1. Ronde
23.07.2021 19:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskou 0:2 (0:2)
24.07.2021 16:30 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
25.07.2021 16:30 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
26.07.2021 18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
30.07.2021 18:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
31.07.2021 16:30 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskou 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 CSKA Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (1:1)
01.08.2021 16:30 FK Ural - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 (1:2)
02.08.2021 19:00 Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde
06.08.2021 16:00 FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (1:0)
07.08.2021 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (3:1)
16:30 Arsenal Tula - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (0:2)
08.08.2021 16:30 FK Khimki - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Moskou - CSKA Moskou 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
09.08.2021 18:00 PFC Sochi - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde
14.08.2021 16:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ufa 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskou - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskou 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskou 1:3 (0:2)
15.08.2021 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
16.08.2021 18:00 PFC Sochi - FK Khimki 3:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde
21.08.2021 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskou 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CSKA Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ural - Dinamo Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Krylia Sovetov - PFC Sochi 1:0 (1:0)
22.08.2021 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde
26.08.2021 15:30 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Spartak Moskou - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2021 15:30 FK Ural - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde
11.09.2021 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Khimki 3:1 (1:0)
12.09.2021 13:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskou 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 PFC Sochi - FK Ufa 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (1:0)
13.09.2021 17:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ural 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde
18.09.2021 13:00 FK Ufa - FK Khimki 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:2)
19.09.2021 15:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2021 15:30 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:3)
18:30 CSKA Moskou - Spartak Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
25.09.2021 13:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Ufa 2:0 (2:0)
26.09.2021 13:00 Dinamo Moskou - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.2021 16:00 FK Ural - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde
02.10.2021 13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskou - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 13:00 FK Ufa - FK Ural 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde
16.10.2021 13:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 PFC Sochi - FK Rostov 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Dinamo Moskou 2:2 (0:1)
17.10.2021 13:00 FK Ural - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde
22.10.2021 18:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Khimki 4:1 (2:0)
23.10.2021 13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (0:1)
24.10.2021 13:00 FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskou 7:1 (4:0)
25.10.2021 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - PFC Sochi 2:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde
29.10.2021 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskou 4:1 (1:0)
30.10.2021 13:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskou - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (1:1)
31.10.2021 12:00 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde
06.11.2021 12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskou - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskou 4:1 (3:0)
07.11.2021 12:00 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde
19.11.2021 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod 5:1 (3:1)
20.11.2021 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskou 2:1 (1:1)
21.11.2021 12:00 FK Rostov - FK Ufa 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskou - Arsenal Tula 5:1 (4:0)
17:30 PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
16. Ronde
27.11.2021 12:00 FK Ural - PFC Sochi 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 3:3 (0:1)
28.11.2021 12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskou 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
29.11.2021 15:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskou 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskou 3:1 (2:0)
17. Ronde
03.12.2021 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:2)
04.12.2021 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 0:0
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Ural -:-
05.12.2021 12:00 FK Khimki - Arsenal Tula -:-
14:30 Dinamo Moskou - FK Ufa -:-
14:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan -:-
17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
18. Ronde
11.12.2021 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan -:-
14:30 CSKA Moskou - Arsenal Tula -:-
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Ural -:-
12.12.2021 12:00 Dinamo Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Ufa -:-
13.12.2021 17:00 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskou -:-
19. Ronde
26.02.2022 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural -:-
PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula -:-
Spartak Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
20. Ronde
05.03.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Rostov - PFC Sochi -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
21. Ronde
12.03.2022 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Ufa - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Khimki - PFC Sochi -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
22. Ronde
19.03.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Dinamo Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskou -:-
PFC Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Ural - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
CSKA Moskou - Rubin Kazan -:-
23. Ronde
02.04.2022 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki -:-
PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Ural -:-
24. Ronde
09.04.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Ufa - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - CSKA Moskou -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskou - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov -:-
25. Ronde
16.04.2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ufa - CSKA Moskou -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki -:-
PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Spartak Moskou - Rubin Kazan -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
26. Ronde
23.04.2022 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ural - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskou - Dinamo Moskou -:-
27. Ronde
30.04.2022 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskou -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Dinamo Moskou - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ufa -:-
Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi -:-
Spartak Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
28. Ronde
07.05.2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ural - Spartak Moskou -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskou - PFC Sochi -:-
29. Ronde
14.05.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Dinamo Moskou -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Spartak Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
30. Ronde
21.05.2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Ural -:-
Dinamo Moskou - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - Spartak Moskou -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner