3  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 3
16:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 4  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 4
16:00 CF América - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 4:1 (3:1)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 5  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 5
18:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 6  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 6
18:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Club León - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Diriangén - Deportivo Ocotal 0:0
03:00 Real Estelí - Real Madriz 1:1
23:00 ART Municipal - Walter Ferretti 0:1
23:00 Deportivo Las Sabanas - Chinandega 1:0
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Strømmen IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Nest-Sotra 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Sogndal IL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Raufoss IL 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Skeid Fotball 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Sandnes Ulf 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - IK Start 0:2 (0:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
18:00 Elverum Fotball - Asker SK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mjølner - Grorud IL 1:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Superkubok 2019 > Finale  Oekraïne >   Superkubok 2019 > Finale
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 LASK - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:30 SV Telfs - FC Kitzbühel 4:3
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Langenegg 1:2
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:2
23:00 Alianza - Árabe Unido 0:2
23:00 Costa del Este - UD Universitario 3:1
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Club Olimpia - River Plate 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 1:3 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Los Caimanes - Juan Aurich 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Santos FC 3:0 (0:0) Toeg.
22:15 Cienciano - Sport Loreto 4:2
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Coopsol 0:4 (0:0)
22:30 Unión Huaral - Atlético Grau 3:1 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Korona Kielce - Legia Warschau 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 Casa Pia - UD Vilafranquense 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Hermannstadt 3:2 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:0 (1:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Luch-Energia - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar 2 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Chertanovo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Neftekhimik 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 1:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F
15:30 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:30 NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Pohronie 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 4:2 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Chiangmai FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Port FC - Sukhothai FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 PTT Rayong FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 1:2 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 6:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Slavia Praag - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
00:30 Nacional - Progreso 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Juventud - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro - Racing 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Cerro Largo - Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara 0:3 Toeg.
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo FC 2:1
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Llaneros de Guanare 3:0
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - LALA 1:0
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Aragua FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:1 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 New England Revolution - Orlando City 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 New York RB - Columbus Crew 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Philadelphia Union 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 3:1 (2:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 North Carolina FC - Atlanta United 2 4:2 (4:2)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Indy Eleven 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - Ottawa Fury 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Fresno FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (2:1)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - OKC Energy FC 0:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (2:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
04:00 Utah Royals FC - NC Courage 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Reign FC - Chicago Red Stars 0:4 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sài Gòn FC 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Thể Công FC - Quảng Nam FC 1:1 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
16:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 0:6 (0:2)
16:30 Oshmyany FK - FK Isloch Minsk 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Minsk 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 FK Lida - FK Slutsk 3:4 (1:1, 3:3, 3:3) d.p.
18:00 FK Kletsk - Torpedo Minsk 2:7 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
13:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 2:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Malmö FF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Västerås SK - Dalkurd FF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - Örgryte IS 1:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
17:00 Linköpings FC - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Eskilstuna United 0:3 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner