Groep A
07.06.2019 21:00 Frankrijk - Zuid-Korea 4:0 (3:0)
08.06.2019 21:00 Noorwegen - Nigeria 3:0 (3:0)
12.06.2019 15:00 Nigeria - Zuid-Korea 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frankrijk - Noorwegen 2:1 (0:0)
17.06.2019 21:00 Nigeria - Frankrijk -:-
21:00 Zuid-Korea - Noorwegen -:-
Groep B
08.06.2019 15:00 Duitsland - China 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spanje - Zuid-Afrika 3:1 (0:1)
12.06.2019 18:00 Duitsland - Spanje 1:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 21:00 Zuid-Afrika - China 0:1 (0:1)
17.06.2019 18:00 Zuid-Afrika - Duitsland -:-
18:00 China - Spanje -:-
Groep C
09.06.2019 13:00 Australië - Italië 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Brazilië - Jamaica 3:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 18:00 Australië - Brazilië 3:2 (1:2)
14.06.2019 18:00 Jamaica - Italië 0:5 (0:2)
18.06.2019 21:00 Jamaica - Australië -:-
21:00 Italië - Brazilië -:-
Groep D
09.06.2019 18:00 Engeland - Schotland 2:1 (2:0)
10.06.2019 18:00 Argentinië - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 15:00 Japan - Schotland 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Engeland - Argentinië 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2019 21:00 Japan - Engeland -:-
21:00 Schotland - Argentinië -:-
Groep E
10.06.2019 21:00 Canada - Kameroen 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.2019 15:00 Nieuw-Zeeland - Nederland 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2019 15:00 Nederland - Kameroen 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Canada - Nieuw-Zeeland 2:0 (0:0)
20.06.2019 18:00 Nederland - Canada -:-
18:00 Kameroen - Nieuw-Zeeland -:-
Groep F
11.06.2019 18:00 Chili - Zweden 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Verenigde Staten - Thailand 13:0 (3:0)
16.06.2019 15:00 Zweden - Thailand 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Verenigde Staten - Chili 3:0 (3:0)
20.06.2019 21:00 Zweden - Verenigde Staten -:-
21:00 Thailand - Chili -:-
Achtste finale
22.06.2019 17:30 Winnaar groep B - Derde in groep A/C/D -:-
21:00 Tweede in groep A - Tweede in groep C -:-
23.06.2019 17:30 Winnaar groep D - Derde in groep B/E/F -:-
21:00 Winnaar groep A - Derde in groep C/D/E -:-
24.06.2019 18:00 Tweede in groep B - Winnaar groep F -:-
21:00 Tweede in groep F - Tweede in groep E -:-
25.06.2019 18:00 Winnaar groep C - Derde in groep A/B/F -:-
21:00 Winnaar groep E - Tweede in groep D -:-
Kwartfinale
27.06.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28.06.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
29.06.2019 15:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
18:30 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halve Finale
02.07.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
03.07.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Derde plaats
06.07.2019 17:00 Verliezer HF 1 - Verliezer HF 2 -:-
Finale
07.07.2019 17:00 Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner