. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
Atlétic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
UE Sant Julià - CE Carroi -:-
UE Engordany - FC Ordino -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
Treze - PB - Sousa - PB -:-
Cajazeirense - PB - São Paulo Crystal -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Næstved BK -:-
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart -:-
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV -:-
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 -:-
VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Wasserburg -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Hemelingen -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - FC Oberneuland -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 Kickers Emden - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
15:30 WTSV Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Düren - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig -:-
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - Fortuna Köln II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 FC Kray - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SSVg Velbert -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 MSV Pampow - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Victoria Seelow -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Martinroda -:-
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München II - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 West Ham United U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Mohun Bagan -:-
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Indian Arrows -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Udinese Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Sampdoria - Bologna FC -:-
Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Brescia Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter -:-
Juventus - US Lecce -:-
AC Milan - AS Roma -:-
SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Calcio Como -:-
16:30 Olbia - US Pianese -:-
16:30 US Pergolettese - Juventus II -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 AC Renate - SS Monza 1912 -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Carpi FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Cesena - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Calcio Padova - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggio Audace FC - Modena FC -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - FC Südtirol -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 SSC Bari - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - AZ Picerno -:-
16:30 Potenza - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - US Avellino -:-
16:30 Rende - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Cavese -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Dunbeholden FC - Arnett Gardens -:-
21:30 Harbour View - UWI Pelicans -:-
21:30 Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens -:-
21:30 Portmore United - Cavalier FC -:-
21:30 Vere United - Mount Pleasant Academy -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava -:-
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Dugopolje -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
F91 Dudelange - US Hostert -:-
US Mondorf - Union Titus Pétange -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach -:-
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
FC Rodange 91 - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch -:-
UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
Yalmakan FC - Sporting Canamy -:-
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Irapuato -:-
Dorados UACH - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
Correcaminos UAT II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Atlético Reynosa -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PSV - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Quick - Dongen -:-
14:00 DEM - Jong ADO Den Haag -:-
14:00 Hercules - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 Westlandia - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Groene Ster - Hoogland -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Gemert -:-
14:30 OFC - EVV -:-
14:30 UNA - FC Lienden -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC -:-
12:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Delta Force FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa Starlets -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Warri Wolves - MFM FC -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Adamawa United FC -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Katsina United - Akwa United -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente -:-
Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga -:-
FC Famalicão - FC Porto -:-
CD Aves - Os Belenenses -:-
SL Benfica - CD Tondela -:-
Boavista - Moreirense FC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP -:-
CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SL Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Académico de Viseu -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
17:00 SC Farense - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Nacional -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Tambov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Ufa -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskou -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskou -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Luch-Energia -:-
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Avangard Kursk -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Spartak Moskou 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FC Neftekhimik - FK Khimki -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF -:-
Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Granada CF - Getafe CF -:-
CD Leganés - Real Valladolid -:-
RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - UD Almería -:-
Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón -:-
Elche CF - Extremadura UD -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Las Palmas - Girona FC -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Numancia -:-
Málaga CF - SD Huesca -:-
Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina -:-
Racing Santander - CD Lugo -:-
Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
CF Internacional - Atlético Baleares -:-
UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Coruxo FC - Getafe CF B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Celta de Vigo B -:-
UD SS Reyes - UD Melilla -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Marino de Luanco -:-
UP Langreo - Peña Deportiva -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Real Valladolid B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Unión - UD Logroñés -:-
SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Unionistas CF -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - SD Leioa -:-
CD Leonesa - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B -:-
Haro Deportivo - CD Alavés B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B -:-
UE Llagostera - FC Andorra -:-
Orihuela CF - CD Ebro -:-
Hércules CF - UE Cornellà -:-
Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón -:-
AE Prat - Valencia CF B -:-
SD Ejea - CF La Nucía -:-
Gimnàstic - UE Olot -:-
CF Badalona - Espanyol B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Marbella FC - Recreativo Granada -:-
RB Linense - Villarrubia CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Murcia -:-
Don Benito - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Mérida AD - CD Badajoz -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Cádiz CF B -:-
Talavera CF - Algeciras CF -:-
San Fernando CD - Córdoba CF -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Galatasaray - Beşiktaş -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe -:-
Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Giresunspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Afjet Afyonspor - Çorumspor -:-
Samsunspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Pendikspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Hacettepe -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Manisa FK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor -:-
BAKspor - Amed SK -:-
1922 Konyaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Eyüpspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Bandırmaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Van BBSK - Sakaryaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Karabükspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Uşakspor - Elazığspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Tuzlaspor -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2020  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:30 New York City FC - FC Dallas -:-
02:30 Inter Miami CF - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
05:30 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United -:-
19:30 Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
FC Luzern - Servette Genève -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Thun -:-
BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II -:-
AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Sion II - FC Köniz -:-
SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
FC Bavois - FC Münsingen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
Team Vaud - CS Chênois -:-
Martigny Sports - BSC Young Boys II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Langenthal - SC Buochs -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SV Muttenz -:-
SR Delémont - FC Solothurn -:-
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Bassecourt -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Balzers -:-
FC St.Gallen II - FC Tuggen -:-
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner