. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Atlétic Escaldes - CE Carroi -:-
UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino -:-
UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Lanús -:-
Racing Club - Independiente -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Banfield - Rosario Central -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
Godoy Cruz - Huracán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg -:-
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Fulham FC U23 -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Liverpool LFC - Birmingham City LFC -:-
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Everton LFC -:-
15:00 Chelsea LFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Arsenal WFC -:-
15:00 Reading WFC - Manchester United WFC -:-
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur LFC - Bristol City WFC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - ATK -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - NEROCA FC -:-
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - TRAU FC -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
Machine Sazi - Sepahan FC -:-
Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft FC -:-
Paykan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
Shahin Bushehr FC - Shahr-e Khodro FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
Juventus - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Atalanta - Genoa CFC -:-
AC Milan - Hellas Verona -:-
Udinese Calcio - Inter -:-
Sampdoria - SSC Napoli -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
US Lecce - Torino FC -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pianese -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Calcio Como - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Gozzano - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
16:30 Olbia - AC Renate -:-
16:30 US Pergolettese - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Robur Siena -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Modena FC -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
16:30 Reggio Audace FC - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Carpi FC -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Virtus Verona -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 SSC Bari - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Bisceglie - US Avellino -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - AZ Picerno -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Monopoli -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Cavese -:-
16:30 Potenza - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Rende -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Reggina 1914 -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Casale - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Verbania Calcio -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - USD Fezzanese -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - AC Bra -:-
14:30 AC Prato - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Lucchese -:-
14:30 Savona FBC - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Seravezza - SC Caronnese -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 US Inveruno - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 Milano City FC - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Virtus Bergamo -:-
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Legnano -:-
14:30 Seregno - Virtus Bolzano -:-
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 US Dro - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 AC Belluno - San Luigi -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Polisportiva Tamai -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - AC Este -:-
14:30 APC Chions - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Gsd Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Union Feltre -:-
14:30 Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 ASD Villafranca - SSD Vigasio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Breno - Alfonsine FC 1921 -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Progresso -:-
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Savignanese -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Correggese -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - US Fiorenzuola -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Bastia Calcio -:-
14:30 Grassina - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Albalonga -:-
14:30 Montevarchi - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Monterosi FC -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - FC Ponsacco -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Tuttocuoio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Matelica -:-
14:30 Campobasso - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Avezzano Calcio -:-
14:30 SN Notaresco - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Tolentino -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arzachena - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
15:00 US Ladispoli - Budoni -:-
15:00 Latina Calcio - Città di Anagni -:-
15:00 Muravera - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Lanusei Calcio -:-
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Tor Sapienza -:-
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Ostia Mare -:-
15:00 FC Turris - FC Aprilia -:-
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Casarano -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Fidelis Andria - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Gladiator - Agropoli -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Taranto FC -:-
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Brindisi -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Marsala -:-
14:30 Giugliano - Roccella -:-
14:30 Corigliano - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 US Palermo - FC Messina -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Licata -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - US Castrovillari -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II -:-
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Yalmakan FC -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Club Irapuato -:-
Dorados UACH - Leones Negros II -:-
Correcaminos UAT II - Murciélagos FC -:-
Club Tepatitlán - Atlético Reynosa -:-
00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Lienden - Jong ADO Den Haag -:-
14:00 Gemert - OFC -:-
14:00 DEM - Quick -:-
14:00 Hercules - Westlandia -:-
14:30 Jong ADO Den Haag - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 EVV - Groene Ster -:-
14:30 UNA - Hoogland -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United -:-
12:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Warri Wolves - Enyimba Aba -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Katsina United -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa United -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - Adamawa United FC -:-
16:00 Delta Force FC - MFM FC -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Akwa Starlets -:-
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão -:-
CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CS Marítimo - CD Aves -:-
SL Benfica - Os Belenenses -:-
Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto -:-
Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC -:-
Boavista - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Sporting Braga - Sporting CP -:-
Portimonense SC - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Académico de Viseu -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - UD Vilafranquense -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Casa Pia -:-
17:00 SC Farense - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Porto B -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF -:-
FC Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
SD Eibar - Real Betis -:-
Granada CF - Espanyol -:-
CD Leganés - Real Sociedad -:-
RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas -:-
Elche CF - Málaga CF -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Lugo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Girona FC -:-
CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CD Numancia - UD Almería -:-
SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca -:-
Real Oviedo - Albacete -:-
Racing Santander - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
CF Internacional - Racing Ferrol -:-
Coruxo FC - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Pontevedra CF - UD Ibiza -:-
UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo B -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
UP Langreo - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Peña Deportiva - Getafe CF B -:-
Marino de Luanco - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Las Rozas CF - UD Melilla -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Real Valladolid B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CA Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Tudelano - Real Unión -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Leonesa - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Calahorra - Burgos CF -:-
Haro Deportivo - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Alavés B - CD Guijuelo -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Izarra -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CE Sabadell - Hércules CF -:-
Levante UD B - Orihuela CF -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Llagostera -:-
AE Prat - FC Barcelona B -:-
SD Ejea - FC Andorra -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Ebro -:-
CF Badalona - UE Cornellà -:-
Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Olot - CD Castellón -:-
CF La Nucía - Valencia CF B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
FC Cartagena - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Don Benito - RB Linense -:-
Mérida AD - Marbella FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Recreativo Granada -:-
Talavera CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
San Fernando CD - Real Murcia -:-
Córdoba CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Algeciras CF - CD Badajoz -:-
Cádiz CF B - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
EDF Logroño - Atlético Madrid -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Madrid CFF - CD Tacón -:-
Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - Real Betis -:-
FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
Levante UD - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Denizlispor - Göztepe -:-
Galatasaray - Kayserispor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş -:-
Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
19:00 Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Giresunspor -:-
19:00 Istanbulspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
BAKspor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Hacettepe -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Samsunspor -:-
Inegölspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Amed SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Pendikspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Çorumspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Manisa FK - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Elazığspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Uşakspor -:-
Van BBSK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bandırmaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Karabükspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Polokwane City FC -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Basel - FC St.Gallen -:-
FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Servette Genève - FC Thun -:-
FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner