26.11.2021 | 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | - | VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Optik Rathenow | - | Berliner AK 07 | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
27.11.2021 | 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 (0:1) | |
14:05 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | Energie Cottbus | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
28.11.2021 | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Union Fürstenwalde | 4:1 (3:0) | |
13:00 | Hertha BSC II | - | FC Eilenburg | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
13:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | Germania Halberstadt | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | SV Tasmania Berlin | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | VfB Auerbach | - | TeBe Berlin | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
02.02.2022 | 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:3 (1:0) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | Berliner AK 07 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 41 | |
3 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 42:18 | 24 | 39 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 47:16 | 31 | 38 | |
5 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 37:19 | 18 | 37 | |
6 | VSG Altglienicke | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 33:21 | 12 | 35 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 32:20 | 12 | 31 | |
8 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | TeBe Berlin | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 30:16 | 14 | 29 | |
11 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | 21 | |
13 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 20 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | Germania Halberstadt | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | 19 | |
16 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16:42 | -26 | 16 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | Union Fürstenwalde | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 27:53 | -26 | 13 | |
19 | FC Eilenburg | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18:44 | -26 | 12 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 21:54 | -33 | 12 |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |