. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
15:00 Mozambique - Madagascar 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Zuid-Afrika - Lesotho 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Zimbabwe - Mauritius 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kenia - Tanzania 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:00 Zuid-Soedan - Burundi 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ethiopië - Djibouti 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Namibië - Comoros 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Togo - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mali - Guinea-Bissau 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Jordanië - Bahrein 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Equatoriaal-Guinea - Tsjaad 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Saoedi-Arabië - Kuweit 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
17:00 De Graafschap - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Brescia Calcio - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 0:0
19:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 2:2
19:30 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Huesca - CD Castellón 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Genoa CFC 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
00:30 Costa Rica - Argentinië 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Peru - Panama 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Verenigde Staten - Ierland 3:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
22:30 Bahrein - Spanje 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
14:30 Denemarken - Finland 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Mexico - IJsland 9:8 d.p.
18:00 Zweden - Noord-Ierland 4:0
18:00 Noorwegen - Faroer Eilanden 5:0
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
10:00 Indonesië - Myanmar 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Singapore - Filippijnen 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Groep A FIFA >   U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Groep A
17:00 Panama - Argentinië 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Ecuador - Mexico 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Banfield - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 River Plate - Lanús 3:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Armenio - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Manly United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic 3:0 (1:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Charlestown City Blues 2:2 (1:1)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC 3:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Stirling Lions SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
08:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 2:4 (1:3)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 6:1 (4:0)
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (2:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Guabirá - Real Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:1)
23:15 San José - Royal Pari 3:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
21:30 Arauco Prado - Virgen de Chijipata 3:1
21:30 Deportivo FATIC - Atlético Palmaflor 1:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
22:30 Vaca Díez - Torre Fuerte 5:1
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Ceará SC - Fortaleza 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Santos FC - Goiás 6:1 (3:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (3:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 Vila Nova - GO - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 América - MG - Corinthians SP 1:5
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 CSKA Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Antofagasta - Everton 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido 0:1 (0:1)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
21:30 Deportes Valdivia - Copiapó 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Cobreloa - La Serena 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 Ñublense - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión San Felipe 1:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Beijing Sport University 0:5 (0:3)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Millonarios - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético FC - Leones FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - Jicaral 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 La U Universitarios - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
23:05 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Skive IK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Nykøbing FC 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Vanløse IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus 1:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli II 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV 8:0 (4:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5:3 (2:2)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
11:00 TSV Buchbach - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Aubstadt 1:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 1:5 (0:1)
14:30 SV Hemelingen - BTS Neustadt 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5:6 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - SV 1910 Neuhof 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Nöttingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Freiburger FC - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Sasel - WTSV Concordia 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Teutonia 05 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - TeBe Berlin 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hassia Bingen - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Kropp 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Duitsland >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
15:00 FV Lauda - TS Mosbach 3:1
15:15 TSV Höpfingen - VfB Gartenstadt 0:3
16:15 TSV Tauberbischofsheim - ASC Neuenheim 1:3
17:00 TSV Rosenberg - SpVgg Neckarelz 0:2
17:00 FV Reichenbuch - SV Eintracht Nassig 5:4 d.p.
17:00 FV Nußloch - FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 3:0
17:00 1. FC Mühlhausen - FC Heidelsheim 3:0
17:00 VfB Bretten - Fortuna Heddesheim 1:5
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
11:00 1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:7 (0:4)
11:00 Hegauer FV - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Forstern - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - BV Cloppenburg 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Borussia Bocholt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SpVg Berghofen 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 HSG Warnemünde - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:7 (0:4)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Göttelborn - SG 99 Andernach 1:5 (1:4)
14:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Hegnach 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Karlsruher SC 5:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
21:00 LDU Quito - Macará 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:00 Manta - Liga de Portoviejo 1:1
22:30 Santa Rita - Atlético Porteño 2:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 El Vencedor - Independiente San Vincente 0:0
23:30 FAS - Águila 1:2
23:30 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 2:3
23:45 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:1
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
17:30 Bristol City - Leeds United 1:3 (0:1)
Engeland > FA Community Shield 2019 > Finale  Engeland >   FA Community Shield 2019 > Finale
16:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 Skála ÍF - AB Argir 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 2:3 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 FC Lahti - KPV Kokkola 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:6 (0:4)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Cobán Imperial - Santa Lucía 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Siquinalá FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fehérvár FC - Kaposvári RFC 4:2 (3:2)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSS Sleman 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 1:0 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep A
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:1
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep B
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1
Italië > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
16:00 FC Südtirol - Città di Fasano 4:2 (1:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sanremese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Adriese - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Fermana FC 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 Piacenza Calcio - Viterbese 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
18:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Matelica 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:1) n.v.
20:00 Unione Triestina - Cavese 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Robur Siena - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:30 Calcio Catania - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Monopoli - FC Ponsacco 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 US Arezzo - FC Turris 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Potenza - Lanusei Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. A  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. A
17:00 Gozzano - AC Renate 0:1
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. B  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. B
16:30 Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. C  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. C
20:30 Juventus II - US Pergolettese 2:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. E  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. E
18:30 AC Rimini - AC Cesena 1:2
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. G  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. G
20:30 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 6:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. H  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Voorronde Gr. H
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Olbia 3:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus 2:2 (1:2)
12:30 Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita 2:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Ryūkyū 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Gamba Osaka II 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Grulla Morioka - SC Sagamihara 3:4 (1:4)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United 2:4 (1:1)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Gainare Tottori 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama S&CC 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Taraz - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (0:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
18:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Liepāja 2:1 (1:0)
Letland > Latvijas kauss 2019 > Kwartfinale  Letland >   Latvijas kauss 2019 > Kwartfinale
13:00 Caramba Riga - FK Karosta 1:2 d.p.
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
18:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 1:3 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf 0:1
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen 1:2
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Union Titus Pétange 2:3
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 1:2
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 3:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:1)
04:05 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 7:0 (1:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club León 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Loros UCOL - Venados FC 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Leones Negros 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 2:4 (2:2)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Juventus Managua - Walter Ferretti 0:2
03:00 Real Madriz - ART Municipal 1:1
23:00 Chinandega - Managua FC 0:1
23:00 Deportivo Las Sabanas - Diriangén 1:1
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - SK Brann 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Mjøndalen IF 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Molde FK 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 IK Start - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Notodden FK 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Hamarkameratene 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - FK Jerv 3:1 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Alta IF - Bærum SK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Asker SK - FK Senja 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Mjølner 3:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF 2:6 (1:3)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering 4:4 (1:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 3:5
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 0:0
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Tauro FC - Costa del Este 0:0
03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 River Plate - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Atlético Grau - Cienciano 2:1
20:00 Santos FC - Los Caimanes 1:0
22:00 Juan Aurich - Unión Huaral 2:1
22:30 Sport Loreto - Sport Victoria 3:3
22:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Comerciantes Unidos 3:1
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Legia Warschau - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Supertaça 2019 > Finale  Portugal >   Supertaça 2019 > Finale
21:45 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 5:0 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FK Tambov - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 PFC Sochi - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Torpedo Armavir 2:1 (1:1)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
14:30 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:2 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 3:4 (2:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav 4:2 (3:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Chiangmai FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Port FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chiangrai United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 PTT Rayong FC - Buriram United 0:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praag 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praag - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim 3:3 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana 1:1
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Monagas 0:1
23:00 Zamora FC - Caracas FC 0:1
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zulia FC 2:0
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 New York RB - Toronto FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Los Angeles FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Orlando City - FC Dallas 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 FC Cincinnati - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Impact de Montréal 6:3 (4:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - New York City FC 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Minnesota United FC - Portland Timbers 1:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 North Carolina FC - Indy Eleven 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Memphis 901 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic 2:3 (0:3)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:2)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Austin Bold 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising 2:3 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Utah Royals FC 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Portland Thorns - Sky Blue FC 1:1 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:2 (1:1)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:30 Gresford Athletic - Colwyn Bay FC 1:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slutsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:2)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Highlands Park - Kaizer Chiefs 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Black Leopards - Polokwane City FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
13:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
13:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - IK Sirius 4:1 (3:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IK Frej - Västerås SK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (1:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Bodens BK 0:0
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Gefle IF 2:1
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Akropolis IF 0:2
17:00 Sandvikens IF - BK Forward 1:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC 1:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Torns IF - Kristianstad FC 2:0
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:4
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Skövde AIK 3:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Linköpings FC - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Växjö DFF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjö GIK 0:3 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Vaduz 3:3 (2:3)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Bulle - FC Echallens 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Winterthur U21 - SV Höngg 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner