1. Ronde
30.07.2022 16:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Salford City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC -:-
2. Ronde
06.08.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Salford City -:-
3. Ronde
13.08.2022 16:00 Bradford City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers -:-
4. Ronde
16.08.2022 20:45 Barrow AFC - Walsall FC -:-
20:45 Colchester United - Bradford City -:-
20:45 Crawley Town - Northampton Town -:-
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Sutton United -:-
20:45 Gillingham FC - Harrogate Town -:-
20:45 Stevenage FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
20:45 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United -:-
20:45 Hartlepool United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
20:45 Mansfield Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:45 Newport County - Salford City -:-
20:45 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient -:-
21:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stockport County -:-
5. Ronde
20.08.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Salford City -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
6. Ronde
27.08.2022 16:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barrow AFC -:-
7. Ronde
03.09.2022 16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Stockport County - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Harrogate Town -:-
8. Ronde
10.09.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stockport County -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient -:-
9. Ronde
13.09.2022 20:45 Barrow AFC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
20:45 Crawley Town - Stockport County -:-
20:45 Stevenage FC - Newport County -:-
20:45 Walsall FC - Colchester United -:-
20:45 Grimsby Town - Gillingham FC -:-
20:45 Harrogate Town - Salford City -:-
20:45 Hartlepool United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
20:45 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United -:-
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45 Swindon Town - Sutton United -:-
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Bradford City -:-
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town -:-
10. Ronde
17.09.2022 16:00 Bradford City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Hartlepool United -:-
11. Ronde
24.09.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Salford City -:-
12. Ronde
01.10.2022 16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Salford City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Colchester United -:-
13. Ronde
08.10.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
14. Ronde
15.10.2022 16:00 Carlisle United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sutton United -:-
15. Ronde
22.10.2022 16:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Salford City - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16. Ronde
25.10.2022 20:45 Barrow AFC - Grimsby Town -:-
20:45 Bradford City - Swindon Town -:-
20:45 Colchester United - Crawley Town -:-
20:45 Walsall FC - Harrogate Town -:-
20:45 Hartlepool United - Salford City -:-
20:45 Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC -:-
20:45 Mansfield Town - Newport County -:-
20:45 Northampton Town - Sutton United -:-
20:45 Stockport County - Carlisle United -:-
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Crewe Alexandra -:-
21:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
17. Ronde
29.10.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Salford City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town -:-
18. Ronde
12.11.2022 16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Newport County - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
19. Ronde
19.11.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20. Ronde
03.12.2022 16:00 Carlisle United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Grimsby Town -:-
21. Ronde
10.12.2022 16:00 Carlisle United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Salford City - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
22. Ronde
17.12.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Stevenage FC -:-
23. Ronde
26.12.2022 16:00 Carlisle United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Newport County -:-
24. Ronde
29.12.2022 20:45 Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
20:45 Bradford City - Harrogate Town -:-
20:45 Colchester United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United -:-
20:45 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town -:-
20:45 Walsall FC - Stockport County -:-
20:45 Grimsby Town - Salford City -:-
20:45 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Newport County - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45 Northampton Town - Swindon Town -:-
20:45 Sutton United - Gillingham FC -:-
21:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
25. Ronde
01.01.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Salford City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Sutton United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
26. Ronde
07.01.2023 16:00 Carlisle United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Salford City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Walsall FC -:-
27. Ronde
14.01.2023 16:00 Carlisle United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City -:-
28. Ronde
21.01.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Newport County - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Crawley Town -:-
29. Ronde
28.01.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Stockport County -:-
30. Ronde
04.02.2023 16:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Newport County - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Stevenage FC -:-
31. Ronde
11.02.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Carlisle United -:-
32. Ronde
14.02.2023 20:45 Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
20:45 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Colchester United - Walsall FC -:-
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Hartlepool United -:-
20:45 Gillingham FC - Grimsby Town -:-
20:45 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC -:-
20:45 Newport County - Stevenage FC -:-
20:45 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:45 Salford City - Harrogate Town -:-
20:45 Stockport County - Crawley Town -:-
20:45 Sutton United - Swindon Town -:-
21:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barrow AFC -:-
33. Ronde
18.02.2023 16:00 Bradford City - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Hartlepool United -:-
34. Ronde
25.02.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Harrogate Town -:-
35. Ronde
04.03.2023 16:00 Bradford City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Mansfield Town -:-
36. Ronde
11.03.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Salford City -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Newport County - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United -:-
37. Ronde
18.03.2023 16:00 Bradford City - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Newport County -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Crawley Town -:-
38. Ronde
25.03.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Stockport County -:-
39. Ronde
01.04.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Salford City -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC -:-
40. Ronde
07.04.2023 16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Newport County - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town -:-
41. Ronde
10.04.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Newport County -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Salford City -:-
42. Ronde
15.04.2023 16:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Salford City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Barrow AFC -:-
43. Ronde
18.04.2023 20:45 Carlisle United - Stockport County -:-
20:45 Crawley Town - Colchester United -:-
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:45 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45 Stevenage FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
20:45 Grimsby Town - Barrow AFC -:-
20:45 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC -:-
20:45 Newport County - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
20:45 Salford City - Hartlepool United -:-
20:45 Sutton United - Northampton Town -:-
20:45 Swindon Town - Bradford City -:-
44. Ronde
22.04.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Newport County -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town -:-
45. Ronde
29.04.2023 16:00 Carlisle United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers -:-
46. Ronde
06.05.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Salford City - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner