. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Atlétic Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
CE Carroi - FC Ordino -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Huracán - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Lanús - Estudiantes -:-
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield -:-
Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
17:00 Sabah FK - Səbail FK -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 -:-
Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum -:-
SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Altona 93 -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
ZFC Meuselwitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus -:-
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SV Hemelingen - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:30 Union 60 Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
15:00 FT Braunschweig - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Kickers Emden -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder SV -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:-
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel -:-
15:00 Union Tornesch - FC Süderelbe -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow -:-
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 FSV Martinroda - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:00 FC Grimma - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
13:00 1. FC Merseburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SC Freiburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
Bayern München - SC Sand -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - FF USV Jena -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Bayern München II - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SV Meppen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg -:-
FC Augsburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Everton LFC - Manchester United WFC -:-
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Reading WFC -:-
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Bristol City WFC -:-
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Chelsea LFC -:-
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Liverpool LFC -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Apollon Larisa - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 Apollon Pontou - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Chania Kissamikos - Ergotelis -:-
18:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 AE Karaiskakis - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panachaiki GE -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Hellas Verona - Cagliari Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus -:-
Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma -:-
AS Roma - US Lecce -:-
ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
Brescia Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Torino FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Inter - Sampdoria -:-
Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Calcio Como -:-
16:30 Juventus II - US Pianese -:-
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Olbia - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Renate - US Pergolettese -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Calcio Padova -:-
16:30 AC Cesena - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Carpi FC -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Reggio Audace FC -:-
16:30 Modena FC - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - AC Rimini -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 Casertana FC - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 Cavese - SSC Bari -:-
16:30 Monopoli - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 AZ Picerno - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Rende - US Avellino -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Potenza -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Sanremese -:-
14:30 AC Bra - Savona FBC -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Verbania Calcio -:-
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Lucchese - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Casale -:-
14:30 Vado FC - AC Prato -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Brusaporto - Virtus Bolzano -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Seregno -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Sondrio Calcio -:-
14:30 US Inveruno - US Scanzorosciate -:-
14:30 Legnano - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Pro Sesto -:-
14:30 Milano City FC - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 NibionnOggiono - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - US Dro -:-
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - FC Legnago Salus -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - US Adriese -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Villafranca -:-
14:30 AC Este - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Union Feltre - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
14:30 Vigontina San Paolo FC - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 San Luigi - APC Chions -:-
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30 SSD Vigasio - AC Belluno -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
14:30 US Breno - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 Correggese - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 AC Crema - Forlì FC -:-
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Savignanese - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 Progresso - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 Bastia Calcio - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 ASD Cannara - Pomezia Calcio -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - Grassina -:-
14:30 Monterosi FC - Montevarchi -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Grosseto FC -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Tuttocuoio - FC Ponsacco -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Tolentino -:-
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - AC Sangiustese -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
14:30 Matelica - Jesina Calcio -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Campobasso -:-
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Chieti Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Avezzano Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Budoni - FC Aprilia -:-
15:00 Città di Anagni - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - ASD Trastevere -:-
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - US Ladispoli -:-
15:00 Muravera - FC Turris -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Team Nuova Florida -:-
15:00 Ostia Mare - ASD Vis Artena -:-
15:00 Portici 1906 - Latina Calcio -:-
15:00 Tor Sapienza - Arzachena -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Brindisi - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Casarano - Foggia Calcio -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Gladiator -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Gelbison -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Taranto FC - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Fidelis Andria -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 FC Messina - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Giugliano -:-
14:30 Corigliano - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 Licata - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Marsala - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Acireale -:-
14:30 Roccella - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - US Castrovillari -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange -:-
US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Victoria Rosport - Blue Boys Muhlenbach -:-
FC Rodange 91 - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
CS FOLA Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - US Hostert -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Sporting Canamy - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
Yalmakan FC - Pumas UNAM II -:-
00:15 Inter Playa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II -:-
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cañoneros Marina -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Atlético San Luis II -:-
Club Tepatitlán - Alacranes de Durango -:-
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Leones Negros II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Vitesse - PSV -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão -:-
Sporting CP - Boavista -:-
Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara -:-
CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC -:-
Gil Vicente - SL Benfica -:-
CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo -:-
Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal -:-
FC Porto - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Casa Pia -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - SC Farense -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - CD Numancia -:-
AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas -:-
UD Almería - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Mirandés -:-
Girona FC - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Lugo - Real Oviedo -:-
Málaga CF - Racing Santander -:-
Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca -:-
CD Tenerife - Elche CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Cádiz CF -:-
Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Atlético Baleares - Racing Ferrol -:-
Real Oviedo B - Coruxo FC -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes -:-
Getafe CF B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Celta de Vigo B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
UD Melilla - UP Langreo -:-
Las Rozas CF - Peña Deportiva -:-
Marino de Luanco - CF Internacional -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Real Unión - SD Amorebieta -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
UD Logroñés - CA Osasuna B -:-
Burgos CF - CD Tudelano -:-
Unionistas CF - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Izarra - CD Calahorra -:-
SD Leioa - Haro Deportivo -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Alavés B -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
UE Llagostera - Orihuela CF -:-
FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF -:-
FC Andorra - Levante UD B -:-
CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Cornellà - AE Prat -:-
Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea -:-
CD Castellón - Gimnàstic -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Badalona -:-
CF La Nucía - Espanyol B -:-
UE Olot - CE Sabadell -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Marbella FC - RB Linense -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Don Benito -:-
Villarrubia CF - Mérida AD -:-
Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - CP Villarrobledo -:-
CD Badajoz - Talavera CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - San Fernando CD -:-
Cádiz CF B - Córdoba CF -:-
Algeciras CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Madrid CFF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Levante UD - CD Tacón -:-
EDF Logroño - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
Deportivo de La Coruña - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray -:-
Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Göztepe - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Denizlispor -:-
Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Sivasspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
19:00 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Hatayspor -:-
19:00 Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Istanbulspor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Kırklarelispor - Samsunspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - BAKspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Amed SK - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
Çorumspor - Hacettepe -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Pendikspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Manisa FK - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Elazığspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Van BBSK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Karabükspor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Eyüpspor - Uşakspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Basel - Servette Genève -:-
FC Lugano - FC Sion -:-
FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Thun - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner