. .
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April
Zwitserland - Chili -:-
FIFA > U15 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April FIFA >   U15 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April
15:30 Verenigde Staten - India -:-
18:00 Japan - Turkije -:-
18:00 Rusland - Ver. Arab. Emiraten -:-
18:00 Slovenië - Mexico -:-
18:30 Tsjechië - Qatar -:-
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Finale CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Finale
Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
AFC > U19 (V) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde Groep A AFC >   U19 (V) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde Groep A
Nepal - Oezbekistan -:-
Myanmar - Australië -:-
AFC > U19 (V) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde Groep B AFC >   U19 (V) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde Groep B
Iran - Zuid-Korea -:-
Vietnam - Libanon -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani -:-
KS Kamza - FK Kukësi 0:3 Toeg.
KF Laçi - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Lori FC - Shirak FC -:-
12:00 FC Banants - Artsakh FC -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City East -:-
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Rockdale City Suns -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City Blues -:-
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:30 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
23:15 Aurora - Blooming -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Avaí FC -:-
Ceará SC - CSA -:-
Palmeiras - Fortaleza -:-
São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro -:-
Fluminense RJ - Goiás -:-
Chapecoense - Internacional -:-
EC Bahia - Corinthians SP -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Vasco da Gama -:-
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
23:00 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins -:-
23:00 Unión Española - Audax Italiano -:-
23:00 Iquique - Cobresal -:-
23:00 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta -:-
23:00 Curicó Unido - Huachipato -:-
23:00 Everton - Universidad de Chile -:-
23:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción -:-
23:00 Coquimbo Unido - Palestino -:-
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
22:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Wanderers -:-
22:00 Copiapó - Santa Cruz -:-
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Ñublense -:-
22:00 Melipilla - La Serena -:-
22:00 Rangers - Barnechea -:-
22:00 Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia -:-
22:00 Unión San Felipe - Magallanes -:-
22:00 San Luis - Puerto Montt -:-
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG -:-
11:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Sport University -:-
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Atlético Nacional - América de Cali -:-
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Patriotas FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Huila - Once Caldas -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
22:00 La Equidad - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 Millonarios - Atlético Junior -:-
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín -:-
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Independiente Santa Fe -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
14:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - Odense BK -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 HB Køge - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Lyngby BK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
18:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - DJK Gebenbach -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Unterföhring -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:30 FC Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Oythe -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg -:-
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - HEBC Hamburg -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:15 SSV Merten - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - VfL Alfter -:-
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hürth -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Homberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
14:30 VfB Dillingen - Eintracht Trier -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FCE Rheine -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV -:-
14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Todesfelde -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - Bayern München -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Köln - BV Cloppenburg -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - FF USV Jena -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Bayern München II - SV Meppen -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
SGS Essen II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 SV Meppen II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TuS Büppel -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Bocholt -:-
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SV Budberg -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 Herforder SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - Wormatia Worms -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - Wacker München -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 SC Regensburg - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hegauer FV -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - FC Forstern -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
12:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
Aucas - Barcelona -:-
Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica -:-
Delfín - Macará -:-
Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario -:-
Emelec - América de Quito -:-
El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla -:-
Independiente del Valle - Olmedo -:-
Ecuador > Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa >
Orense SC - Independiente Juniors -:-
Liga de Loja - Gualaceo SC -:-
Santa Rita - Manta -:-
Puerto Quito - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
Clan Juvenil - Atlético Porteño -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:05 Burnley FC - Manchester City -:-
17:30 Manchester United - Chelsea FC -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Liverpool LFC -:-
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Arsenal WFC -:-
15:00 Everton LFC - Reading WFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Yeovil Town LFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 AB Argir - Víkingur -:-
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri -:-
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - Europa FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones -:-
CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
CSD Municipal - Sanarate -:-
Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
Machine Sazi - Saipa FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - Empoli FC -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC -:-
Sampdoria - Lazio Roma -:-
Torino FC - AC Milan -:-
Frosinone Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Chievo Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Atalanta - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Albissola - Lucchese -:-
16:30 Arzachena - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Pro Piacenza niet gespeeld
16:30 Juventus II - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Olbia -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Gozzano -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Renate - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - AC Rimini -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Cavese - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Potenza -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - SS Juve Stabia niet gespeeld
16:30 FC Rieti - Monopoli -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Rende -:-
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka -:-
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo -:-
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - FC Gifu -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija -:-
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC -:-
09:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Fukushima United -:-
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Tokyo II -:-
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka -:-
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kataller Toyama -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 FC Imabari - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Osaka -:-
06:00 Matsue City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC -:-
15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Esch -:-
FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert -:-
CS FOLA Esch - Victoria Rosport -:-
US Mondorf - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange -:-
UNA Strassen - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Union Titus Pétange - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica -:-
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 Makedonija GP - FK Renova -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda - Sileks Kratovo -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Felda United FC - Melaka United -:-
14:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA -:-
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Terengganu FA -:-
14:00 Pahang FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
14:00 PKNP FC - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 PKNS FC - Kuala Lumpur FA -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:00 CF América - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Veracruz -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Veracruz -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 PSV - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick'20 - Hercules -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Bendel Insurance -:-
17:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Go Round - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Gombe United -:-
17:00 Kada City FC - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Heartland FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann -:-
18:00 Ranheim IL - Viking FK -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund -:-
20:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Notodden FK - Aalesunds FK -:-
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv -:-
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo -:-
18:00 Skeid Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Raufoss IL -:-
18:00 Strømmen IF - Hamarkameratene -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
FC Aleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk -:-
FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Arsenal Kiev - Desna Chernigov -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg -:-
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SCU Kilb - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
Kremser SC - SV Langenrohr -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SCU Ardagger -:-
USC Rohrbach - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
SC Ortmann - ASV Spratzern -:-
SC Retz - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
SC Zwettl - SV Gaflenz -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FFC Vorderland - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
FC Bergheim - FC Südburgenland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach -:-
Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní -:-
General Díaz - Libertad -:-
Club Ríver Plate - Cerro Porteño -:-
Club Olimpia - Sol de América -:-
Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso -:-
Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes -:-
Academia Cantolao - Universidad Técnica -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC -:-
Sport Boys - Pirata -:-
Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar -:-
Sport Huancayo - Mannucci -:-
Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martín -:-
Alianza Universidad - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Farense -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Orenburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
Spartak Moskou - Rubin Kazan -:-
FC Ufa - FC Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskou -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
PFC Sochi - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Avangard Kursk - Luch-Energia -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Tambov -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Tyumen -:-
FK Khimki - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC -:-
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol -:-
Girona FC - Sevilla FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés -:-
CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo -:-
Valencia CF - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - Getafe CF -:-
Villarreal CF - SD Huesca -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
UD Almería - Real Oviedo -:-
Córdoba CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Tenerife -:-
Granada CF - Gimnàstic -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo -:-
Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
CA Osasuna - Albacete -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcón 0:1 Toeg.
Rayo Majadahonda - Cádiz CF -:-
CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Sporting Gijón - Elche CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - Pontevedra CF -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B -:-
UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Deportivo Fabril - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Burgos CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
SD Ponferradina - CF Internacional -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad B -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Oviedo B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Gernika - CD Izarra -:-
SD Leioa - Racing Santander -:-
SD Amorebieta - Cultural Durango -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Tudelano - UP Langreo -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Real Unión - CD Calahorra -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - CD Ebro -:-
Espanyol B - CD Teruel -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
Ontinyent CF - Levante UD B -:-
Atlético Baleares - Valencia CF B -:-
FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona -:-
UB Conquense - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Peralada - Hércules CF -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Castellón -:-
SD Ejea - CD Alcoyano -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense -:-
Talavera CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Marbella FC - Don Benito -:-
San Fernando CD - FC Cartagena -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
UD Ibiza - FC Jumilla -:-
Real Murcia - UD Almería B -:-
CD Badajoz - Atlético Malagueño -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Melilla -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Betis - EDF Logroño -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad -:-
Levante UD - Madrid CFF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi FC -:-
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Buriram United -:-
14:00 Bangkok United - PT Prachuap FC -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor -:-
Kayserispor - Alanyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor -:-
Antalyaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Istanbulspor - Elazığspor -:-
Denizlispor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Altay Izmir -:-
Hatayspor - Adanaspor -:-
Karabükspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Adana Demirspor - Boluspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Ümraniyespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Manisaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Eyüpspor - Inegölspor -:-
Hacettepe - Sarıyer SK -:-
Usakspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Amed SK - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Gaziantepspor 3:0 Toeg.
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Menemen Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Kırklarelispor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Tokatspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Pendikspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Cerro Largo - Fénix -:-
Nacional - Progreso -:-
River Plate - Peñarol -:-
Cerro - Defensor Sporting -:-
Plaza Colonia - Rampla Juniors -:-
Danubio - Juventud -:-
Boston River - Liverpool -:-
Racing - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati -:-
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew -:-
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution -:-
18:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire -:-
19:30 Minnesota United FC - D.C. United -:-
21:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
Ottawa Fury - Atlanta United 2 -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Utah Royals FC -:-
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Reign FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - FLC Thanh Hóa -:-
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul -:-
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC -:-
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 BK Häcken - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
15:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS -:-
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF -:-
17:30 Syrianska FC - GAIS Göteborg -:-
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Karlstad BK -:-
16:00 Bodens BK - Karlslunds IF -:-
16:00 BK Forward - Sandvikens IF -:-
16:00 Gefle IF - Carlstad United BK -:-
16:00 Rynninge IK - Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
16:00 Sollentuna FK - FC Linköping City -:-
16:00 IF Sylvia - Nyköpings BIS -:-
16:00 Umeå FC - Vasalunds IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Torns IF -:-
16:00 Lindome GIF - Kristianstad FC -:-
16:00 Lunds BK - IFK Värnamo -:-
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile SK -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - IK Oddevold -:-
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Utsiktens BK -:-
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC -:-
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Växjö DFF -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel -:-
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Münsingen -:-
SC Brühl - AC Bellinzona -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Bavois -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Fribourg - FC Thun II -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Bulle -:-
Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Vevey Sports -:-
FC Meyrin - FC Naters -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Langenthal - SC Goldau -:-
SC Zofingen - FC Luzern II -:-
SR Delémont - FC Schötz -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Linth 04 - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Baden -:-
FC Gossau - FC Mendrisio -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner