28.11.2009 | 16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Mansfield Town | 2:1 | |
16:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Crawley Town | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Grays Athletic | - | Tamworth FC | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Salisbury City | - | Stevenage Borough FC | 0:1 | ||
26.01.2010 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | Forest Green Rovers | 2:3 | |
20:45 | Rushden & Diamonds | - | Wrexham FC | 0:0 | ||
02.02.2010 | 20:45 | Histon FC | - | York City | 1:1 | |
20.02.2010 | 16:00 | Luton Town | - | AFC Wimbledon | 1:2 | |
16.03.2010 | Chester City | - | Eastbourne Borough | geannuleerd | ||
20:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Kettering Town | 2:0 | ||
13.04.2010 | 20:45 | Oxford United | - | Cambridge United | 0:0 | |
20.04.2010 | 20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Barrow AFC | 1:2 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Stevenage Borough FC | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 34:15 | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Kettering Town | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 29:20 | 9 | 38 | |
York City | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 38 | ||
5 | Luton Town | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 36 | |
6 | Mansfield Town | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 33:24 | 9 | 35 | |
7 | AFC Wimbledon | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 34 | |
8 | Rushden & Diamonds | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 34 | |
9 | Kidderminster Harriers | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 31:24 | 7 | 34 | |
10 | Altrincham FC | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 30 | |
11 | Histon FC | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 29:27 | 2 | 28 | |
12 | Crawley Town | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | Cambridge United | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 27 | |
14 | Barrow AFC | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | 26 | |
15 | Wrexham FC | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | 25 | |
16 | Hayes & Yeading United | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | 23 | |
17 | Tamworth FC | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 22 | |
18 | Gateshead FC | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | 21 | |
19 | Salisbury City | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | 19 | |
20 | Eastbourne Borough | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 18 | |
21 | Grays Athletic | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | 16 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18:42 | -24 | 13 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 10:36 | -26 | 12 | |
24 | Chester City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |