06.10.2012 | 16:00 | AFC Telford United | - | Woking FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Barrow AFC | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Mansfield Town | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Dartford FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Hereford United | - | Stockport County | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Hyde FC | - | Gateshead FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Lincoln City | - | Luton Town | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Macclesfield Town | - | Alfreton Town | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Southport FC | - | Nuneaton Town | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Newport County | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham FC | - | Forest Green Rovers | 2:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Forest Green Rovers | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Wrexham FC | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 26 | |
4 | Luton Town | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | Dartford FC | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 25 | |
6 | Grimsby Town | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | Mansfield Town | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | 20 | |
8 | Tamworth FC | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 19 | |
9 | Macclesfield Town | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | AFC Telford United | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 18 | |
11 | Stockport County | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Gateshead FC | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 | |
13 | Hereford United | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Alfreton Town | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Cambridge United | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 16 | |
16 | Woking FC | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | 16 | |
17 | Southport FC | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 16 | |
18 | Braintree Town | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 13 | |
19 | Barrow AFC | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 | |
20 | Kidderminster Harriers | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
21 | Lincoln City | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 12 | |
22 | Nuneaton Town | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | 11 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 10 | |
24 | Hyde FC | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 8 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |