. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
18:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Valencia CF B - Gimnàstic 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Unionistas CF - Mérida AD 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Burgos CF - Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Linares Deportivo - Córdoba CF 1:2
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
10:00 Indonesië - Vietnam 0:7 (0:5)
13:00 Cambodja - Myanmar 1:10 (0:3)
Albanië > Supercup 2019 > Finale  Albanië >   Supercup 2019 > Finale
19:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Racing Club - River Plate 1:6 (1:3)
16:00 Patronato de Paraná - Huracán 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:3 (0:2)
22:45 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
Almagro - San Martín de Tucumán uitgest.
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:05 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Barracas Central 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
20:30 Riestra - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Tigre - Quilmes 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:00 Alvarado - Agropecuario 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Acassuso - Los Andes 2:0
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:15 FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Melbourne Knights - Hume City FC 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Altona Magic SC 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast Knights 0:4 (0:3)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lambton Jaffas 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC 0:3 (0:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Cockburn City SC 0:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Gungahlin United 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 13:1 (5:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
18:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Standard Luik - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - KV Oostende 2:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Sporting Lokeren 3:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Blooming 5:1 (4:0)
21:30 Bolívar - San José 1:4 (0:2)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora 5:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
21:30 Deportivo FATIC - Arauco Prado 3:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
21:30 San Joaquín Gota de Oro - Vaca Díez 1:1
21:30 Universitario de Beni - Real Santa Cruz 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Universitario de Sucre - Stormers de Potosí 1:0
21:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Real Tomayapo 1:6
21:30 Deportivo Fortaleza - Independiente Petrolero 2:1
21:30 Nacional SENAC - Stormers de Sucre 1:1
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
20:30 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (0:1)
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - CSA 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Goiás 1:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 América - MG - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 CR Brasil - AL - Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras 1:1
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:1)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 Valour FC - Forge FC 1:3
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Antofagasta - Cobresal 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Palestino 2:3 (1:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
21:30 Ñublense - La Serena 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Rangers - Melipilla 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
02:45 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 CS Herediano - Guadalupe 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Jicaral - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 3:2 (3:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 1:3
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Optik Rathenow 6:0 (4:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Bahlinger SC 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Buchbach - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
18:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 SV Hemelingen - Union 60 Bremen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - FC Oberneuland 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SV Steinbach - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - VfL Oldenburg 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FT Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kickers Emden - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - HSC/BW Tündern 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Ilshofen 7:3 (5:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - WTSV Concordia 2:7 (1:4)
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TSV Meerbusch 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden 1:5 (1:4)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Bocholt 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 TVD Velbert - FC Kray 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Grimma 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - 1. FC Merseburg 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TuS Mechtersheim 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TSG Sprockhövel 5:2 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - RSV Meinerzhagen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Eichede 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Frisia 03 6:1 (1:0)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:5 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München II 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SV Meppen - SG 99 Andernach 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Büppel - Hamburger SV 0:2
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:7
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 1:0
14:00 Hannover 96 - Walddörfer SV 3:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Meppen II 3:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3:1
14:00 RB Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 5:0
14:00 FC Phoenix Leipzig - Magdeburger FFC 4:3
14:00 FF USV Jena II - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SC Siegelbach - SV Göttelborn 2:4
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC Montabaur 3:0
14:00 FC Bitburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:1
14:00 SG Fidei 2015 - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 3:1
14:30 TuS Issel - TSV Schott Mainz 1:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Forstern - SC Freiburg II 1:2
11:00 Hegauer FV - TSV Jahn Calden 0:5
13:00 SV Alberweiler - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:6
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:3
14:00 VfB Obertürkheim - Sportclub Würzburg 1:4
14:00 SC Sand II - TSV Crailsheim 2:2
15:00 TSG Neu-Isenburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:7
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:15 América de Quito - Guayaquil City 3:0 (0:0)
02:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olmedo - El Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 Fuerza Amarilla - Técnico Universitario 2:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
17:45 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Porteño 2:3
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 3:2 (0:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal 1:2 (0:0)
03:00 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Independiente San Vincente - Chalatenango 0:1 (0:1)
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 3:0 (2:0)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Everton FC U23 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Norwich City U23 1:2 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 2:2 (1:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 2:1 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 KPV Kokkola - HJK Helsinki 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 3:0 (2:0)
04:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santa Lucía - Siquinalá FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Xelaju MC 1:2 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
Olimpia - Motagua uitgest.
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 0:1
03:00 Real España - Real de Minas 5:1
03:15 Vida - Real Sociedad 2:1
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 UMF Grindavík - HK Kópavogur 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes 3:1 (1:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 3:1 (2:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Halve Finale  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Halve Finale
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1
Italië > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
18:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (2:1, 2:1) n.v.
18:15 ACF Fiorentina - SS Monza 1912 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:30 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
20:30 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Ascoli Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Monopoli 5:1 (2:0)
20:30 Udinese Calcio - FC Südtirol 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Pisa - Bologna FC 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 FC Crotone - Sampdoria 1:3 (1:3)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep A  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep A
20:30 AC Renate - Calcio Como 4:2
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep B  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep B
20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep C  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep C
18:30 Reggio Audace FC - Juventus II 3:3
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep E  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep E
20:30 Vis Pesaro - AC Rimini 1:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep F  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep F
17:30 Virtus Verona - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep G  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep G
20:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:1
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep H  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep H
20:30 FC Rieti - Ternana Calcio 1:3
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep I  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep I
17:30 US Avellino - SSC Bari 1:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep L  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep L
17:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese 3:0
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > Voorronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > Voorronde
16:00 APC Chions - San Luigi 5:1
16:00 Polisportiva Tamai - Luparense FC 4:3 d.p.
16:00 ASD Cartigliano - AC Belluno 1:0
16:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Caldiero 1:3 d.p.
16:00 SSD Vigasio - ASD Villafranca 1:2
16:00 Clodiense SSD - AC Mestre 2:4 d.p.
16:00 US Levico Terme - Dro Alto Garda 1:0
16:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - FC Legnago Salus 4:3 d.p.
16:00 USD Caravaggio - US Scanzorosciate 4:2 d.p.
16:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Brusaporto 0:1
16:00 AC Calvina Sport - US Breno 1:2
16:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - USD Fezzanese 4:5 d.p.
16:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Verbania Calcio 1:0
16:00 Fossano Calcio - Vado FC 1:2
16:00 Correggese - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
16:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Tolentino 0:1
16:00 Aglianese Calcio - Grassina 3:4
16:00 Bastia Calcio - Foligno Calcio 1:2
16:00 Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi 0:1
16:00 Città di Anagni - Campobasso 3:0
16:00 Gladiator - San Tommaso 2:0
16:00 FC Francavilla - Grumentum Val d'Agri 4:0
16:00 Roccella - Corigliano 0:1
16:00 Licata - ASD Troina 3:0
17:00 Scandicci Calcio - Progresso 2:1
17:00 AC Sangiovannese - US Grosseto FC 0:1
17:00 Muravera - Budoni 3:1
17:00 Giugliano - Sorrento Calcio 1:2
17:00 Marina di Ragusa - ACR Messina 1:0
18:00 AC Pontisola - NibionnOggiono 4:5 d.p.
18:00 Real Forte Querceta - Lucchese 0:1
18:00 US Ladispoli - Virtus Flaminia 3:5 d.p.
18:00 Ostia Mare - Pomezia Calcio 2:1
18:00 Gelbison - Agropoli 4:1 d.p.
18:00 ASG Nocerina - ASD SS Nola 1925 4:3 d.p.
18:30 Vastese Calcio - Chieti Calcio 1:0
18:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Arzachena 2:0
18:30 ACD Nardò - Casarano 4:3 d.p.
18:30 USD Palmese - FC Messina 0:1
20:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Alfonsine FC 1921 3:1
20:30 Legnano - Castellanzese 5:2
20:30 Forlì FC - AC Cattolica Calcio 3:0
20:30 Avezzano Calcio - Real Giulianova 2:0
20:30 Tor Sapienza - Team Nuova Florida 0:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
12:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United 2:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Aktobe 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 3:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ferizaj 0:1
17:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ballkani 0:0
17:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Gjilani 4:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dubrava 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Osijek II 1:1 (1:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
14:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 0:3 Toeg.
16:00 FK Atlantas - FK Panevėžys 0:2 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1:3
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Pétange 1:2
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niedercorn 1:1
18:00 US Mondorf - UNA Strassen 0:0
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert 3:1
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:3 (2:1)
04:05 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CF Atlante 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Club Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Albinegros Orizaba 1:1
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:3
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:0
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Murciélagos FC 2:1
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Inter Playa 1:1
02:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún 1:1
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:1
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Veracruz - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (2:1)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 2:1 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:3 (0:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - PSV 0:2 (0:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Diriangén - Walter Ferretti 0:0
23:00 Chinandega - Juventus Managua 1:0
23:00 Deportivo Ocotal - ART Municipal 2:1
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Borec - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Renova - FC Struga 2:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
16:00 Stabæk IF - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Haugesund 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Molde FK 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - SK Brann 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Viking FK - Strømsgodset IF 4:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo 4:4 (2:2)
18:00 IK Start - Tromsdalen UIL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger IL 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - FK Jerv 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Notodden FK 1:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Sola Fotball 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nardo FK - FK Arendal 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Fredrikstad FK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kvik Halden - Moss FK 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
13:00 Fram Larvik - Alta IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mjølner - Elverum Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Senja 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Oppsal IF - Odds BK II 1:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 IL Sandviken - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:0 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 3:3 (0:3)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lauterach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:1
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:2
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Grödig 3:1
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Hall 2:2
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz 4:5
17:30 SV Telfs - FC Zirl 5:3
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Horn - FC Bergheim 1:2
14:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0
15:00 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 0:4
15:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Südburgenland 5:1
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC 0:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima 3:1 (1:1)
20:15 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 4:2 (1:2)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Sport Victoria - Comerciantes Unidos niet gespeeld
18:00 Alianza Atlético - Cultural Santa Rosa 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Los Caimanes - Deportivo Coopsol 0:3 (0:1)
22:30 Unión Huaral - Santos FC 1:1
22:30 Sport Loreto - Atlético Grau 3:6
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Legia Warschau - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 GD Estoril - SC Farense 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Varzim SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 UD Vilafranquense - SL Benfica B 4:0 (3:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FCSB - FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Chertanovo Moskva 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Khimki - FC Neftekhimik 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
16:00 East Fife FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - TSC Bačka Topola 2:2 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 3:4 (0:1)
11:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 2:4 (0:2)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NŠ Mura - Rudar Velenje 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:00 Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Espanyol - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Oviedo 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Girona FC - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Muangthong United - PTT Rayong FC 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Port FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Chiangmai FC - Trat FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:1 (1:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sparta Praag - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:15 Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
15:30 Hatayspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 BB Erzurumspor - Istanbulspor 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altay Izmir - Ümraniyespor 1:3 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Liverpool - Racing 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors 4:3 (1:3)
20:00 Progreso - Defensor Sporting 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Juventud 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Bella Vista - Albion 1:2
20:00 Tacuarembó - Sud América 0:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare 1:4
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Aragua FC 0:2
23:00 Caracas FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 4:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 New York RB - New England Revolution 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - New York City FC 1:4 (1:2)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - FC Dallas 3:3 (2:0)
02:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Orlando City 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United 1:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Nashville SC 1:3 (1:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5:0 (1:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Louisville City FC 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Loudoun United - Ottawa Fury 1:3 (1:2)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:2 (2:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks 5:1 (4:1)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Tacoma Defiance 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:0 (0:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Utah Royals FC 0:2 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Thorns - Washington Spirit 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Sky Blue FC - Reign FC 1:1 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
13:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hải Phòng FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:4 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town 1:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
Torpedo Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:3 Toeg.
18:45 FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk 3:1 (2:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 2:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Kalmar FF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF 5:0 (2:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Östers IF 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Carlstad United BK 4:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:1
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Tvååkers IF 1:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Kristianstads DFF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eskilstuna United - Piteå IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Linköpings FC - Vittsjö GIK 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Zwitserland >   Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
14:00 FC Béroche-Gorgier - FC Olten 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
14:00 SC Cham - FC Aarau 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
14:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Schaffhausen 3:1
15:00 FC Uster - FC Lancy 1:3
15:00 FC Schönberg - Olympique Genève 1:5
15:00 FC Escholzmatt-Marbach - FC Bavois 0:14
15:00 FC Signal - FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Luzern II 1:0
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Schötz 4:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Balzers 5:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner