. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni
01:15 Uruguay - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
02:10 Argentinië - Nicaragua 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Thailand - India 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Singapore - Solomon Eilanden 4:3 (1:0)
14:45 Curaçao - Vietnam 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
15:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Angola - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nigeria - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Frankrijk > Groep A FIFA >   Vrouwen Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Frankrijk > Groep A
21:00 Noorwegen - Nigeria 3:0 (3:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Frankrijk > Groep B FIFA >   Vrouwen Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Frankrijk > Groep B
15:00 Duitsland - China 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spanje - Zuid-Afrika 3:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni
15:00 Frankrijk - Guatemala 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Brazilië - Qatar 5:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Polen > Kwartfinale FIFA >   U20 Wereldkampioenschap 2019 Polen > Kwartfinale
17:30 Verenigde Staten - Ecuador 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Zuid-Korea - Senegal 3:2 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni
13:35 China - Palestina 2:0
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep C UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep C
18:00 Estland - Noord-Ierland 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Wit-Rusland - Duitsland 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep E UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep E
15:00 Kroatië - Wales 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Hongarije 1:3 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep H UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep H
15:00 IJsland - Albanië 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moldavië - Andorra 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Turkije - Frankrijk 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep I UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep I
18:00 Rusland - San Marino 9:0 (4:0)
20:45 België - Kazachstan 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Schotland - Cyprus 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep J UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep J
18:00 Armenie - Liechtenstein 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Finland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Griekenland - Italië 0:3 (0:3)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 7
13:00 Wit-Rusland - Gibraltar 10:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale
22:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Central Córdoba SdE 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Manly United 2:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Hume City FC - Altona Magic SC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Oakleigh Cannons 3:5 (1:3)
11:30 Kingston City FC - Avondale FC 1:3 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
10:00 Gold Coast United - SWQ Thunder 5:2 (2:1)
11:00 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs 2:4 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Inglewood United 3:0 (3:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Balcatta SC 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Armadale SC - Stirling Lions SC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Sorrento FC 4:1 (1:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Floreat Athena 0:6 (0:2)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide United (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Para Hills Knights SC 3:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic 1:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
09:00 Tuggeranong United - Riverina Rhinos 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Monaro Panthers - Woden Weston FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 0:6 (0:4)
06:15 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Londrina - PR - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oeste - SP - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Paraná Clube 2:3 (1:1)
Chili > Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde  Chili >   Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde
21:00 Trasandino - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers - Universidad de Chile 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 Magallanes - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Melipilla - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano 1:2 (1:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 5:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hillerød GI - Tarup-Paarup IF 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 4:0
13:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 2:2
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 1:3
13:00 FC Roskilde - Holbæk B&I 6:3
15:15 Hellerup IK - Randers SK Freja 2:0
15:15 Næsby BK - B.93 København 3:2
15:15 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 1:4
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 1:0
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 2:3 (1:2)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:4
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - Holbæk B&I 9:3
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 3:1
15:15 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 0:3
15:15 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 6:5
15:15 Næsby BK - B.93 København 2:5
15:15 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 5:0
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Düren - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Torgelower FC Greif 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - TeBe Berlin 1:7 (0:4)
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 6:2 (1:1)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SC Staaken 3:6 (2:4)
Duitsland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Bayern > 2e Ronde  Duitsland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Bayern > 2e Ronde
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - DJK Gebenbach 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Kampioenschap 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Duitsland >  B-jun Kampioenschap 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-mei Meisterschaft 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Duitsland >  B-mei Meisterschaft 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
10:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 6:0
11:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam 3:1
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
02:30 Liga de Loja - Santa Rita 0:0
03:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Independiente Juniors 2:0
22:00 Orense SC - Clan Juvenil 5:0
22:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Manta 2:1
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
09:45 FC Helios - Rumori Calcio II 5:1
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:2)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
16:00 Bray Wanderers - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Drogheda United - Athlone Town 4:2 (3:0)
19:30 Limerick FC - Galway United 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cabinteely FC - Cobh Ramblers 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Finaleronde  Italië >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Finaleronde
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Playout 2018/2019 > Finale  Italië >   Serie C Playout 2018/2019 > Finale
20:30 Bisceglie - Lucchese 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p.
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 2:3 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (0:0)
08:00 FC Gifu - Albirex Niigata 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Ryūkyū - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
07:00 FC Tokyo II - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Suzuka Unlimited 1:3 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
21:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019 > Finaleronde  Nederland >   Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019 > Finaleronde
14:30 FC Lienden - ASWH 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Quick Boys - VVSB 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.v.
Nigeria > Professional League 2019 Championship  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 Championship >
16:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1
18:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:3
20:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 3:3
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 FK Senja - Bærum SK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mjølner - Florø SK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Oppsal IF 5:0 (2:0)
Oekraïne > Relegation 2018/2019 > Degradering  Oekraïne >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Degradering
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:3 Toeg.
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Universidad 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Deportivo Municipal - Mannucci 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Binacional 3:1 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Juan Aurich 1:1
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
20:30 Extremadura UD - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Osasuna - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 UD Almería - Albacete 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Granada CF - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Málaga CF - Elche CF 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Atenas - Central Español 3:2
20:00 Sud América - Albion 0:1
20:00 Cerrito - Torque 1:2
20:00 Rentistas - Bella Vista 2:0
20:00 Villa Española - Tacuarembó 0:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 2:2 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II 1:3 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Tulsa Roughnecks 5:0 (3:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Charlotte Independence 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Västerås SK - IK Frej 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Mjällby AIF 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
12:00 BK Astrio - Höganäs BK 2:0
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Nyköpings BIS 2:0
16:00 BK Forward - Rynninge IK 3:2
16:00 Gefle IF - Sollentuna FK 0:0
16:00 Karlslunds IF - FC Linköping City 0:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - IFK Värnamo 1:2
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Utsiktens BK 2:1
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Landskrona BoIS 3:0
16:00 Torns IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Playoff 2018/2019 > Degradatieronde  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Playoff 2018/2019 > Degradatieronde
16:00 FC Baden - FC Black Stars Basel 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Tuggen - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playout > 1e Ronde  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playout > 1e Ronde
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Biel/Bienne 3:3
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 5:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner