. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
18:30 Palestina - Syrië 4:3 (1:1)
21:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Irak - Jemen 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
11:00 Marbella FC - UD Melilla 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Roma - Real Madrid 5:4 (2:2, 2:2) d.p.
21:00 ACF Fiorentina - Galatasaray 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
14:00 Zuid-Afrika - Zambia 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
10:30 Maleisië - Cambodja 3:0 (3:0)
10:30 Japan - Colombia 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Australië - Thailand 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vietnam - Singapore 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Derde plaats FIFA >   U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Derde plaats
00:30 Mexico - Uruguay 1:0
FIFA > U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Finale FIFA >   U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Finale
03:30 Honduras - Argentinië 1:4
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Voorronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Voorronde
14:00 Fomboni Club - Côte d'Or FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rayon Sports - Al-Hilal Juba 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aigle Noir FC - Gor Mahia FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Matlama - CA Petróleos Luanda 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 AS Tempête Mocaf - Al Nasr Benghazi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 UMS de Loum - AS Vita Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Otôho - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Cercle Mbéri Sportif - Tout-puissant Elect Sports 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Buffles du Borgou FC - ASKO Kara Lomé 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 LPRC Oilers - AS Génération Foot 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SO de l'Armée - FC Nouadhibou 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hafia FC - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlabara FC - Al-Ahly 0:4 (0:2)
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lori FC - FC Alashkert 2:1
17:30 FC Urartu - Pyunik FC 0:3
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks 2:5 (0:2)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Blacktown City FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney Olympic 1:3 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Peninsula Power 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane City FC 3:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Lambton Jaffas 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic 3:2 (3:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston FC 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC 3:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Luik 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - KAA Gent 2:1 (2:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Lommel SK 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Destroyers - Real Potosí 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 The Strongest - Royal Pari 4:0 (3:0)
23:15 San José - Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (0:2)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Real Tomayapo - Universitario de Sucre 5:1
21:30 Stormers de Sucre - Deportivo Fortaleza 4:1
21:30 Stormers de Potosí - Nacional SENAC 2:1
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - EC Bahia 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Avaí FC - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Vitória - BA - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - São Bento 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Criciúma - SC - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Santos FC - Sport - PE 3:3
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:45 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:5 (0:3)
19:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 FC Edmonton - Pacific FC 3:1
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Palestino - Unión La Calera 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
03:00 Copiapó - Magallanes 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Melipilla - Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (1:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Tianhai 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - América de Cali 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Real Cartagena - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Valledupar FC Real 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Tigres FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:1 (1:1)
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:1)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - La U Universitarios 3:3 (3:2)
23:00 Jicaral - AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - FC Roskilde 4:3 (3:3)
15:00 Viborg FF - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Brønshøj BK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved IF 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Thisted FC 3:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >   DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Holstein Kiel 0:6 (0:1)
15:30 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:6 (0:1)
15:30 SV Rödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07 2:4 (0:2, 3:3, 3:3) d.p.
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:5 (2:2)
15:30 FC Oberneuland - SV Darmstadt 98 1:6 (0:3)
15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg 3:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli 3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
15:30 VfB Eichstätt - Hertha BSC 1:5 (0:3)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:3)
18:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 5:6 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
18:30 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (0:2, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II 5:2 (4:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - VfB Oldenburg 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Karlburg - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Kirchanschöring 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Viktoria Griesheim 6:2 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen/Uthlede 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Hamm United 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Union Tornesch - TuS Osdorf 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Monheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - FC Kray 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 TVD Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Karbach 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Holzwickeder SC 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Preußen Münster II 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TuS Ennepetal 3:5 (0:2)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne 3:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Todesfelde 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - Eckernförder SV 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:5 (1:2)
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - BV Cloppenburg 3:3 (2:0)
11:00 SV Meppen - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SC Siegelbach 7:0
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Issel 1:3
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FC Riegelsberg 1:5
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SG Fidei 2015 4:2
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 8:2 (3:2)
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 5:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund 2:9 (1:5)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 3:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:2 (3:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:00 Guayaquil City - Olmedo 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Aucas - LDU Quito 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
02:30 Liga de Portoviejo - Santa Rita 0:0
22:30 Atlético Porteño - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:2
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Independiente Juniors 1:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Isidro Metapán - El Vencedor 2:1
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:1
23:15 Independiente San Vincente - FAS 1:1
23:30 Alianza - Chalatenango 1:0
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 4:0 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Southampton FC U23 3:4 (2:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
18:00 FC Npm Silmet - FC Flora III 5:2
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS 2:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Sioni Bolnisi 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 1:0 (0:0)
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Real España 1:1 (0:1)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Kisvárda FC 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Puskás FC - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:0)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde
12:00 Lucan United - Killester Donnycarney FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 UC Dublin - Letterkenny Rovers 5:2 (0:1)
15:00 Collinstown FC - Galway United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Maynooth University Town - Waterford FC 0:2 (0:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 HK Kópavogur - KR Reykjavík 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3 (0:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Chievo Verona - Ravenna Calcio 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 Venezia FC - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Cremonese - Virtus Francavilla 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Empoli FC - Reggina 1914 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 Benevento Calcio - SS Monza 1912 3:4 (0:2)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Entella - FC Südtirol 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 AS Livorno - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - US Arezzo 4:3 (3:3)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - US Catanzaro 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 SS Juve Stabia - Imolese Calcio 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 AC Pisa - Potenza 3:0 (1:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep A  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep A
18:00 Calcio Como - Gozzano 1:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep B  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep B
17:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio 1:2
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep C  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep C
17:30 US Pergolettese - Reggio Audace FC 0:2
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep E  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep E
20:30 AC Cesena - Vis Pesaro 3:1
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep G  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep G
18:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo Calcio 0:2
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep H  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep H
19:00 Olbia - FC Rieti 4:1
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep I  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep I
20:30 SSC Bari - Paganese Calcio 3:2
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep L  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep L
17:30 Vibonese - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare 2:3 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 FC Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kagoshima United 3:3 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Grulla Morioka 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Tokyo II 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:30 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Taraz - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 2:3 (0:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
16:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 1:2 (1:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
FK Palanga - FC Stumbras 3:0 Toeg.
18:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 3:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - Progrès Niedercorn 3:5
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 3:2
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Victoria Rosport 0:3
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Rodange 91 5:2
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 1:1
18:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch 2:4
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 2:1 (0:1)
00:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:1 (3:1)
04:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Loros UCOL 0:4 (0:1)
02:00 Venados FC - Potros UAEM 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Celaya 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 5:2 (1:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 PSV - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Real Madriz - Deportivo Ocotal 2:2
23:00 ART Municipal - Juventus Managua 1:2
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
17:30 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 0:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Odds BK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Viking FK 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - Vålerenga IF 3:2 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Raufoss IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Strømmen IF 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Hamarkameratene 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Sogndal IL 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Skeid Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Moss FK - Egersunds IK 6:2 (3:1)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Levanger FK 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Arendal - Kvik Halden 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Fram Larvik 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Senja - Grorud IL 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bærum SK - Asker SK 0:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken 2:3 (2:3)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten 4:1 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wolfurt 1:3
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Imst 1:4
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 1:1
01:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador 0:2
03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Árabe Unido 2:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (2:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Sport Victoria - Alianza Atlético niet gespeeld
22:30 Unión Huaral - Cultural Santa Rosa 2:0
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Achtste finale  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Achtste finale
03:00 Sport Loreto - Sport Huancayo 0:4
18:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Universidad San Martín 5:3 d.p.
20:30 Atlético Grau - Universidad Técnica 7:6 d.p.
23:00 Los Caimanes - Universitario de Deportes 0:2
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - FKS Stal Mielec 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Warta Poznań 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Boavista - CD Aves 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - UD Vilafranquense 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - GD Estoril 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu 0:2 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FCSB - FC Voluntari 1:3 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Ural 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskou 1:3 (0:2)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:3)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 3:5 (0:3)
20:10 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 (0:2)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Port FC - Muangthong United 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chiangrai United 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Suphanburi FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Trat FC - Buriram United 0:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praag 4:3 (2:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Vítkovice 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň 1:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing - Fénix 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Progreso - Danubio 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 2:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Bella Vista 2:3
20:00 Albion - Torque 1:4
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Zulia FC - Aragua FC uitgest.
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - LALA 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Llaneros de Guanare 1:1
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Toronto FC - Orlando City 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC 5:3 (3:2)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal 3:2 (2:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (1:1)
21:55 Atlanta United FC - New York City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Swope Park Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Birmingham Legion 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:3 (2:2)
02:30 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Fresno FC 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Austin Bold - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:3 (1:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tulsa Roughnecks 4:1 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - El Paso Locomotive 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - San Antonio FC 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Louisville City FC - Atlanta United 2 5:1 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando Pride - Houston Dash 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Portland Thorns - NC Courage 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Reign FC - Utah Royals FC 1:3 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hải Phòng FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Bình Dương FC 0:1 (0:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya 0:2 (0:0)
17:45 BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU Minsk 4:1 (4:1)
19:45 Dinamo Minsk - FK Minsk 3:2 (1:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 5:0 (3:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
13:00 Busan IPark - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 4:2 (3:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - AIK Solna 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hammarby IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (2:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IK Brage - Östers IF 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 GAIS Göteborg - Mjällby AIF 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Västerås SK - Örgryte IS 2:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Karlstad BK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:0
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Bodens BK 2:3
15:00 Umeå FC - IF Sylvia 1:1
17:00 FC Linköping City - Sandvikens IF 1:3
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK 2:1
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Ljungskile SK 1:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK 3:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Åtvidabergs FF 3:1
17:00 IFK Värnamo - FC Trollhättan 5:1
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Lancy 8:2
16:00 Olympique Genève - Team Vaud 2:3
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner