. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2020 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2020 > Kalenderweek
11:00 GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 IFK Norrköping - Breiðablik 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Horn - FC Mauerwerk 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Liefering - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari
12:00 Ierland - Zwitserland 1:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep A
20:00 Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids 3:2
22:30 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas 2:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep B
22:00 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:3
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep C
21:00 Inter Miami CF - Philadelphia Union 0:3
23:30 New England Revolution - D.C. United 0:3
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep D FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep D
19:00 Impact de Montréal - Orlando City 1:1
21:30 New York City FC - Atlanta United FC 0:0
FIFA > U16 (V) Freundschaft 2020 > Februari FIFA >   U16 (V) Freundschaft 2020 > Februari
14:00 Frankrijk - Duitsland 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Portugal - Nederland 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > 2e Ronde CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > 2e Ronde
01:30 Sporting Cristal - Barcelona 2:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2020 > 1e Ronde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2020 > 1e Ronde
01:30 Cusco FC - Audax Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Independiente - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Super Cup 2020 > Finale CAF >    CAF Super Cup 2020 > Finale
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - Zamalek 1:3 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
14:00 River Plate II - Banfield II 3:2
14:00 Huracán II - Aldosivi II 2:1
14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Godoy Cruz II 3:1
14:00 Independiente II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 0:2
14:00 Estudiantes II - Defensa y Justicia II 1:2
14:00 Lanús II - Newell's Old Boys II 1:1
14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Boca Juniors II 0:2
14:00 Rosario Central II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 2:1
14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 0:1
14:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - San Lorenzo II 1:1
14:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Unión de Santa Fe II 2:2
14:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:3
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2020  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
09:30 South Melbourne FC - Heidelberg United 0:3 (0:1)
09:45 Port Melbourne Sharks - Melbourne Knights 1:1 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:30 AS Eupen - KAA Gent 2:3 (2:2)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
België > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2  België >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2 >
20:00 Excelsior Virton II - Cercle Brugge II 2:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Copa do Brasil 2020 > 1e Ronde  Brazilië >   Copa do Brasil 2020 > 1e Ronde
00:30 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Atlético Acreano - AC 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 São Raimundo - RR - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:1)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
23:15 Inter de Limeira - SP - Santo André - SP 0:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brazilië >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
00:00 Santa Cruz - PE - ABC - RN 1:0
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2020  Chili >   Primera División 2020 >
22:30 Unión La Calera - La Serena 2:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
01:40 Unión Magdalena - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 3:3 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 3:3 (2:0)
19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Fortuna Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bramfelder SV - FC Teutonia 05 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 TuS Osdorf - Hamburger SV III 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Süderelbe - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:15 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 2:5 (0:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
21:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypte >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
19:15 Al-Ahly - Al-Masry Club 3:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Hull City - Swansea City 4:4 (1:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Southampton FC U23 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Manchester City U23 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Leicester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 3:2 (2:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
Manchester United U23 - Swansea City U23 uitgest.
20:00 Fulham FC U23 - Aston Villa U23 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Newcastle United U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep A
17:00 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep B
17:30 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep C
18:00 Musan Salama - IF Gnistan 1:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Groep D
18:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KPV Kokkola 0:6
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:45 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - AC Ajaccio 0:3 (0:1)
Frankrijk > National 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - SC Toulon 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - AS Béziers 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:4 (1:2)
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
20:00 Marignane Gignac - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 2:1
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Eleven Wonders - King Faisal 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Legon Cities - Great Olympics 1:1 (1:1)
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2020  Ierland >   Premier Division 2020 >
20:45 Cork City - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 3  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 3
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 4  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 4
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:2
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Odisha FC - NorthEast United FC 2:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Mohun Bagan - NEROCA FC 6:2 (5:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Tractor Sazi - Saipa FC 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Paykan FC - Foolad FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Sanat Naft FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Shahin Bushehr FC - Machine Sazi 3:1 (2:0)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (0:0)
Kuweit > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuweit >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:45 Al Nasr SC - Al Shabab 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Al Tadamun - Al Salmiya SC 1:3 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - TM Fútbol Club 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Albinegros Orizaba geannuleerd
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:45 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 3:1
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 3:3
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1:0
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 0:0
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 2:0
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:3 (0:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
19:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - PSV Eindhoven 1:5 (0:1)
19:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 2:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:00 Cienciano - Llacuabamba 5:2 (3:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Al Adalah - Al Taawoun 0:0 (0:0)
16:25 Al Shabab - Al Nassr 2:4 (1:1)
18:25 Al Wehda - Al Ahli SFC 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:05 Alloa Athletic - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > Halve Finale
20:45 Partick Thistle - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
21:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Girona FC 2:2 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chiangrai United 1:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (3:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Osmanlıspor FK 2:2 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:1)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Ain FC 1:4 (1:2)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Championship >
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Caernarfon Town 4:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Relegation >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 5:3 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Championship >
21:00 Bala Town - The New Saints 1:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Stellenbosch FC - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner