. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
KF Tiranë - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Villa Dálmine -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Almagro -:-
Riestra - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Tigre - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys -:-
Quilmes - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Atlanta -:-
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Platense -:-
Alvarado - Temperley -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Deportivo Morón -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Barracas Central -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Agropecuario -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
12:15 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
Excelsior Virton - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo -:-
Sporting Lokeren - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar -:-
Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:-
PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna -:-
Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
FC Dunav Ruse - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
Arda Kardzhali - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
FC Kopenhagen - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
AC Horsens - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Hobro IK -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC Kopenhagen -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
14:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
14:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:45 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München -:-
RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha BSC -:-
Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
TSV 1860 München - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München II -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Viktoria Köln -:-
Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hamburger SV II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 niet gespeeld
14:00 TuS Haltern - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 FC Gießen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSG Balingen -:-
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal -:-
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Hanau 93 -:-
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:30 FV Bad Vilbel - VfB Ginsheim -:-
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach -:-
14:30 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Eddersheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Freiburger FC -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Sandhausen II -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 SV Oberachern - SV Linx -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 MSV Pampow - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Dudenhofen -:-
15:00 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:00 Hassia Bingen - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:00 Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms -:-
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eckernförder SV -:-
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede -:-
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
19:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC -:-
19:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
19:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
19:00 Bayern München - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC -:-
Aston Villa - Sheffield United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace -:-
Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
Manchester City - Arsenal FC -:-
Newcastle United - Burnley FC -:-
Norwich City - Leicester City -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Watford FC - Liverpool FC -:-
West Ham United - Southampton FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Hull City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wigan Athletic -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Newport County -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Walsall FC -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Notts County - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Derby County - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC -:-
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC -:-
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC -:-
13:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa -:-
13:00 Norwich City - West Ham United -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Monaco - Stade Reims -:-
FC Nantes - Lille OSC -:-
Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice -:-
Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg -:-
Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille -:-
Amiens SC - FC Metz -:-
Stade Brest - Angers SCO -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Chania Kissamikos -:-
18:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Pontou -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - AE Karaiskakis -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Apollon Larisa -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 R&F (HK) - Tai Po FC -:-
07:30 Happy Valley - Kitchee SC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Lee Man FC -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Fehérvár FC - Kaposvári RFC -:-
Kisvárda FC - Paksi SE -:-
Újpest FC - Puskás FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Churchill Brothers -:-
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
Virtus Entella - FC Crotone -:-
Chievo Verona - AS Livorno -:-
AC Pisa - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Inter -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Sampdoria -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - AC Milan -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Pisa - Trapani Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava -:-
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Solin -:-
15:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
23:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Atlético Reynosa -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Coras de Nayarit -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Murciélagos FC -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse -:-
20:45 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 ASWH - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 Noordwijk - GVVV -:-
15:30 Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen -:-
18:00 AFC - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hoek - Ter Leede -:-
14:30 DOVO - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Barendrecht -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Excelsior '31 -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - VVOG -:-
18:00 VVSB - SteDoCo -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Mariupol -:-
17:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev -:-
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
17:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty Lviv -:-
17:00 FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya -:-
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
Warta Poznań - Radomiak Radom -:-
GKS Bełchatów - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Napredak -:-
17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Partizan -:-
17:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina -:-
17:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica -:-
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Inđija -:-
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Maribor - NK Bravo -:-
NK Triglav - NK Celje -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava -:-
14:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď -:-
14:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce -:-
14:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praag -:-
17:00 Sparta Praag - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chippa United - AmaZulu FC -:-
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - Highlands Park -:-
20:15 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau -:-
SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Vevey Sports -:-
16:30 US Terre Sainte - FC Echallens -:-
17:00 FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II -:-
17:00 FC Bulle - CS Chênois -:-
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Naters -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Baden - FC Luzern II -:-
Zug 94 - FC Schötz -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Gossau - SV Höngg -:-
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Balzers -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
FC Luzern - Servette FCCF -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
Servette Genève - FC Thun -:-
FC Sion - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur -:-
13:30 Team Aargau - Team Vaud -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner