. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Finale FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > Finale
Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > 3e Ronde Groep A FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > 3e Ronde Groep A
Zuid-Korea - Noord-Korea -:-
Vietnam - Myanmar -:-
FIFA > Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > 3e Ronde Groep B FIFA >   Vrouwen Olymp. KW 2020 > 3e Ronde Groep B
China - Australië -:-
Thailand - Taiwan -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Laçi -:-
FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma -:-
FC Ordino - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
River Plate - Banfield -:-
Huracán - Aldosivi -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Lanús - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln -:-
18:00 Bayern München - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96 -:-
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
VfB Auerbach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II -:-
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Kickers Emden -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Kray - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Chelsea LFC -:-
13:30 Everton LFC - Liverpool LFC -:-
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC -:-
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Reading WFC -:-
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Manchester City WFC -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Lille OSC - JA Drancy -:-
14:30 Le Havre AC - US Boulogne -:-
14:30 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - RC Lens -:-
14:30 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
14:30 Évreux FC 27 - Valenciennes FC -:-
14:30 Amiens SC - C' Chartres Football -:-
14:30 US Orléans - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 RC Strasbourg - SAS Épinal -:-
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Dijon FCO -:-
14:30 FC Metz - US Torcy -:-
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon -:-
14:30 FC Montceau - ASPTT Dijon -:-
14:30 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre -:-
14:30 Paris FC - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Trélissac FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
14:30 LB Châteauroux - Vannes OC -:-
14:30 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC -:-
14:30 Aviron Bayonnais - Angers SCO -:-
14:30 Stade Rennes - Tours FC -:-
14:30 US Concarneau - EA Guingamp -:-
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AS Cannes - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - FC Istres -:-
14:30 US Colomiers - AS Monaco -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:30 Toulouse FC - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
14:30 SC Bastia - OGC Nice -:-
14:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Mohun Bagan - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
14:30 Churchill Brothers - Chennai City FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta -:-
AS Roma - Bologna FC -:-
Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Hellas Verona - Juventus -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio Roma -:-
SSC Napoli - US Lecce -:-
Inter - AC Milan -:-
Torino FC - Sampdoria -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Arezzo - Calcio Como -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Juventus II - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Pergolettese -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Olbia - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 US Pianese - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 AC Renate - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - SS Monza 1912 -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Carpi FC - Reggio Audace FC -:-
16:30 AC Cesena - Calcio Padova -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Modena FC - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 Casertana FC - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Cavese - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Monopoli - SSC Bari -:-
16:30 AZ Picerno - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 Rende - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Potenza -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Avellino -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Teramo Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 AC Bra - Sanremese -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 USD Fezzanese - AC Prato -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Savona FBC -:-
14:30 Lucchese - Casale -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Vado FC - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Verbania Calcio - Seravezza -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Brusaporto - US Dro -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - AC Pro Sesto -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Legnano - Sondrio Calcio -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - US Scanzorosciate -:-
14:30 Milano City FC - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 NibionnOggiono - US Inveruno -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Seregno -:-
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Belluno -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - APC Chions -:-
14:30 AC Este - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Villafranca -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 San Luigi - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - FC Legnago Salus -:-
14:30 SSD Vigasio - Luparense -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 Correggese - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
14:30 AC Crema - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Forlì FC -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Savignanese - US Breno -:-
14:30 Progresso - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - Montevarchi -:-
14:30 Bastia Calcio - US Grosseto FC -:-
14:30 ASD Cannara - Grassina -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Monterosi FC - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Ponsacco - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Pomezia Calcio -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Foligno Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - AC Sangiustese -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Chieti Calcio -:-
14:30 Matelica - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Real Giulianova -:-
14:30 Tolentino - Avezzano Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Jesina Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - US Ladispoli -:-
15:00 Budoni - ASD Vis Artena -:-
15:00 Città di Anagni - Muravera -:-
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Arzachena -:-
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
15:00 Ostia Mare - Team Nuova Florida -:-
15:00 Portici 1906 - FC Turris -:-
15:00 Tor Sapienza - Latina Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Fidelis Andria -:-
14:30 Casarano - Grumentum Val d'Agri -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Gladiator -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Taranto FC - Foggia Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 FC Messina - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Licata - Corigliano -:-
14:30 Marsala - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Giugliano -:-
14:30 Roccella - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - Acireale -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Portmore United - Harbour View -:-
21:30 Vere United - Dunbeholden FC -:-
22:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - UWI Pelicans -:-
23:00 Cavalier FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II -:-
00:00 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
02:00 Club Irapuato - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cañoneros Marina -:-
Club Tepatitlán - Dorados UACH -:-
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hoogland - Hercules -:-
14:00 Quick - EVV -:-
14:00 DEM - FC Lienden -:-
14:00 Westlandia - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 Dongen - Gemert -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - UNA -:-
14:30 OFC - Jong ADO Den Haag -:-
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
00:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United -:-
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Abia Warriors FC -:-
16:00 Katsina United - Warri Wolves -:-
16:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
16:00 Adamawa United FC - Heartland FC -:-
16:00 MFM FC - Kano Pillars -:-
16:00 Rivers United FC - Delta Force FC -:-
16:00 Akwa Starlets - Plateau United -:-
16:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente -:-
FC Porto - SL Benfica -:-
CD Tondela - CS Marítimo -:-
Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Boavista -:-
CD Aves - Rio Ave FC -:-
Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara -:-
Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Casa Pia -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Famalicão -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar -:-
Atlético Madrid - Granada CF -:-
Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC -:-
Espanyol - RCD Mallorca -:-
Getafe CF - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - CD Leganés -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - SD Ponferradina -:-
AD Alcorcón - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
UD Almería - Racing Santander -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Tenerife -:-
Girona FC - SD Huesca -:-
UD Las Palmas - Cádiz CF -:-
CD Lugo - Elche CF -:-
Málaga CF - CD Numancia -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Zaragoza - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Sporting Gijón B - Racing Ferrol -:-
UD Ibiza - Coruxo FC -:-
Atlético Baleares - Pontevedra CF -:-
Real Oviedo B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Getafe CF B - UP Langreo -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Peña Deportiva -:-
UD Melilla - Marino de Luanco -:-
Las Rozas CF - CF Internacional -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Unión - CA Osasuna B -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano -:-
UD Logroñés - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Burgos CF - CD Leonesa -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Calahorra -:-
CD Guijuelo - Haro Deportivo -:-
CD Izarra - CD Alavés B -:-
SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B -:-
Barakaldo CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
Orihuela CF - Hércules CF -:-
UE Llagostera - Levante UD B -:-
FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B -:-
FC Andorra - AE Prat -:-
CD Ebro - SD Ejea -:-
UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona -:-
CD Castellón - Espanyol B -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Olot -:-
CF La Nucía - CE Sabadell -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Marbella FC - Don Benito -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Mérida AD -:-
Recreativo Granada - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Villarrubia CF - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Real Murcia - Talavera CF -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - San Fernando CD -:-
CD Badajoz - Córdoba CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Algeciras CF -:-
Cádiz CF B - FC Cartagena -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Beşiktaş - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor -:-
Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray -:-
Kayserispor - Antalyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Denizlispor -:-
Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Altay Izmir - Boluspor -:-
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 Giresunspor - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hatayspor -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor -:-
19:00 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Pendikspor - Çorumspor -:-
Samsunspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Manisa FK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Amed SK -:-
Hacettepe - Inegölspor -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Kırklarelispor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - BAKspor -:-
1922 Konyaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Niğde Anadolu FK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Eyüpspor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Elazığspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Karabükspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Van BBSK -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Uşakspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern -:-
FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève -:-
FC Thun - FC Lugano -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner