. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
JS Kabylie - USM Bel Abbes -:-
MC Oran - JS Saoura -:-
NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine -:-
NC Magra - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
ASO Chlef - CR Bélouizdad -:-
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger -:-
US Biskra - ES Sétif -:-
Paradou AC - USM Alger -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
Quilmes - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
All Boys - Tigre -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Riestra -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Almagro - Villa Dálmine -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
San Martín de San Juan - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Barracas Central - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Morón - Alvarado -:-
Temperley - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Platense - Nueva Chicago -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:30 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
17:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise -:-
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK -:-
KSV Roeselare - Sporting Lokeren -:-
KVC Westerlo - Excelsior Virton -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
14:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
FK Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali -:-
Slavia Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia -:-
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Beroe -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Randers FC - Odense BK -:-
AC Horsens - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC København -:-
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg -:-
Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bayern München - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster -:-
Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Viktoria Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Bayern München II -:-
TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen -:-
MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Haltern -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Gießen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfR Aalen -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde -:-
13:00 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SC Borgfeld -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen -:-
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Husumer SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSB Flensburg -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Arsenal FC - Everton FC -:-
Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Crystal Palace - Newcastle United -:-
Leicester City - Manchester City -:-
Liverpool FC - West Ham United -:-
Manchester United - Watford FC -:-
Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Southampton FC - Aston Villa -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Hull City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Southend United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Newport County - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Stockport County -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:00 Manchester United - Derby County -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
13:00 Southampton FC - Fulham FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United -:-
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC -:-
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
14:30 Arsenal FC - Leicester City -:-
14:30 Aston Villa - Norwich City -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Reading FC -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims -:-
Dijon FCO - AS Monaco -:-
FC Metz - Olympique Lyon -:-
OGC Nice - Stade Brest -:-
Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes -:-
Lille OSC - Toulouse FC -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC -:-
Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC -:-
Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Bastia - ASM Belfort -:-
18:00 AF Bobigny - FC Mulhouse -:-
18:00 SAS Épinal - Lille OSC (CFA) -:-
18:00 RC Lens (CFA) - IC Croix -:-
18:00 US Lusitanos - FCSR Haguenau -:-
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - CS Sedan -:-
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - JA Drancy -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angers SCO II - FC Rouen -:-
18:00 FC Gobelins - AS Poissy -:-
18:00 US Granvillaise - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Stade Briochin -:-
18:00 FC Mantois - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
18:00 USM Oissel - Entente SSG -:-
18:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Vitré -:-
18:00 Vannes OC - C' Chartres Football -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Andrézieux - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Bordelais -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - Montpellier HSC (CFA) -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
18:00 RC Grasse - Marignane Gignac -:-
18:00 Jura Sud - Hyères FC -:-
18:00 US Endoume - FC Annecy -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - AS Saint-Priest -:-
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) -:-
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
Paris FC - Stade Reims -:-
Olympique Marseille - FC Fleury 91 -:-
EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Dijon FCO -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larisa -:-
18:00 Chania Kissamikos - Panachaiki GE -:-
18:00 Doxa Dramas FC - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Ergotelis - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Platanias Chanion -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC -:-
Fehérvár FC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Újpest FC - Kaposvári RFC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - ATK -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows -:-
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod -:-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
AS Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - AS Livorno -:-
FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio -:-
Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
AC Pisa - Venezia FC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Inter - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Juventus - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Bologna FC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Solin - NK Sesvete -:-
15:00 NK Kustošija - Hajduk Split II -:-
15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Rudeš -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC -:-
Sirens FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Gżira United - Valletta FC -:-
Gudja United - Balzan FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - St. Luċija FC -:-
Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Correcaminos UAT II -:-
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Dorados UACH -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Emmen - Willem II -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava -:-
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
17:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk -:-
17:00 FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
17:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv -:-
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
LASK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Legia Warschau - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
FCSB - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee FC -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Peterhead FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac -:-
17:00 FK Inđija - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
17:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica -:-
17:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor -:-
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani -:-
17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
NK Bravo - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Triglav - NŠ Mura -:-
Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra -:-
14:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
14:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava -:-
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praag -:-
17:00 Slavia Praag - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
FC Aarau - SC Kriens -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 -:-
FC Schaffhausen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC St.Gallen -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner