. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
00:00 Arsenal FC - ACF Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Bayern München - Real Madrid 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Cardiff City - Real Valladolid 1:1
13:00 SC Staaken - VSG Altglienicke 1:5
13:00 HSC Hannover - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0
13:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 3:3
13:30 Juventus - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Gillingham FC - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - KSV Baunatal 4:1
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II 1:0
14:30 Holstein Kiel - Sheffield Wednesday 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Standard Luik - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Boavista 3:0
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Holzwickeder SC 4:5
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Wiedenbrück 6:0
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 1:3
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Jahn Regensburg 1:2
16:00 Rangers FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk 2:1
17:00 Atalanta - AC Renate 6:0
17:00 Lazio Roma - Unione Triestina 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pordenone Calcio 2:0
17:00 HNK Krka - Universitatea Cluj 2:5
17:30 US Darfo Boario - Brescia Calcio 1:5 (1:5)
17:30 Cagliari Calcio - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 KV Oostende - Panachaiki GE 4:1
18:00 SD Eibar - Kayserispor 5:2 (2:1)
21:00 SC Farense - Os Belenenses 1:1
21:30 FC Porto - Getafe CF 2:1
UEFA > U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Groep B UEFA >   U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Groep B
19:00 Ierland - Tsjechië 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Frankrijk - Noorwegen 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1e Ronde
22:10 Racing Club - Boca Unidos 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2e Ronde
02:10 Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Sydney FC (Y) 0:2 (0:0)
07:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney Olympic 3:1 (1:0)
08:30 Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City FC 2:4 (0:2)
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Manly United 1:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Olympic FC 4:3 (1:3)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:0 (0:0)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie City 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic 1:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City 2:2 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 The Strongest - San José 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 3:2 (3:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Ceará SC - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 CSA - Athletico Paranaense 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Botafogo - SP - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
01:00 Cruzeiro - Athletico Paranaense 0:0
16:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Internacional - Chapecoense 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - América - MG 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Vitória - BA 0:1
20:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 1:1
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 3:1
21:30 Cavalry FC - York9 FC 1:0
Chili > Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  Chili >   Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
18:00 Barnechea - Colo-Colo 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Ñublense - Unión La Calera 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
12:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:4 (0:3)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Sichuan Longfor 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (1:0)
00:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Deportes Tolima - América de Cali 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético FC - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 La U Universitarios - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Municipal Grecia - Jicaral 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Bamberg 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SC Eltersdorf 1:6 (0:3)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Deisenhofen 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Universidad Catolica - Aucas 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona 5:1 (2:0)
23:15 Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:30 Santa Rita - Atlético Santo Domingo 2:1
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:00 El Gouna - Zamalek 2:2 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Flora - Maardu Linnameeskond 3:0 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 Inter Turku - FC Honka 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - Rovaniemi PS 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - IFK Mariehamn 0:0 (0:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
16:00 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin 7:0 (4:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (0:1)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:2
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang uitgest.
Kalteng Putra FC - PSM Makassar uitgest.
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - TIRA-Persikabo 1:1 (1:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Replays  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Replays
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Ryūkyū 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
08:00 Fukushima United - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gamba Osaka II 1:4 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda Lock 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Verspah Oita - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Veertien Mie - Nara Club 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Matsue City FC - Honda FC 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Suzuka Unlimited - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:3 (2:0)
09:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Sony Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC Imabari - FC Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kairat 3:5 (2:1)
15:30 FK Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
20:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Ventspils 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 0:0 (0:0)
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Felda United FC - Kedah FA 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - PKNP FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perak TBG - Kuala Lumpur FA 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 1:3 (0:2)
02:05 CF América - CF Monterrey 4:2 (2:2)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 4:2 (3:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 0:0
19:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 0:0
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 SK Brann - Stabæk IF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
18:00 IK Start - Hamarkameratene 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Aalesunds FK 2:4 (1:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Raufoss IL - FK Jerv 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Tromsdalen UIL 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Skeid Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
18:00 Asker SK - FK Mjølner 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Fram Larvik - Bærum SK 3:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
17:15 USV Allerheiligen - Rapid Wien 1:9 (0:3)
18:00 SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Libertad - Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 River Plate - Sol de América 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Mannucci - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Universidad San Martín - Real Garcilaso 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Unión Comercio - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Pirata - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Atlético Grau - Los Caimanes 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cienciano - Sport Victoria 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Sport Loreto - Unión Huaral 2:2 (0:1)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep G  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep G
22:00 Cienciano - Real Garcilaso 1:2
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Legia Warschau - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Boekarest - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Ural - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Tambov 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskou - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:2)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F
16:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians 2:3 (0:2)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Inđija - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 4:3 (2:1)
20:10 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 4:2 (2:2)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Buriram United - Bangkok United 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Trat FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Chiangrai United 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Samut Prakan City FC 1:2 (1:2)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praag 1:5 (0:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
17:00 Rampla Juniors - Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boston River - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Danubio - Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Liverpool - Fénix 5:1 (2:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Sud América - Cerrito 0:2
20:00 Atenas - Villa Española 0:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 1:3 (0:2)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - New York City FC 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 2:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Louisville City FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Loudoun United 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Swope Park Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - North Carolina FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Saint Louis FC 4:1 (2:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United 2 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - New York RB II 2:2 (0:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - San Antonio FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Sky Blue FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Washington Spirit - Houston Dash 1:2 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Quảng Nam FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - DPM Nam Dinh 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Ho Chi Minh City 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Thể Công FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hà Nội FC 1:4 (1:2)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
19:45 FK Vitebsk - FK Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 1:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Suwon FC 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 IFK Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Malmö FF - IK Sirius 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK 3:0 (2:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF 0:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Piteå IF - KIF Örebro DFF 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 FC Rosengård - Växjö DFF 5:0 (3:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 0:4 (0:3)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner