25.10.2011 | 20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Southend United | 0:3 (0:2) | |
20:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Port Vale FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Cheltenham Town | - | Crewe Alexandra | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Crawley Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | Bradford City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Morecambe FC | - | Rotherham United | 3:3 (3:1) | ||
20:45 | Northampton Town | - | Hereford United | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Oxford United | - | Plymouth Argyle | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Accrington Stanley | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Swindon Town | - | Gillingham FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Torquay United | - | AFC Wimbledon | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
01.11.2011 | 20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Burton Albion | 2:0 (2:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:21 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | Southend United | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 32 | |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 27 | |
4 | Morecambe FC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 26 | |
5 | Oxford United | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 26 | |
6 | Cheltenham Town | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Swindon Town | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:15 | 10 | 25 | |
8 | Gillingham FC | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 24 | |
9 | Macclesfield Town | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | Burton Albion | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | AFC Wimbledon | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Aldershot Town | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:17 | 2 | 20 | |
13 | Rotherham United | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | Crewe Alexandra | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | 19 | |
15 | Torquay United | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 18 | |
16 | Bristol Rovers | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 18 | |
17 | Hereford United | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | 16 | |
18 | Port Vale FC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 15 | |
19 | Northampton Town | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 15 | |
20 | Accrington Stanley | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 15 | |
21 | Bradford City | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 | |
22 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | 13 | |
23 | Barnet FC | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 | |
24 | Plymouth Argyle | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 | 8 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |