05.09.2020 | 12:30 | VfB Stuttgart II | - | Hessen Kassel | 0:2 (0:0) | |
14:00 | FC Gießen | - | FC 08 Homburg | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | FK Pirmasens | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Kickers Offenbach | - | Bahlinger SC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | TSG Balingen | - | VfR Aalen | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | 1899 Hoffenheim II | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | TSV Steinbach Haiger | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 5:1 (0:0) | ||
06.09.2020 | 14:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | - | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 4:2 (0:2) | |
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - | Bayern Alzenau | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
23.09.2020 | 15:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | FSV Frankfurt | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Steinbach Haiger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | TSG Balingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
Hessen Kassel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
7 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Pirmasens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Bahlinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | 1899 Hoffenheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
15 | FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
17 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
21 | VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
22 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |