1. Ronde
22.01.2020 00:15 Botafogo - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 2:0 (2:0)
00:15 Sousa - PB - Perilima - PB 1:2 (0:1)
23.01.2020 00:15 Atlético - PB - Nacional - PB 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Treze - PB - CSP - PB 2:1 (0:0)
24.01.2020 00:15 Campinense - PB - Sport - PB 3:1 (2:1)
2. Ronde
26.01.2020 20:00 Perilima - PB - Campinense - PB 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 CSP - PB - Atlético - PB 1:4 (1:1)
28.01.2020 00:15 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Treze - PB 0:2 (0:1)
00:15 Sport - PB - Sousa - PB 0:1 (0:1)
30.01.2020 00:15 Nacional - PB - Botafogo - PB 2:3 (1:2)
3. Ronde
01.02.2020 20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Atlético - PB 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 21:00 Sousa - PB - Treze - PB 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Sport - PB 2:0 (1:0)
04.02.2020 00:15 CSP - PB - Perilima - PB 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2020 00:15 Campinense - PB - Botafogo - PB 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde
08.02.2020 20:00 Perilima - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:0 (1:0)
09.02.2020 20:00 Atlético - PB - Campinense - PB 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Treze - PB - Nacional - PB 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport - PB - CSP - PB 1:0 (0:0)
19.03.2020 00:15 Botafogo - PB - Sousa - PB 1:1
5. Ronde
16.02.2020 20:00 Campinense - PB - Treze - PB 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Sport - PB 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Perilima - PB 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético - PB - Sousa - PB 3:1 (1:1)
22.02.2020 20:00 CSP - PB - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde
01.03.2020 20:00 Sousa - PB - Perilima - PB 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport - PB - Campinense - PB 0:6 (0:3)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Atlético - PB 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2020 00:15 CSP - PB - Treze - PB 2:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde
07.03.2020 22:30 Campinense - PB - Perilima - PB 2:1 (1:0)
08.03.2020 20:00 Treze - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sousa - PB - Sport - PB 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético - PB - CSP - PB 2:0 (1:0)
15.03.2020 21:00 Botafogo - PB - Nacional - PB 4:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde
20:00 Treze - PB - Sousa - PB 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Perilima - PB - CSP - PB 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2020 19:15 Sport - PB - Nacional - PB 2:3 (1:1)
17.07.2020 01:15 Botafogo - PB - Campinense - PB 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
18.07.2020 21:00 Nacional - PB - Treze - PB 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Perilima - PB 3:0 (3:0)
19.07.2020 21:00 Sousa - PB - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Campinense - PB - Atlético - PB 1:0 (0:0)
23.07.2020 01:15 CSP - PB - Sport - PB 7:0 (4:0)
10. Ronde
29.07.2020 01:15 Perilima - PB - Nacional - PB 0:1 (0:0)
01:15 Sport - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 0:5 (0:2)
01:15 Botafogo - PB - CSP - PB 1:0 (1:0)
01:15 Treze - PB - Campinense - PB 1:0 (0:0)
01:15 Sousa - PB - Atlético - PB 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner