. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
CS Constantine - MC Oran -:-
USM Bel Abbes - NC Magra -:-
AS Aïn M'lila - USM Alger -:-
CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey -:-
ES Sétif - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
MC Alger - JS Saoura -:-
ASO Chlef - US Biskra -:-
JS Kabylie - Paradou AC -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:15 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC -:-
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Sabah FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare -:-
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo -:-
Sporting Lokeren - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Lommel SK - Excelsior Virton -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg -:-
Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Hallescher FC - Viktoria Köln -:-
Bayern München II - Hansa Rostock -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TuS Haltern -:-
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 SC Verl - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa -:-
Burnley FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Crystal Palace - Sheffield United -:-
Leicester City - Chelsea FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Southampton FC -:-
Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Newcastle United - Norwich City -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City -:-
Watford FC - Everton FC -:-
West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Hull City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Southend United - Lincoln City -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chorley FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Swansea City -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United -:-
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:30 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United -:-
14:30 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC -:-
15:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
15:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
Dijon FCO - Stade Brest -:-
FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon -:-
Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC -:-
Amiens SC - Toulouse FC -:-
Angers SCO - Stade Reims -:-
Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Újpest FC - Fehérvár FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Kaposvári RFC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
Gol Gohar FC - Saipa FC -:-
Persepolis - Tractor Sazi -:-
FC Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
Pescara Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - FC Crotone -:-
SS Juve Stabia - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
US Cremonese - AC Pisa -:-
Spezia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Chievo Verona - Venezia FC -:-
Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Roma - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Inter -:-
15:00 Juventus - Atalanta -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 AC Milan - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Spezia Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 US Lecce - SS Juve Stabia -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
St. Luċija FC - Gudja United -:-
Hibernians FC - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United -:-
Floriana FC - Valletta FC -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
23:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Sporting Canamy -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II -:-
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atlético Bahia -:-
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlético Saltillo -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - AFC -:-
15:30 GVVV - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - ASWH -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - TEC -:-
15:30 Noordwijk - Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Katwijk -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 VVOG - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
14:30 Barendrecht - DOVO -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - ONS Sneek -:-
15:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 GOES - HSV Hoek -:-
18:00 VVSB - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
CFR Cluj - FCSB -:-
Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari -:-
Dinamo Boekarest - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - FC Botoşani -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dundee United - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Falkirk FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United -:-
15:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates -:-
15:00 Black Leopards - Stellenbosch FC -:-
15:00 Highlands Park - Baroka FC -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
20:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens -:-
FC Wil 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner