10.10.2015 | 16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Accrington Stanley | 1:2 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Portsmouth FC | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Carlisle United | - | Morecambe FC | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Crawley Town | - | Leyton Orient | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
16:00 | Luton Town | - | York City | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Newport County | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Northampton Town | - | Hartlepool United | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Oxford United | - | AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
11.10.2015 | 13:15 | Exeter City | - | Stevenage FC | 3:3 (2:2) | |
15:30 | Notts County | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
01.12.2015 | 20:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Wycombe Wanderers | 3:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Portsmouth FC | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | Oxford United | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Mansfield Town | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Accrington Stanley | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Leyton Orient | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Wycombe Wanderers | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Northampton Town | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Bristol Rovers | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Carlisle United | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Luton Town | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 18 | |
12 | Exeter City | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | Morecambe FC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | AFC Wimbledon | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | Cambridge United | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 14 | |
16 | Notts County | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 14 | |
17 | Hartlepool United | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 13 | |
18 | Crawley Town | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 12 | |
19 | York City | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 | |
20 | Stevenage FC | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 10 | |
21 | Barnet FC | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 10 | |
22 | Yeovil Town | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 9 | |
23 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 8 | |
24 | Newport County | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | 6 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |