. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2020 > Februari
14:00 Oezbekistan - Wit-Rusland 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Groep B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Groep B
00:15 River Plate - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Groep C CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Groep C
22:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Independiente del Valle 0:5 (0:2)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A
23:30 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Maagdeneilanden 2:3
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe B CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe B
19:00 Dominica - Anguilla 4:1
21:00 Dom. Republiek - Grenada 1:0
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe C CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe C
00:30 Curaçao - Guadeloupe 0:1
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe D CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe D
21:30 Barbados - Cayman Eilanden 3:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 1:4
16:00 CE Carroi - FC Ordino 1:2
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe 4:0 (2:0)
01:50 Atlético Tucumán - Lanús 2:2 (1:0)
21:35 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield 0:4 (0:2)
23:40 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:00 Deportivo Morón - Alvarado 1:0 (1:0)
01:35 Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 Almagro - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:2 (2:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - Mitre del SdE 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Justo José de Urquiza 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Fénix - San Telmo 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Sacachispas - Tristan Suárez 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Deportivo Madryn 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Camioneros - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Maipú - Huracán de Las Heras 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:30 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Unión de Sunchales - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - San Martín de Formosa 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
22:45 Estudiantes II - River Plate II 1:0
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2020  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Eastern Lions 5:2 (3:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2020  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
05:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Lions FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3:1 (0:1)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 0:7 (0:4)
07:30 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United 5:0 (2:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 6:1 (4:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (3:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 K Beerschot VA - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Aurora 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Pari - Blooming 2:3 (0:2)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (0:2)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
20:00 Santo André - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brazilië >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Lagarto - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Beroe 1:2 (1:1)
13:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2020  Chili >   Primera División 2020 >
00:30 Everton - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2020  Chili >   Primera B 2020 >
00:00 San Luis - Barnechea 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Deportes Valdivia - Santa Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
01:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (2:1)
23:20 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Llaneros FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC Real 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Jicaral 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Paphos FC - APOEL Nicosia 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 3:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:5 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
ZFC Meuselwitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt niet gespeeld
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 3:3 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Hemelingen - BSC Hastedt 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 3:4 (2:3)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven 3:5 (2:5)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
11:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder SV 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Union Tornesch - FC Süderelbe 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - TSV Meerbusch 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 5:2 (5:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 MSV Pampow - Greifswalder FC 2:4 (2:3)
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow 5:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Merseburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
Preußen Münster II - Rot Weiss Ahlen niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bayern München - SC Sand 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Turbine Potsdam II 3:4 (2:3)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München II - Arminia Bielefeld 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 6:5 (4:3)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Viktoria Köln 5:1 (1:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:5 (1:1)
11:00 FC Augsburg - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hallescher FC 6:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Universidad Catolica - Orense SC 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:30 Chalatenango - Independiente San Vincente 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Alianza - Águila 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 0:3 (0:1)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - FAS 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Everton FC 3:2 (2:2)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
Arsenal WFC - Reading WFC niet gespeeld
13:30 Everton LFC - Manchester United WFC 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Bristol City WFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Chelsea LFC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Liverpool LFC 4:2 (2:0)
Engeland > Vrouwen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Engeland >  Vrouwen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
14:00 Arsenal WFC - Lewes LFC 2:0
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 4:3 (2:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:15 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 5:0 (1:0)
Georgië > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Georgië >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 0:1
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Xanthi FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Volos NFC - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athene - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos 0:1 (0:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Panachaiki GE - Ergotelis 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Chania Kissamikos 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Xelaju MC - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sanarate - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Vida 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Olimpia - Marathón 5:0 (1:0)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 1  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 1
13:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 2  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 2
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:2
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 8:1
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 3  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 3
17:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 0:5
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 4  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Groep 4
15:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:0
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters 4:4 (3:2)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 TRAU FC - East Bengal FC 2:4 (1:0)
14:30 Chennai City FC - Aizawl FC 1:1 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2020  Irak >   Super League 2020 >
12:30 Naft Maysan - Erbil SC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Al Hudood - Naft Al Junoob 2:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
Sepahan FC - Persepolis 0:3 Toeg.
13:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Esteghlal - FC Zob Ahan 2:1 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:1 (2:1)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - US Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Juventus II - US Pianese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Olbia - US Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Pontedera - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Cesena - Vicenza Virtus 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Reggio Audace FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Calcio Catania - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cavese - SSC Bari 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Monopoli - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viterbese - Potenza 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Casertana FC - Vibonese 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 AZ Picerno - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rende - US Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Bra - Savona FBC 0:1
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Seravezza 0:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Calcio Chieri 2:0
14:30 Lucchese - SC Ligorna 1922 1:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Casale 0:0
14:30 Vado FC - AC Prato 0:3
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Fossano Calcio 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - FC Legnago Salus 1:0
14:30 San Luigi - APC Chions 3:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:1
14:30 Correggese - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:2
14:30 Savignanese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - Foligno Calcio 0:1
14:30 ASD Cannara - Pomezia Calcio 3:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - Grassina 2:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Montevarchi 0:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Grosseto FC 0:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 0:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - FC Ponsacco 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Tolentino 1:1
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - AC Sangiustese 1:0
14:30 Real Giulianova - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1:0
14:30 Matelica - Jesina Calcio 3:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Campobasso 0:1
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - SN Notaresco 2:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Chieti Calcio 3:2
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Budoni - FC Aprilia 0:0
14:30 Città di Anagni - SEF Torres 1903 2:2
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - ASD Trastevere 0:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - US Ladispoli 2:0
14:30 Muravera - FC Turris 0:3
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Team Nuova Florida 2:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - ASD Vis Artena 2:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - Latina Calcio 1:1
14:30 Tor Sapienza - Arzachena 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Casarano - Foggia Calcio 1:0
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Team Altamura 1:0
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Fidelis Andria 3:1
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Sorrento Calcio 4:2
15:00 Brindisi - ACD Nardò 0:0
15:00 Città di Fasano - Gladiator 0:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - Gelbison 3:1
15:00 Taranto FC - US Bitonto 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:4
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Giugliano 1:1
14:30 Corigliano - USD Palmese 3:1
14:30 Marsala - ASD Troina 0:1
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Acireale 1:0
14:30 Roccella - ACR Messina 3:1
14:30 San Tommaso - US Castrovillari 1:2
15:00 FC Messina - AC Savoia 1908 1:0
15:00 Licata - Palermo SSD 2:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Juventus - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Molynes United - Dunbeholden FC 2:4
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse FC 4:3
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Cavalier FC 0:3
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 1:3 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
05:30 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Albirex Niigata 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari 2:0
13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Ferizaj 3:0
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Dukagjini 2:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange 4:2
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 1:2
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2:1
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - UNA Strassen 2:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Renaissance de Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Pumas UNAM II 2:2 (1:1)
00:15 Inter Playa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 5:0 (3:0)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 4:4 (2:2)
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cañoneros Marina 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Atlético San Luis II 3:2 (1:2)
02:00 Tepatitlán - Alacranes de Durango 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Leones Negros II 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Correcaminos UAT II 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Atlético Bahia - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Venados FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:3 (2:0)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Club Celaya 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - PSV 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:30 OFC - Jong ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 1:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars 2:1
16:00 MFM FC - Heartland FC 0:0
16:00 Adamawa United FC - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 0:0
16:00 Akwa United - Warri Wolves 1:1
16:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enyimba Aba 2:0
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Renova - FC Struga 2:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:45 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Mannucci - Academia Cantolao 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sporting CP - Boavista 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
12:45 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Boekarest 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Fiorentino 7:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:1
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
14:30 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (2:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 1:2 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:1)
18:15 Extremadura UD - CD Mirandés 3:2 (0:0)
18:15 Málaga CF - Racing Santander 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - UP Langreo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - CF Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Burgos CF - CD Tudelano 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CA Osasuna B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Alavés B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Llagostera - Orihuela CF 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Andorra - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Gimnàstic 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 UE Olot - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Espanyol B 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - San Fernando CD 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Cádiz CF B - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Yeclano Deportivo - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Recreativo Granada - Don Benito 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:0
12:00 Madrid CFF - Atlético Madrid 0:1
12:00 Levante UD - CD Tacón 2:1
12:00 EDF Logroño - FC Barcelona 0:6
13:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 2:2
18:30 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Trat FC - Police Tero FC 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok United 1:2 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praag 1:0 (1:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 AS Slimane - CA Bizertin 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Istanbulspor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Amed SK - 1922 Konyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - BAKspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Şanlıurfaspor 5:0 (3:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Çorumspor - Hacettepe 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Manisa FK - Gümüşhanespor 7:1 (2:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Elazığspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:3 Toeg.
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Kahramanmarasspor 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Van BBSK - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Karabükspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Uşakspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Progreso - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Venezuela 0:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > MLS Preseason 2020 > Februari  Verenigde Staten >   MLS Preseason 2020 > Februari
00:00 Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason) - Chicago Fire (Preseason) 1:1
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Groep 2  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Groep 2
14:30 FK Karlskrona - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Groep 4  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Groep 4
12:30 AIK Solna - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 Kalmar FF - Örgryte IS 3:0 (2:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Groep 5  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Groep 5
14:30 IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Tvååkers IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:3 (0:1)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Groep 6  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Groep 6
16:30 BK Häcken - GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Eskilsminne IF - Östersunds FK 0:5 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (1:2)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 4:4 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner