. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Groep B FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Groep B
00:00 Bolivia - Peru -:-
02:30 Brazilië - Paraguay -:-
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari
21:55 Verenigde Staten - Costa Rica -:-
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2020 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2020 > Kalenderweek
RB Salzburg - Górnik Zabrze -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Berg -:-
14:00 LASK - Viking FK -:-
14:00 Slavia Praag - Aarhus GF -:-
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Groep A FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Groep A
00:00 Haiti - Costa Rica -:-
02:30 Panama - Verenigde Staten -:-
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Groep B FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Groep B
21:30 St. Kitts & Nevis - Mexico -:-
23:30 Jamaica - Canada -:-
FIFA > U15 Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari FIFA >   U15 Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari
Nederland - Ierland -:-
Spanje - Tsjechië -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep A
14:00 TP Mazembe - ZESCO United -:-
14:00 CD 1º de Agosto - Zamalek -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep B
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - FC Platinum -:-
20:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Ahly -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Groep D
17:00 Raja Casablanca - AS Vita Club -:-
17:00 JS Kabylie - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Aïn M'lila - MC Alger -:-
USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran -:-
CS Constantine - JS Saoura -:-
JS Kabylie - NA Hussein Dey -:-
CR Bélouizdad - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
Paradou AC - US Biskra -:-
ASO Chlef - NC Magra -:-
ES Sétif - USM Alger -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
21:35 San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
21:35 Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
23:40 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes -:-
23:40 Godoy Cruz - Huracán -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
Colegiales - Almirante Brown -:-
Sacachispas - Fénix -:-
Tristan Suárez - UAI Urquiza -:-
Armenio - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada -:-
San Telmo - Defensores Unidos de Zárate -:-
Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
Los Andes - Acassuso -:-
Justo José de Urquiza - Villa San Carlos -:-
San Miguel - Comunicaciones -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC -:-
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2019/2020 Finale > Finale  Australië >   National Youth League 2019/2020 Finale > Finale
Winnaar groep A - Winnaar groep B -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Sabah FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Sporting Lokeren - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Madureira - RJ - Bangu -:-
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Groep A  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Groep A
22:30 Pelotas - RS - Juventude - RS -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Groep B  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Groep B
23:00 São José - RS - Aimoré - RS -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
20:00 Tupynambás - MG - Cruzeiro -:-
23:00 Caldense - MG - Villa Nova - MG -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
CSP - PB - Perilima - PB -:-
Chili > Primera División 2020  Chili >   Primera División 2020 >
01:00 Unión La Calera - Unión Española -:-
16:00 Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers -:-
21:30 Palestino - Huachipato -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
22:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
Tigres FC - Fortaleza FC -:-
Leones FC - Bogotá FC -:-
Atlético Huila - Real San Andrés -:-
Cortuluá - Real Cartagena -:-
Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali -:-
Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso SC -:-
Valledupar FC Real - Deportes Quindío -:-
Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Unión Magdalena -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - Hansa Rostock -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
16:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SG Wattenscheid 09 niet gespeeld
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Heeslinger SC -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
15:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Everton FC -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
18:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hull City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Southend United - Lincoln City -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chorley FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC -:-
12:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:30 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Swansea City - Aston Villa -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep A
12:00 Inter Turku - FC Honka -:-
12:30 Helsingfors IFK - HJK Helsinki -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep B
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemen Reipas -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep C
12:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama -:-
14:30 KTP - Ekenäs IF -:-
15:15 IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep D
13:00 AC Oulu - AC Kajaani -:-
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SAS Épinal - AF Bobigny -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - Entente SSG -:-
18:00 US Granvillaise - Vannes OC -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 SO Romorantin - Angoulême CFC -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Bourges Foot -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Aduana Stars - Medeama SC -:-
Asante Kotoko - Liberty Professionals -:-
Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-
Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea -:-
Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak -:-
Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders -:-
Great Olympics - WAFA -:-
Inter Allies - King Faisal -:-
Karela FC - Legon Cities -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC -:-
18:15 Lynx FC - FCB Magpies -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 Olympiakos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
19:00 Atromitos - AEK Athene -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Apollon Larisa - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Chania Kissamikos - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis -:-
18:00 Panachaiki GE - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Platanias Chanion -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Kaposvári RFC -:-
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
17:00 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
19:30 Újpest FC - Fehérvár FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Indian Arrows -:-
14:30 Aizawl FC - Real Kashmir -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis -:-
12:45 Shahr-e Khodro FC - Machine Sazi -:-
14:30 Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
18:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 Paganese Calcio - Cavese -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 AS Roma - Torino FC -:-
13:00 ACF Fiorentina - Inter -:-
13:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC -:-
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
17:00 Juventus - Atalanta -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 AC Milan - AS Cittadella -:-
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
14:30 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
14:30 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC -:-
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Spezia Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
14:30 US Lecce - SS Juve Stabia -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - Frosinone Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Kuweit > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuweit >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:35 Al Nasr SC - Al Yarmouk -:-
17:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Shabab -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:15 St. Luċija FC - Gudja United -:-
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
Raja Beni Mellal - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - Olympique de Safi -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Wydad AC - FUS de Rabat -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC -:-
04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Sporting Canamy -:-
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
23:00 Cañoneros Marina - Yalmakan FC -:-
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atlético Bahia -:-
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlético Saltillo -:-
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos -:-
18:00 CF América - FC Juárez -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 CF América - FC Juárez -:-
16:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:00 FC Juárez - CF América -:-
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - AFC -:-
15:30 GVVV - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - ASWH -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - TEC -:-
15:30 Noordwijk - Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Katwijk -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 VVOG - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
14:30 Barendrecht - DOVO -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - ONS Sneek -:-
15:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 GOES - Hoek -:-
18:00 VVSB - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington -:-
Noord-Ierland > Irish Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Noord-Ierland >   Irish Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Rathfriland Rangers -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Banbridge Town -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Knockbreda FC - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Queen's University Belfast - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC -:-
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto -:-
16:00 Gil Vicente - FC Vizela -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Nacional -:-
16:00 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense -:-
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves -:-
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - CD Tondela -:-
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril -:-
16:00 Os Belenenses - UD Vilafranquense -:-
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Vitória Setúbal -:-
16:00 SL Benfica - FC Alverca -:-
16:00 União Leiria - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - CS Marítimo -:-
12:00 GD Estoril - FC Famalicão -:-
12:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC -:-
12:45 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:35 Al Sadd - Al Sailiya -:-
16:45 Al Rayyan - Al Duhail SC -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari -:-
15:00 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK -:-
20:00 Dinamo Boekarest - Astra Giurgiu -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata -:-
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:25 Al Adalah - Al Ahli SFC -:-
16:15 Al Shabab - Al Fateh -:-
18:15 Al Fayha - Al Faisaly -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dundee United - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Falkirk FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Granada CF - Espanyol -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid -:-
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid -:-
21:00 Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Extremadura UD - CD Lugo -:-
18:15 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas -:-
18:15 SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca -:-
21:00 Elche CF - Málaga CF -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş -:-
18:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor -:-
14:30 Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Uşakspor -:-
11:30 Eyüpspor - Karabükspor -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
14:15 Baniyas SC - Al Dhafra -:-
14:15 Al Nasr SC - Ajman Club -:-
17:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wasl -:-
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - STM Sports -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United -:-
15:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates -:-
15:00 Black Leopards - Stellenbosch FC -:-
15:00 Highlands Park - Baroka FC -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
20:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
19:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner