USL Championship 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.03.2019 02:30 T Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 3:3 (2:2)
1. Ronde 17.03.2019 01:30 T Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 1:3 (1:2)
1. Ronde 24.03.2019 01:00 U Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:1 (0:0)
1. Ronde 31.03.2019 01:30 U Austin Bold Austin Bold 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 07.04.2019 02:30 T Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 14.04.2019 02:30 T Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde 21.04.2019 01:00 U Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC 2:3 (2:0)
2. Ronde 27.04.2019 02:30 T Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 3:0 (3:0)
3. Ronde 06.05.2019 01:30 U New Mexico United New Mexico United 0:3 (0:1)
3. Ronde 12.05.2019 02:30 T Orange County SC Orange County SC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 19.05.2019 02:30 T Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 26.05.2019 02:30 U Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC 1:3 (0:2)
4. Ronde 02.06.2019 05:00 U Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 1:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 09.06.2019 02:30 T Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC 3:2 (1:2)
4. Ronde 16.06.2019 03:00 U OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 22.06.2019 04:30 U Fresno FC Fresno FC 2:3 (0:0)
4. Ronde 27.06.2019 02:30 T El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 04.07.2019 02:30 T Austin Bold Austin Bold 3:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 18.07.2019 03:00 U El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive 3:1 (2:1)
5. Ronde 21.07.2019 04:00 U Orange County SC Orange County SC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 28.07.2019 02:30 T Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (2:1)
6. Ronde 04.08.2019 02:30 T Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 2:3 (0:3)
6. Ronde 11.08.2019 04:30 U Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC 4:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde 18.08.2019 02:30 T Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC 2:2 (2:0)
6. Ronde 25.08.2019 02:30 T New Mexico United New Mexico United 5:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 31.08.2019 04:00 U Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 1:5 (0:2)
7. Ronde 08.09.2019 04:30 U Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 15.09.2019 02:30 T OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC 3:1 (2:0)
7. Ronde 21.09.2019 04:30 U Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:1 (1:1)
7. Ronde 26.09.2019 02:00 U Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 3:4 (3:3)
7. Ronde 29.09.2019 02:30 T Fresno FC Fresno FC 2:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 06.10.2019 04:30 U Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC 2:4 (1:3)
8. Ronde 12.10.2019 04:00 U Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 4:3 (3:1)
8. Ronde 20.10.2019 02:30 T Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:2 (1:0)
USL Championship 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 07.03.2020 21:00 T Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
1. Ronde 14.03.2020 21:00 U Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
1. Ronde 21.03.2020 21:00 T Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising -:-
1. Ronde 28.03.2020 21:00 U Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
2. Ronde 05.04.2020 21:00 U Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 -:-
2. Ronde 11.04.2020 21:00 T Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance -:-
2. Ronde 18.04.2020 21:00 U Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
2. Ronde 25.04.2020 21:00 T Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC -:-
3. Ronde 03.05.2020 21:00 U Austin Bold Austin Bold -:-
3. Ronde 09.05.2020 21:00 T New Mexico United New Mexico United -:-
3. Ronde 16.05.2020 21:00 U OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC -:-
3. Ronde 23.05.2020 21:00 T San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal -:-
3. Ronde 30.05.2020 21:00 T Austin Bold Austin Bold -:-
4. Ronde 06.06.2020 21:00 T Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
4. Ronde 13.06.2020 21:00 U El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
4. Ronde 20.06.2020 21:00 U Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-
4. Ronde 27.06.2020 21:00 T Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
5. Ronde 03.07.2020 21:00 T Orange County SC Orange County SC -:-
5. Ronde 15.07.2020 21:00 U Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC -:-
5. Ronde 18.07.2020 21:00 U San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal -:-
5. Ronde 25.07.2020 21:00 T Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
6. Ronde 01.08.2020 21:00 T Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-
6. Ronde 06.08.2020 21:00 U New Mexico United New Mexico United -:-
6. Ronde 12.08.2020 21:00 U Orange County SC Orange County SC -:-
6. Ronde 16.08.2020 21:00 U Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
6. Ronde 22.08.2020 21:00 U Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
6. Ronde 29.08.2020 21:00 T El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
7. Ronde 05.09.2020 21:00 T OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC -:-
7. Ronde 12.09.2020 21:00 T Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 -:-
7. Ronde 19.09.2020 21:00 U Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising -:-
7. Ronde 23.09.2020 21:00 U Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance -:-
8. Ronde 03.10.2020 21:00 T Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
8. Ronde 10.10.2020 21:00 U Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
8. Ronde 17.10.2020 21:00 T Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner