. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
10:00 Vietnam - Filippijnen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Thailand - Myanmar 3:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Voorronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Voorronde
13:00 Pamplemousses SC - Fosa Juniors FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gor Mahia FC - Aigle Noir FC 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Mekelle 70 Enderta - Cano Sport Academy 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Simba SC - UD Songo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 AS Vita Club - UMS de Loum 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tout-puissant Elect Sports - Cercle Mbéri Sportif 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Rahimo FC 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Kano Pillars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CA Petróleos Luanda - Matlama 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Horoya AC - Stade Malien 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 ASKO Kara Lomé - Buffles du Borgou FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nouadhibou - SO de l'Armée 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Al-Hilal Juba - Rayon Sports 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Nasr Benghazi - AS Tempête Mocaf 3:1 (1:0)
21:45 USM Alger - AS SONIDEP 3:1 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:05 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Agropecuario - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
20:30 Almagro - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 All Boys - Brown de Adrogué 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Platense - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 3:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Armenio - UAI Urquiza 1:1
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 3:1
17:00 FK Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Altona Magic SC - Pascoe Vale SC 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City SC 2:3 (0:2)
07:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully SC 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Bentleigh Greens - Avondale FC 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Heidelberg United 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Hume City FC - Kingston City FC 1:5 (0:4)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Moreton Bay United 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues 1:0 (1:0)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 3:0 (2:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 5:2 (1:0)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Hamilton Olympic 0:4 (0:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 South Hobart FC - Riverside Olympic 3:0 (0:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
16:45 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 3:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Standard Luik - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - AS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
België > Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5e Ronde
16:00 Rupel Boom FC - KVV Vosselaar 6:4 d.p.
16:00 KFC Duffel - Royal Knokke FC 2:1
16:00 R. Cappellen FC - KFC VW Hamme 1:0
16:00 RUS Rebecquoise - Royal Tilleur FC 2:1
16:00 Royal Francs Borains - Torhout 1992 KM 6:1
16:00 KSK Ronse - Olympia Wijgmaal 4:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Guabirá - Destroyers 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Aurora - Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 2:3 (2:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
21:30 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Deportivo FATIC 3:3
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Stormers de Potosí - Stormers de Sucre 4:0
21:30 Independiente Petrolero - Nacional SENAC 3:1
21:30 Real Tomayapo - Deportivo Fortaleza 1:1
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Santos FC - Fortaleza 3:3 (3:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás - Internacional 2:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Sport - PE 2:2 (0:0)
00:00 Figueirense - CR Brasil - AL 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 América - MG - Guarani - SP 3:2 (1:1)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 3:1
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 Pacific FC - Valour FC 2:1
21:30 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 1:0
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Everton - Coquimbo Unido 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Curicó Unido - Audax Italiano 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Iquique - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Huachipato - Antofagasta 4:3 (1:1)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
01:00 La Serena - Barnechea 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Copiapó - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - La Equidad 2:1 (1:1)
02:45 Millonarios - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Patriotas FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Real Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 3:1 (2:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Guadalupe - Jicaral 1:1 (0:1)
23:05 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
23:55 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - La U Universitarios 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Kolding IF 4:3 (4:2)
14:00 HB Køge - Fremad Amager 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Skive IK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viborg FF - Nykøbing FC 3:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Vejgaard BK 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV 2:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Havelse 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh 5:3 (4:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
17:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Ansbach 5:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Ismaning 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Deisenhofen 4:4 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SV Hemelingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - VfB Ginsheim 3:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 TB Uphusen - HSC/BW Tündern 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - Kickers Emden 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Wolfenbüttel 7:0 (5:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - WTSV Concordia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Bramfelder SV 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Union Tornesch - Hamm United 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Hürth - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:4 (0:3)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Pesch 1956 3:3 (2:1)
17:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Velbert - SV 19 Straelen 1:6 (1:3)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Cronenberger SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Kleve 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Union Nettetal 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Kray - SSVg Velbert 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:6 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Martinroda - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Askania Bernburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Inter Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FV Dudenhofen 6:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FCE Rheine 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Preußen Münster II 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - PSV Union Neumünster 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Bordesholm 2:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:6 (1:3)
14:00 SC Sand - SGS Essen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FF USV Jena 6:2 (5:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam II 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 SV Meppen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Büppel - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:6
13:00 Walddörfer SV - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 5:1
13:00 SV Meppen II - Hamburger SV 2:3
14:00 Hannover 96 - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 5:3
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli 1:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 4:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig 0:9
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:1
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - FC Phoenix Leipzig 2:4
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FFV Erfurt 4:2
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - FF USV Jena II 1:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 2:5
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV 21 Bökendorf 5:1
13:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - GSV Moers 5:1
13:30 SGS Essen II - VfL Bochum 0:1
15:00 Herforder SV - SV Budberg 1:1
15:00 SV Menden - SpVg Berghofen 4:4
15:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SV Göttelborn 2:1
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC Siegelbach 0:3
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - FC Bitburg 4:1
16:30 SG Fidei 2015 - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Crailsheim - VfB Obertürkheim 0:3
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Forstern 1:3
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSG Neu-Isenburg 9:0
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand II 3:0
14:00 Sportclub Würzburg - Hegauer FV 4:1
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - SV 67 Weinberg 0:3
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SV Alberweiler 1:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 13:0 (7:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:4)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 6:2 (3:2)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 2:4 (2:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 0:8 (0:5)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:15 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Barcelona - América de Quito 4:0 (3:0)
19:15 El Nacional - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa 4:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
17:00 Liga de Loja - Santa Rita 2:1
22:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Independiente Juniors 2:1
22:30 Atlético Porteño - Manta 1:2
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 3:3
23:00 Once Municipal - El Vencedor 0:4 (0:2)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 FAS - Sonsonate FC 3:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City 3:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:1)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC Lahti 3:0 (3:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 4:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux 7:0 (3:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 0:3
15:00 Amiens SC - US Orléans 4:0
15:00 C' Chartres Football - SM Caen 2:1
15:00 RC Lens - US Boulogne 1:1
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - Lille OSC 2:1
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 1:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 1:1
15:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 2:0
15:00 SAS Épinal - Olympique Lyon 1:2
15:00 US Torcy - Dijon FCO 0:2
15:00 FC Montceau - RC Strasbourg 2:6
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Metz 2:4
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 US Concarneau - Girondins Bordeaux 2:4
11:00 EA Guingamp - Aviron Bayonnais 9:0
15:00 Tours FC - LB Châteauroux 0:1
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Angers SCO 1:2
15:00 Le Mans FC - Vannes OC 2:1
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Laval 6:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Cannes 0:0
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers 3:0
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Porto Vecchio 3:0
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Montpellier HSC 1:3
15:00 AS Monaco - FC Istres 3:1
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:00 WIT Georgia - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi 2:2 (1:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:45 Atromitos - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Panionios GSS - Volos NFC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 AEK Athene - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Sanarate 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CD Puerto de Iztapa 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucía 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Motagua - Vida 3:1
22:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso 0:1
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 4:1 (1:1)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
15:00 Crumlin United - Lucan United 3:1 (3:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:00 Kalteng Putra FC - Bhayangkara FC 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Persela Lamongan - TIRA-Persikabo 6:1 (2:0)
15:30 Badak Lampung FC - Persib Bandung 1:1 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:3 (2:2)
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
18:00 Empoli FC - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Pistoiese - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Pianese 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Robur Siena - Olbia 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Gozzano 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 US Arezzo - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 Calcio Como - US Pergolettese 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - AC Renate 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - SS Monza 1912 1:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - AC Cesena 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - FC Südtirol 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Fermana FC - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Modena FC - Vicenza Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Rimini - Imolese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova 1:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Avellino - Calcio Catania 3:6 (1:2)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Teramo Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Potenza - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rende - Bisceglie 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - SSC Bari 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Monopoli - Vibonese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Viterbese - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cavese - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
Biancavilla - Marsala uitgest.
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
15:00 US Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:3
16:00 ASD Campodarsego - Polisportiva Tamai 4:3
16:00 ASD Cartigliano - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
16:00 Caldiero - ASD Villafranca 2:2
16:00 Delta Rovigo - AC Mestre 0:2
16:00 Union Feltre - AC Este 2:1
16:00 US Inveruno - GS Arconatese 1926 7:6 d.p.
16:00 Virtus Bergamo - Brusaporto 0:1
16:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Breno 6:2
16:00 Franciacorta - AC Pro Sesto 4:5 d.p.
16:00 Sondrio Calcio - Villa d'Almè 2:3 d.p.
16:00 AC Crema - US Fiorenzuola 1:0
16:00 Savona FBC - USD Fezzanese 5:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Vado FC 2:0
16:00 Casale - Borgosesia Calcio 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Calcio Chieri - AC Bra 2:1
16:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
16:00 Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:0
16:00 Lucchese - Grassina 2:3
16:00 Tuttocuoio - AC Prato 1:0
16:00 Foligno Calcio - Tolentino 3:5 d.p.
16:00 US Recanatese - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:3
16:00 SC Trestina - ASD Cannara 2:3
16:00 Ostia Mare - Muravera 2:0
16:00 Albalonga - ASD Vis Artena 1:0
16:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Città di Anagni 1:0
16:00 SN Notaresco - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
16:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Corigliano 1:0
16:00 Acireale - Licata 2:0
16:30 FC Messina - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
17:00 NibionnOggiono - USD Caravaggio 1:2
17:00 Monterosi FC - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
17:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Vastogirardi 2:3
17:00 Sorrento Calcio - Gladiator 1:0
17:00 Taranto FC - Team Altamura 1:0
17:30 ASD Trastevere - Team Nuova Florida 5:4 d.p.
18:00 Virtus Bolzano - US Levico Terme 6:2
18:00 SC Caronnese - Seregno 0:2
18:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Sassari Latte Dolce 4:3 d.p.
18:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio 4:2 d.p.
19:00 Portici 1906 - ASG Nocerina 1:0
20:00 Latina Calcio - FC Aprilia 2:3
20:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Gelbison 2:0
20:00 Foggia Calcio - ACD Nardò 4:3 d.p.
20:30 Savignanese - Forlì FC 2:0
20:30 AC Sangiustese - Jesina Calcio 2:0
20:30 Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto 5:4 d.p.
20:45 US Grosseto FC - Montevarchi 4:1
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 FC Gifu - Kashiwa Reysol 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia 0:3 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 Verspah Oita - FC Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda Lock 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Veertien Mie 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Matsue City FC - FC Imabari 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:4 (1:3)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 FK Astana - FK Taraz 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 3:0
17:00 FC Vushtrria - KF Trepça'89 1:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Kustošija 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK Rudeš - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 0:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 FK Palanga - FK Atlantas 0:2 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - RFCU Luxemburg 0:3
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 2:1
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - CS FOLA Esch 3:2
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf 1:3
18:00 UNA Strassen - FC Differdange 03 1:3
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:4 (0:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:05 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:1
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados FC 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Yalmakan FC 2:2
00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Dorados UACH 1:1
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Pumas UNAM II 1:1
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Alacranes de Durango 0:3
23:00 Inter Playa - Club Irapuato 1:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:3 (0:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 4:1 (2:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:4 (2:1)
17:00 FC Codru Lozova - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Hercules 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VV Hoogland - Westlandia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - OFC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lienden - RKVV DEM 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dongen - EVV 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick 4:1 (3:0)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 vv Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Walter Ferretti - Real Estelí 1:1
23:00 ART Municipal - Chinandega 2:0
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Struga - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Borec 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Molde FK - Odds BK 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Tromsø IL 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Lillestrøm SK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Mjøndalen IF 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Ranheim IL 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Notodden FK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Jerv - Skeid Fotball 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Raufoss IL - IK Start 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Tromsdalen UIL 0:4 (0:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Kvik Halden 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Arendal - Egersunds IK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Moss FK - IL Hødd 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Levanger FK 3:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Alta IF - Asker SK 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Senja - Oppsal IF 3:1 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
13:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner 1:3 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 5:1 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 2:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Röthis - Dornbirner SV 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Lauterach 4:2 (3:2)
17:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Langenegg 2:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Gurten 2:3 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland 0:0
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Plaza Amador - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:0
03:00 San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1
23:00 Árabe Unido - Costa del Este 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Guaraní - San Lorenzo 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 General Díaz - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 4:2 (1:0)
03:00 Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Universidad San Martín - Pirata 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Unión Comercio - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Atlético Grau - Sport Victoria niet gespeeld
20:00 Santos FC - Cienciano 2:1
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Unión Huaral 0:0
22:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Los Caimanes 3:1
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warschau 2:3 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
14:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy '71 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Warta Poznań - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
21:30 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 SC Farense - FC Porto B 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Mafra 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Casa Pia - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Varzim SC - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Voluntari 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FCSB 4:0 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 CSKA Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskou 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Torpedo Armavir 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Neftekhimik - FK Krasnodar 2 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:15 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:1 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Inđija 2:0 (2:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Tabor Sežana 2:2 (1:1)
20:10 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 4:0 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:00 Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 5:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Extremadura UD - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 CF Internacional - Celta de Vigo B 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UP Langreo - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Real Oviedo B 4:3 (3:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Getafe CF B 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - UD Ibiza 3:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Alavés B - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Haro Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao B 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 CD Tudelano - CA Osasuna B 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid B - CD Izarra 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Arenas de Getxo 3:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 SD Ejea - Orihuela CF 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Espanyol B - FC Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 UE Olot - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Gimnàstic - UE Llagostera 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 CF La Nucía - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 0:2 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:30 Cádiz CF B - Real Murcia 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mérida AD - Don Benito 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Talavera CF - Marbella FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Algeciras CF - Villarrubia CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Cartagena - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Córdoba CF - Recreativo Granada 2:1 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Muangthong United - Suphanburi FC 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Chonburi FC - Chiangrai United 0:2 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 4:2 (2:2)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praag 3:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor 4:1 (2:0)
18:15 Menemen Belediyespor - Hatayspor 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Juventud - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cerro - Fénix 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - Danubio 3:1 (2:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Albion - Deportivo Maldonado 1:2
20:00 Sud América - Torque 0:0
20:00 Cerrito - Central Español 2:2
20:00 Villa Teresa - Tacuarembó 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Zamora FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui niet gespeeld
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC 2:0
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Atlético Venezuela 0:1
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas 3:1
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1
23:00 Trujillanos FC - Caracas FC 0:0
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana 3:2
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 New York City FC - New York RB 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 3:1 (3:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (2:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Memphis 901 5:0 (2:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Charleston Battery 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - New York RB II 1:5 (1:3)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - El Paso Locomotive 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - New Mexico United 5:0 (2:0)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold 4:2 (4:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (2:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Portland Timbers 2 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 NC Courage - Reign FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Washington Spirit - Orlando Pride 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Houston Dash - Sky Blue FC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Portland Thorns - Chicago Red Stars 3:0 (2:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Ho Chi Minh City 1:2 (1:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Minsk 3:0 Toeg.
15:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Gorodeya 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gomel 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 BATE Borisov - FK Slaviya Mozyr 4:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 5:3 (2:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
13:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - BK Häcken 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - AIK Solna 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:00 IK Frej - Degerfors IF 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Dalkurd FF 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 GAIS Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Rynninge IK - Vasalunds IF 2:7
15:00 Akropolis IF - IF Sylvia 4:1
16:00 Karlstad BK - FC Linköping City 4:1
16:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Sandvikens IF 3:3
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Oskarshamns AIK 0:0
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - IFK Värnamo 4:0
16:00 IK Oddevold - Torns IF 0:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Växjö DFF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - FC Rosengård 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 KIF Örebro DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 0:4 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 2:2 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Bavois 0:3
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 BSC Young Boys II - Martigny Sports 8:3
16:00 Olympique Genève - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Biel/Bienne 0:3
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
11:45 BSC Young Boys - Team St.Gallen/Wil 5:4
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel 5:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner