2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.07.2018 19:00 T FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 29.07.2018 18:00 U FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:2)
3. Ronde 03.08.2018 19:00 T Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 (0:2)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 10:15 U MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1:4 (1:1)
5. Ronde 17.08.2018 19:00 T FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 26.08.2018 10:15 U Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:00 T SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:30 U FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 21.09.2018 18:00 T FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 30.09.2018 17:00 U České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde 05.10.2018 18:00 T FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 19.10.2018 18:00 T FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:4 (0:3)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:30 U FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 0:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 02.11.2018 18:00 T FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (1:1)
15. Ronde 09.11.2018 17:00 U MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 6:0 (3:0)
16. Ronde 23.11.2018 18:00 T FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 04.03.2019 17:00 U Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 08.03.2019 18:00 T MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 6:1 (2:1)
19. Ronde 16.03.2019 10:15 U FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde 29.03.2019 18:00 T Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:30 U SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:5 (0:3)
22. Ronde 12.04.2019 18:00 T FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 17.04.2019 18:00 U FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:0)
24. Ronde 21.04.2019 17:00 T České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:5 (0:1)
25. Ronde 28.04.2019 18:00 U FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 04.05.2019 10:15 U FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:3 (1:2)
27. Ronde 08.05.2019 17:00 T FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 2:3 (0:1)
28. Ronde 11.05.2019 10:15 U FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (1:1)
29. Ronde 18.05.2019 15:00 T MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 0:3 (0:0)
30. Ronde 25.05.2019 15:00 U FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:7 (1:3)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 22.08.2018 18:00 U FK Kozlovice FK Kozlovice 4:0
2e Ronde 29.08.2018 17:00 U FC Slavičín FC Slavičín 4:5 (2:2, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 06.07.2018 16:30 U SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:2 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner