. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September
15:00 Burundi - Oeganda 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Senegal - Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mauritanië - Mali 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tunesië - Libië 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Algerije - Marokko 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September
11:15 Bangladesh - Sri Lanka 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 3 UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 3
13:00 IJsland - Frankrijk 0:3
13:00 Malta - Wit-Rusland 1:1
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Groep I AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Groep I
11:00 Noord-Korea - Hong-Kong 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Singapore - Guam 10:1 (6:1)
AFC > U16 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Groep A AFC >   U16 (V) Championship 2019 Thailand > Groep A
11:00 Thailand - Japan 0:8 (0:3)
11:00 Australië - Bangladesh 2:2 (0:1)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE 3:1 (0:0)
18:15 Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
02:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (1:1)
18:05 Temperley - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Riestra 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 All Boys - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (2:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:30 Atlanta - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:1 (2:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 San Telmo - Sacachispas 2:1
20:30 Flandria - Almirante Brown 0:1
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Yerevan - FC Urartu 0:1
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:0
14:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan 2:0
Australië > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Kwartfinale  Australië >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Kwartfinale
05:00 Maitland FC - Devonport City 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Canberra Olympic 5:1 (2:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:1)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2019/2020  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2019/2020 >
Al Muharraq - Riffa SC uitgest.
16:00 Al Najma - Al Hala 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Busaiteen - Manama Club 1:1 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 3:1 (2:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 Excelsior Virton - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 1:2 (1:2)
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 1:2
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 0:5
14:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 4:4
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 0:1
14:30 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 6:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6:0
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
14:00 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 3:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 7:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:7
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 0:7
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 2:5
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Always Ready - The Strongest 2:2 (0:2)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
21:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Virgen de Chijipata 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
21:30 Deportivo Kivón - Mariscal Sucre 0:4
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Stormers de Sucre - Wilstermann Cooperativas 3:1
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Criciúma - SC - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Sport - PE - América - MG 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Guarani - SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Bragantino - SP - Londrina - PR 4:1 (2:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Sport - PE - São Paulo FC 2:2
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Botev Vratsa - FC Dunav Ruse 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Valour FC 0:0
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:2)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shanghai Shenxin 4:3 (1:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Beijing Sport University 2:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 BK Frem København - Vanløse IF 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - FA 2000 1:2 (1:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 3:6 (1:2)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 3:4 (1:2)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - Slagelse B&I 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 AC Horsens - Næstved BK 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 3:4 (2:3)
15:30 Holbæk B&I - AB Gladsaxe 2:5 (1:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 2:2 (0:2)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 6:1 (1:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 6:2 (4:2)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:5 (0:2)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - AB Gladsaxe 1:4
13:00 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 2:1
13:00 AC Horsens - Næstved BK 5:0
13:15 B.93 København - HB Køge 3:2
15:15 Hobro IK - Slagelse B&I 5:0
15:30 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 5:2
16:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 0:3
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 3:1
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Farum BK 1:3
13:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 0:3
15:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:1
15:15 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 1:2
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 4:6
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:5 (1:3)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Heider SV - FC St. Pauli II 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Rödinghausen 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 TuS Haltern - SG Wattenscheid 09 geannuleerd
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Gießen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSG Balingen 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Garching 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FV Illertissen 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Cham 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Abtswind 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Bamberg 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Viktoria Kahl - DJK Ammerthal 1:6 (1:6)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - SpVgg Ansbach 2:3 (2:3)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Nördlingen 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Bremer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Hemelingen 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV 2:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TuS Dietkirchen 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 1910 Neuhof 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - FC Eddersheim 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 SC Waldgirmes - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Steinbach 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Göppinger SV 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Sandhausen II 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC 08 Villingen - Freiburger FC 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamm United 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08 4:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Union Nettetal - TVD Velbert 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Wacker Nordhausen II 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - Askania Bernburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - FSV Martinroda 6:2 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV 07 Elversberg II 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV Gonsenheim 4:2 (3:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Karbach 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Wormatia Worms 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Eutin 08 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kropp 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - Husumer SV 3:5 (1:2)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Frisia 03 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen 2:6 (1:2)
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Dynamo Dresden 0:6 (0:3)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern München 0:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hannover 96 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City 4:4 (2:2)
22:15 América de Quito - Emelec 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
17:30 Liga de Loja - Atlético Porteño 0:0
18:00 Orense SC - Independiente Juniors 0:0
Egypte > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypte >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 El Gouna - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Pyramids FC - ENPPI 4:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 8:0 (5:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Leeds United - Derby County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Hull City 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Oxford United 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Carlisle United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Salford City 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport County 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Notts County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chorley FC - Woking FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Barrow AFC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Barnet FC 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Harrogate Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Chesterfield FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 AFC Fylde - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Derby County U23 - Manchester City U23 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Stoke City - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion 4:2 (0:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Reading FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Swansea City - Leicester City 1:5 (1:3)
12:30 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:6 (1:3)
13:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 4:1 (3:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 0:1
12:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 0:1
12:00 Notts County - Burton Albion 2:0
12:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City 5:4
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Chesterfield FC 4:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (1:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Cup 2019 > Finale  Faroer Eilanden >   Cup 2019 > Finale
21:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 3:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi PS 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Helsingfors IFK - SJK Seinäjoki 2:0 (2:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
14:00 FF Jaro - TPV Tampere 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Musan Salama - AC Oulu 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 SM Caen - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Schiltigheim - FC Mulhouse 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 AF Bobigny - Lille OSC (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SAS Épinal - FCSR Haguenau 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - ASM Belfort 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - IC Croix 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SC Bastia - JA Drancy 4:1 (3:1)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Mantois - C' Chartres Football 0:3
18:00 Angers SCO II - US Fleury-Mérogis 0:0
18:00 US Granvillaise - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:1
18:00 USM Oissel - AS Vitré 1:1
18:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Rouen 0:2
18:30 FC Gobelins - Stade Briochin 4:0
18:30 Vannes OC - AS Poissy 3:3
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Entente SSG 2:0
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
SO Romorantin - Angoulême CFC uitgest.
17:00 Andrézieux - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Stade Bordelais 1:1
18:00 Bourges Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 3:1
18:00 US Colomiers - Blois Foot 41 2:0
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 0:0
18:00 FC Sète - Trélissac FC 2:0
19:00 FC Chamalières - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 2:0
18:00 RC Grasse - AS Saint-Priest 1:1
18:00 Jura Sud - FC Annecy 0:0
18:00 US Endoume - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 2:1
18:00 FC Martigues - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:2
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Marignane Gignac 1:0
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 0:0
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Hyères FC 0:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 1:0
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Toulouse FC 1:3
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Porto Vecchio 4:0
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 WIT Georgia - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athene 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 CSD Municipal - Siquinalá FC 3:2 (1:1)
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 6e Ronde  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 6e Ronde
11:45 Egri FC - Fehérvár FC 2:4
15:00 Érdi Városi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1
15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Budapest Honvéd 1:7
15:00 Sárvár FC - Debreceni VSC 0:3
15:00 Salgotarjan BTC - Szolnoki MÁV 15:14 d.p.
15:00 FC Hatvan - Újpest FC 0:2
15:00 Berettyoujfalui SE - Szajol KLK 5:4 d.p.
15:00 Hevesi LSC - Füzesgyarmati SK 1:3
15:00 Cegledi VSE - Pápai PFC 1:2
15:00 Tamási 2009 FC - Tihany FC 4:1
15:00 SC Sopron - Kecskéd KSK 3:1
15:00 Villány TC - FC Tiszaújváros 0:8
15:00 Kinizsi SK Gyenesdiás - Dabas-Gyón FC 1:2
15:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Lipot SK 3:4 d.p.
15:00 Egerszalók SE - Pécsi MFC 1:6
15:00 Bogács KSK - III. Kerületi TVE 0:5
15:00 Maglódi TC - Miskolci VSC 6:0
15:00 Szegedi VSE - Bicskei TC 4:0
15:00 Unione FC - MTK Budapest 0:1
15:00 Hajdúszoboszlói SE - Vép VSE 2:3
20:00 Putnok VSE - Paksi SE 0:5
20:00 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Budaörs SC 0:4 n.v.
20:00 Kelen SC - Vác FC 0:3
20:00 Újfehértó SE - FC Ajka 2:6 n.v.
20:00 Bonyhád VLC - Puskás FC 0:5
20:00 Velence SE - Szeged 2011 FC 1:3
20:00 Edelény FC - BFC Siófok 0:7
20:00 Körösladány MSK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:5
20:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Dorogi FC 2:3 d.p.
20:00 Heviz FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:6
20:00 Szentlőrinc SE - Gyirmót SE 0:1
20:00 Nagykanizsai ULE - Veszprém FC 1:0
20:00 Pétervására SE - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2:4 d.p.
20:00 Nagyecsed RSE - Nagybajomi AC 3:4 d.p.
20:00 Balatoni Vasas SE - Kecskeméti LC 4:2
20:00 Ajka Kristály Se - Balkanyi SE 3:4 d.p.
20:00 Berkenye SE - Ózdi FC 2:4
20:00 Móri SE - Kozármisleny SE 0:2
20:00 DEAC - Csákvári TK 2:0 n.v.
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Galway United 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Limerick FC 7:0 (2:0)
20:45 Wexford FC - Cabinteely FC 1:2 (0:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Grótta - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 4:0
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:0
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:1
16:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni 0:0
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding 0:0
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Njarðvík 4:2
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - FC Crotone 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1:5 (0:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Chievo Verona - AC Pisa 2:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Gozzano 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 US Pistoiese - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carpi FC - AC Rimini 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Cesena - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Modena FC - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:00 Rende - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Scandicci Calcio 0:3
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
10:00 Trapani Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
11:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Milan 0:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce 3:4
11:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Livorno 1:2
13:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 3:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella 4:0
15:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC 2:1
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 3:2
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
08:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Atyrau 2:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Trepça'89 1:0
15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Feronikeli 0:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:30 HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split II 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Kustošija 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Međimurje - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:0)
Kuweit > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuweit >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:35 Qadsia SC - Al Arabi SC 2:0 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 4:2 (1:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
12:00 FK Riteriai - FK Žalgiris 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras 3:0 Toeg.
Luxemburg > Coupe 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
19:00 FC Schifflange 95 - FC Differdange 03 1:5
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletics 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sirens FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:0
01:00 Loros UCOL - CF Atlante 0:1
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Leones Negros 1:0
04:00 Venados FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Alacranes de Durango 0:3
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Leones Negros II 1:1
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Yalmakan FC 4:1
19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Albinegros Orizaba 3:2
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Dorados UACH 3:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:1
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 3:1
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 1:5
18:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 5:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:2
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 3:0
18:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:3
18:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:0
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 3:5
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC 2:3
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 2:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 3:1
18:00 FC Juárez - CF América 0:2
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2
23:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 3:0
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 3:0
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
15:00 FC Codru Lozova - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 4:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
19:45 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss 0:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
12:30 Katwijk - Quick Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASWH - IJsselmeervogels 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 De Treffers - Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 TEC - Noordwijk 1:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - DOVO 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Barendrecht 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Jong Almere City FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - VVOG 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hoek - GOES 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - VVSB 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Ter Leede 3:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
18:00 Westlandia - FC Lienden 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Groene Ster - EVV 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 UNA - OSS '20 2:2 (0:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
12:00 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:2)
14:45 ADO Den Haag - NEC/FC Oss 1:0 (1:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Borec - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 SK Brann - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Kvik Halden 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Levanger FK - Nardo FK 2:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Bærum SK - Elverum Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Oppsal IF 4:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes IL 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FL Fart - Røa IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Stabæk FK 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Klepp IL 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 LSK Kvinner - IL Sandviken 2:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Wiener Neustadt 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden 2:3 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Kalsdorf 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 SV Kuchl - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - Salzburger AK 1914 0:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Telfs 1:4 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Wolfurt 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - Dornbirner SV 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Langenegg 1:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:30 San Lorenzo - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
22:30 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 3:1 (2:0)
20:15 Unión Comercio - Academia Cantolao 5:2 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:30 Atlético Grau - Cultural Santa Rosa 6:0
22:30 Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol 3:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 4:4 (2:2)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Radomiak Radom 1:3 (1:3)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Warta Poznań 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Covilhã 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 CD Nacional - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Aves - FC Vizela 0:0
16:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 1:1
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense 4:3
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Leixões SC 1:1
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - Os Belenenses 3:1
16:00 GD Estoril - UD Vilafranquense 3:0
16:00 SG Sacavenense - SL Benfica 0:2
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 0:1
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 SL Benfica - Académica de Coimbra 2:1
12:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 2:2
15:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Setúbal 0:2
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:50 Al Rayyan - Al Khor SC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Wakrah - Al Duhail SC 2:4 (1:2)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Boekarest 3:2 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 5:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Tambov - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - FC Neftekhimik 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FK Krasnodar 2 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Murata 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 3:2
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:15 Al Ettifaq - Al Faysali 0:1 (0:0)
17:20 Al Fateh - Al Ahli SFC 0:2 (0:2)
19:20 Al Ittihad - Al Hilal 1:3 (1:2)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 1:4 (0:4)
16:00 Dundee United - Arbroath FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Falkirk FC 0:3 (0:1)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Cove Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Broxburn Athletic - East Stirlingshire FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Buckie Thistle - Civil Service Strollers 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Caledonian Braves - Rothes FC 3:4 (0:2)
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Penicuik Athletic 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Gala Fairydean 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Lochee United FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Banks O' Dee FC 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Fort William FC - Vale of Leithen FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gretna FC 2008 - Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Wick Academy FC 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Linlithgow RFC - Huntly FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Keith FC - Stirling University FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Nairn County FC - Clachnacuddin FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartans FC - Deveronvale FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Strathspey Thistle FC - Lossiemouth FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Turriff United - Formartine United 1:5 (0:3)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Inđija - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Home United - Geylang International 3:2 (2:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 3:0 (2:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Pohronie 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cádiz CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Albacete - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Coruxo FC - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:30 CA Osasuna B - Real Unión 4:2 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD B - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Granada 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Córdoba CF - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 6:1
17:00 Madrid CFF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Muangthong United 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 1:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:2 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 4:2 (2:0)
16:30 SK Líšeň - SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kayserispor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ümraniyespor - Boluspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Altay Izmir - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor 4:1 (3:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Amed SK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hacettepe - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 1922 Konyaspor - BAKspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Çorumspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Manisa FK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 5:0 (2:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
14:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kastamonuspor 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Elazığspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bodrum Belediye - Van BBSK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Uşakspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Karabükspor - Eyüpspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Juventud - Peñarol 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:00 Villa Española - Torque 0:1
20:30 Tacuarembó - Central Español 1:1
20:30 Villa Teresa - Albion 1:1
20:30 Rentistas - Deportivo Maldonado 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zulia FC niet gespeeld
22:00 LALA - Zamora FC 1:0
22:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC 2:1
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
21:30 Atlanta United FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Reno 1868 FC 1:3 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Antonio FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 6:3 (4:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - DPM Nam Dinh 3:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - The New Saints 2:6 (2:2)
15:30 Penybont FC - Airbus UK 3:1 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 FK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Neman Grodno - Dnyapro Mogilev 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 4:0 (3:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Polokwane City FC - SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates 4:3 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Jeju United - Seongnam FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 2:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 Falkenbergs FF - Östersunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius 2:1 (2:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Varbergs BoIS - Syrianska FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Östers IF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF 0:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Karlstad BK - IF Sylvia 1:0
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Rynninge IK 3:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Ljungskile SK 2:0
15:00 Tvååkers IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Utsiktens BK 2:1
16:00 Torns IF - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:3 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Sion 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Chiasso 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Münsingen - AC Bellinzona 2:4
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Cham 2:2
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 3:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 0:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Black Stars Basel 0:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Köniz 3:1
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:4
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Stade Nyonnais 0:4
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Terre Sainte - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:1
17:00 FC Echallens - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:0
17:00 FC Bulle - Martigny Sports 0:0
17:00 FC Naters - BSC Young Boys II 3:1
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Meyrin 2:3
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - SC Buochs 1:1
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Luzern II 5:2
17:00 SV Muttenz - SR Delémont 2:1
18:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Langenthal 2:2
18:00 SC Goldau - FC Wohlen 2:4
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Kosova Zürich 1:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:4
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Gossau 0:1
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1
18:30 FC Paradiso - SV Höngg 2:2
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:0
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun 4:1
14:00 FC Basel - Team Ticino 5:1
16:00 Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 4:2
16:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 0:0
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud 1:2
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 1:1
13:30 Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 0:4
14:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 8:1
14:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 2:2
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:1
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud 3:1
16:30 FC Basel - Team Ticino 4:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner