09.11.2018 20:55 Haringey Borough - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
10.11.2018 13:30 Maidenhead United - Portsmouth FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - York City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Peterborough United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Billericay 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bury FC - Dover Athletic 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oxford City 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Notts County 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metropolitan Police - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gateshead FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Slough Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Blackpool FC 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:0)
11.11.2018 13:45 Mansfield Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Chorley FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Alfreton Town - Fleetwood Town 1:4 (0:2)
13:45 Barnet FC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shrewsbury Town - Salford City 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Hitchin Town - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Guiseley AFC - Cambridge United 4:3 (2:0)
13:45 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Port Vale FC - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:2)
12.11.2018 20:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
Beslissingswedstrijden
20.11.2018 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Ebbsfleet United -:-
20:45 Bradford City - Aldershot Town -:-
20:45 Billericay - Chesterfield FC -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United -:-
20:45 Oxford City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
20:45 Slough Town - Sutton United -:-
20:45 Halifax Town - Morecambe FC -:-
20:45 Crawley Town - Southend United -:-
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Salford City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Chorley FC -:-
21.11.2018 20:45 Hartlepool United - Gillingham FC -:-
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Barnet FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner