. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
04:00 Belize - St. Vincent/Grenadines 1:1
19:30 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Sri Lanka 5:1
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > 2e Ronde FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > 2e Ronde
17:30 Ivoorkust - Mali 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
21:00 Frankrijk - Spanje 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep I UEFA >   Vrouwen EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep I
12:30 Duitsland - Montenegro 10:0 (5:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 0:2 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
21:30 Paradou AC - JS Kabylie 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 MC Oran - CS Constantine 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 NA Hussein Dey - CR Bélouizdad 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 JS Saoura - MC Alger 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:00 Lanús - Central Córdoba SdE 1:0 (1:0)
02:10 Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1)
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (2:1)
22:45 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
02:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Barracas Central 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
16:35 Chacarita Juniors - Ramón Santamarina 0:3 (0:1)
18:05 Tigre - All Boys 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Atlético Rafaela 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sarmiento de Junín - San Martín de Tucumán 3:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Acassuso - San Miguel 0:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
03:00 Güemes de Santiago del Estero - Unión de Sunchales 0:2
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:30 Sansinena de General Cerri - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0
21:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Maipú 0:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte 0:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:1
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:2
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 0:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Finale
10:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney United 58 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 Finals > Qualifying Final
07:00 Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Western Pride 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - SWQ Thunder 5:2 (2:1)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Redlands United 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Lions FC - Sunshine Coast FC 7:1 (4:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Cockburn City SC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Perth Glory (Y) 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Armadale SC - ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Stirling Lions SC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC 2:3 (0:3)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Rockingham City FC 3:6 (1:4)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Qualifying Final
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars SC 1:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Halve Finales
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
06:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra FC 5:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 Finals > Major Semi-Final
08:30 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Riverside Olympic - Olympia FC Warriors 2:4 (0:3)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 0:4 (0:2)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
16:30 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi 0:4 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
10:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 1:7
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 0:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
14:30 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
12:00 AS Eupen - KAA Gent 1:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:3
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 10:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 1:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 2:5
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Royal Pari - Guabirá 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Bolívar - The Strongest 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
21:30 Torre Fuerte - Vaca Díez 0:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Stormers de Potosí 2:3
21:30 Stormers de Sucre - Independiente Petrolero 0:1
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 5:2 (2:2)
20:30 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
16:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 EC Bahia - CSA 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Paraná Clube - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Vitória - BA - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oeste - SP - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Goianiense - São Bento 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina - PR - CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Unión La Calera - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Curicó Unido - Iquique 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile 2:2 (1:1)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
02:00 Barnechea - San Luis 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 Unión San Felipe - Puerto Montt 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Cobreloa - Melipilla 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Guangdong Southern Tigers 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
21:00 La Equidad - Alianza Petrolera 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 La U Universitarios - Limón FC 2:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK 2:1 (2:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Skovshoved IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - B.93 København 1:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Brabrand IF 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Odense BK - FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 2:3 (1:1)
13:15 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 1:6 (1:2)
15:15 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I 5:2 (2:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - AC Horsens 5:1 (1:1)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 3:2 (0:0)
15:30 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:00 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 3:0
12:30 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Odense BK - FC København 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:4 (0:2)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 1:2
13:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 3:5
14:15 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I 0:3
14:15 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 2:2
15:30 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 1:1
15:30 FC Roskilde - AC Horsens 2:5
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 2:2
14:45 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 3:3
15:00 Odense BK - FC København 2:4
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 1:2
15:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 5:1
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 0:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - Altona 93 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Werder Bremen II 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Fürstenwalde 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - TuS Haltern 3:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Verl 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC Gießen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Aubstadt 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Eintracht Bamberg 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SV Seligenporten 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Karlburg 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 ASV Cham - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Landsberg 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - FC Pipinsried 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Schwabmünchen 7:2 (4:0)
15:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1865 Dachau 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - Jahn Regensburg II 1:5 (1:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Union 60 Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FSV Fernwald - FV Bad Vilbel 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Hessen Dreieich 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Hanau 93 - Hessen Kassel 2:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arminia Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 TB Uphusen - VfV Hildesheim 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Kickers Emden - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SSV Reutlingen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SGV Freiberg 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSV Ilshofen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 SV Linx - FC 08 Villingen 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Bocholt 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Monheim 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Torgelower FC Greif 2:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Union Sandersdorf 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:4 (2:3)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow 5:3 (3:3)
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - VFC Plauen 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Eilenburg - FSV Martinroda 6:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TuS Koblenz 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Oldenburger SV 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eutin 08 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1:5 (0:3)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
16:00 TuS Issel - TuS Wörrstadt 3:1
18:30 1. FC Riegelsberg - TSV Schott Mainz 2:6
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
11:00 FK Pirmasens - VfL Bochum 1:5 (0:1)
11:00 Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SC Borgfeld - Bayer Leverkusen 0:6 (0:2)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Jahn Regensburg 2:3 (2:3)
11:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96 1:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hallescher FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen 6:3 (3:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 América de Quito - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Fuerza Amarilla - Aucas 3:3 (2:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
17:30 Independiente Juniors - Liga de Loja 1:1
22:30 Clan Juvenil - Manta 0:1
22:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Liga de Portoviejo 0:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 El Vencedor - Chalatenango 1:1
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Southampton FC - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Sheffield United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Bristol City - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Stoke City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Derby County 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (3:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bolton Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Coventry City 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Rochdale AFC 0:3 (0:2)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Macclesfield Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Morecambe FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:1)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bromley FC - AFC Fylde 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Solihull Moors 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Dover Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Maidenhead United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Barrow AFC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Stockport County 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 3:1 (1:0)
18:20 Chorley FC - Boreham Wood 1:3 (0:2)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Manchester City U23 1:4 (1:2)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Swansea City U23 - Stoke City U23 3:4 (2:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United 2:1 (0:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:4 (0:2)
12:00 Reading FC - West Ham United 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Swansea City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:0)
12:30 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 4:1 (1:1)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 4:1
12:00 Notts County - Lincoln City 3:1
12:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United 1:0
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Mansfield Town 1:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - FC Honka 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - Helsingfors IFK 3:2 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 2:2 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Lorient - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Valenciennes FC 0:0
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - RC Lens 5:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
16:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes 1:4
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
13:30 AS Porto Vecchio - FC Istres 1:1
15:00 AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 1:2
15:00 US Colomiers - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
16:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 2:1
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:2)
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Volos NFC - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:2 (1:0)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - R&F (HK) 1:4 (1:1)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:1 (2:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
19:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:3 (1:3)
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Kisvárda FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Kaposvári RFC 0:1 (0:1)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC 1:1 (1:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:3 (1:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Afturelding - UMF Njarðvík 2:2
18:00 Keflavík ÍF - Þór Akureyri 2:0
18:00 ÍF Magni - Grótta 0:2
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persebaya Surabaya 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSIS Semarang 1:1 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - SSC Napoli 4:3 (2:0)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
18:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Trapani Calcio - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
17:00 US Pianese - US Arezzo 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Piacenza Calcio - Modena FC 2:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
17:30 Paganese Calcio - Monopoli 2:0 (2:0)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - FC Gifu 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kagoshima United 1:2 (1:2)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo II 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kataller Toyama - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - AC Nagano Parceiro 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
08:00 FC Osaka - Honda FC 1:5 (1:2)
08:00 Honda Lock - Suzuka Unlimited 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 FC Imabari - Verspah Oita 1:1 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Aktobe 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Ferizaj 1:0
16:00 KF Dukagjini - Drita Gjilan 0:4
16:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 1:0
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 0:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Kustošija - NK Rudeš 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 NK Solin - HNK Cibalia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek II 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Međimurje - NK Sesvete 1:2 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva uitgest.
14:00 FK Palanga - FK Žalgiris 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
18:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
19:00 FC Rodange 91 - Jeunesse Esch 3:3
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
04:10 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Potros UAEM - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:2
04:00 Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Atlético Saltillo 1:0
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Murciélagos FC 3:3
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:2
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Pioneros de Cancún 2:3
23:00 Inter Playa - Albinegros Orizaba 2:1
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 2:2 (0:1)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Veracruz - FC Juárez 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 5:1 (1:0)
23:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 3:2 (3:1)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Codru Lozova 2:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:3 (0:2)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:4 (0:2)
14:30 Noordwijk - Koninklijke HFC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - AFC 2:4 (1:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Katwijk - ASWH 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 TEC - Jong FC Volendam 2:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - DVS'33 Ermelo 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - HSV Hoek 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - Excelsior '31 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG - Sparta Nijkerk 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Barendrecht - Ter Leede 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 GOES - Jong Almere City FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 VVSB - DOVO 2:2 (0:1)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 1:5 (0:1)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Borec - KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP 3:4 (0:2)
16:30 FC Struga - KF Shkupi 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Stabæk IF - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 IK Start - Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Skeid Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 0:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Moss FK 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Levanger FK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Egersunds IK - Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Florø SK 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Grorud IL - Åsane Fotball 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 Oppsal IF - Bærum SK 2:2 (1:2)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Lviv - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 1:5 (0:3)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn 3:2 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
15:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Admira Wacker (A) 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Seekirchen 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SV Kuchl - SK Bischofshofen 5:1 (4:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
14:00 SVG Reichenau - FC Kufstein 1:2 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 UD Universitario - Plaza Amador 2:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 0:6 (0:3)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Universidad San Martín - Unión Comercio 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Binacional 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Cienciano 2:1
22:30 Juan Aurich - Atlético Grau 2:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wisła Płock - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 4:2 (2:2)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Warta Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 2:3 (1:1)
22:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Casa Pia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica B 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
16:10 Al Ahli Doha - Al Sailiya 3:0 (1:0)
18:20 Al Shahaniya - Al Sadd 1:7 (0:6)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Politehnica Iași 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 3:2 (1:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FK Ufa - FK Orenburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Rostov 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Tambov 1:1 (0:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chertanovo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FC Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Fakel Voronezh 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskou 2 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Mordovia Saransk 0:0 (0:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:40 Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SFC 1:2 (0:1)
18:05 Al Ra’ed - Al Hilal 0:5 (0:2)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Raith Rovers 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (0:2)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Queen's Park FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 3:3 (0:2)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:45 Vojvodina - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:1)
20:15 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 2:0 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 4:2 (3:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 5:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - CD Mirandés 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Almería - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Racing Santander 2:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra CF 4:1 (4:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Marino de Luanco 3:1 (3:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Salamanca CF UDS 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Unionistas CF - Real Sociedad B 1:3 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
19:15 UE Llagostera - SD Ejea 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
20:00 Villarrubia CF - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CD Badajoz - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Prostějov 1:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:0 (2:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:2 (2:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - Viktoria Žižkov 3:3 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:15 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Göztepe - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Istanbulspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altay Izmir - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Karabükspor 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Racing - Rampla Juniors 2:4 (1:2)
20:00 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Boston River 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Progreso - Juventud 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro Largo - Fénix 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:05 Torque - Villa Teresa 2:0
15:10 Villa Española - Cerrito 3:2
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Atenas 1:3
20:00 Central Español - Albion 0:0
20:00 Bella Vista - Sud América 0:1
20:00 Tacuarembó - Rentistas 0:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Táchira niet gespeeld
22:00 Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare 3:1
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0
23:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara 0:0
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Aragua FC 2:0
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:4 (0:3)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - OKC Energy FC 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Antonio FC 5:1 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 The New Saints - Penybont FC 2:1 (0:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Brest 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk 3:0 (3:0)
17:45 FK Gomel - FK Isloch Minsk 2:2 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark 3:3 (1:3)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Örebro SK - AFC Eskilstuna 3:1 (2:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Degerfors IF - Halmstads BK 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Mjällby AIF - IK Frej 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Varbergs BoIS - Östers IF 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Rynninge IK - Karlstad BK 2:1
15:00 Umeå FC - Sandvikens IF 3:1
16:00 IF Sylvia - Gefle IF 1:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Eskilsminne IF 2:0
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Tvååkers IF 0:1
17:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Oddevold 1:0
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3
16:00 SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:4
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Black Stars Basel 1:0
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Münsingen 3:1
16:30 FC Sion II - FC Bavois 1:1
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich II 5:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Vevey Sports 0:0
16:00 Team Vaud - FC Bulle 2:3
16:30 Martigny Sports - Olympique Genève 2:2
16:30 US Terre Sainte - FC Naters 1:3
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Echallens 1:1
17:30 FC Lancy - CS Chênois 1:3
18:00 FC Meyrin - BSC Young Boys II 1:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Baden - SV Muttenz 4:2
16:00 FC Wohlen - SC Buochs 3:2
17:00 Zug 94 - FC Bassecourt 0:3
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Goldau 5:0
20:00 SR Delémont - FC Luzern II 3:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Red Star Zürich 4:0
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Thalwil 6:2
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers 1:1
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Paradiso 1:1
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 1:6
14:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:0
14:00 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 2:3
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 0:5
14:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 0:1
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:1
16:30 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 3:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner