. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
01:00 Bayern München - Manchester City 2:3 (2:1)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Espanyol 2:3 (1:1)
05:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur 5:3 (2:0, 2:2) d.p.
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - Al Fujairah 7:2
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Dynamo Dresden 0:2
14:30 Feyenoord - Levante UD 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann 3:1
16:00 Leeds United - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Wigan Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli
15:00 Hongarije - Wit-Rusland 7:8 d.p.
17:30 Servië - Roemenië 3:0
22:15 Japan - Brazilië 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli
02:00 Colombia - Haiti 3:2
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli
21:15 Marokko - Rusland 3:4 (0:3)
23:30 Venezuela - Argentinië 0:4 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli
09:00 Mauritius - Namibië 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Zuid-Afrika - Angola 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Juli
10:00 Cambodja - Vietnam 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Myanmar - Timor-Leste 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Indonesië - Filippijnen 8:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO 2018 Finland > Finale UEFA >   U19 EURO 2018 Finland > Finale
18:30 Italië - Portugal 3:4 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2018 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 1e Ronde
23:00 Almagro - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2018 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 2e Ronde
00:10 River Plate - Villa Dálmine 3:1 (1:0)
20:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Armenie >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
16:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan 2:0
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney FC (Y) 4:1 (1:1)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Rockdale City Suns 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney United 58 6:2 (4:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Melbourne Knights - Kingston City FC 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Heidelberg United 1:3 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:3 (0:1)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Adamstown Rosebud 4:1 (1:0)
06:45 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Stirling Lions SC 3:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Olympic 0:3 (0:0)
07:45 Adelaide United (Y) - West Adelaide Hellas 2:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Woden Weston FC 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Canberra FC - Belconnen United 2:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 0:2 (0:1)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Hobart Zebras 0:4 (0:3)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 5:2 (3:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 0:4 (0:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 CD Guabirá - The Strongest 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Club Aurora 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Čelik Zenica - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Palmeiras - Paraná Clube 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vitória - BA 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Sport - PE 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Criciúma - SC - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 3:1 (1:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:4 (1:2)
19:45 Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepción 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Iquique - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 San Luis - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido 2:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan 5:0 (2:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
02:45 Deportes Tolima - América de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (2:1)
03:35 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Grecia 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita 2:1 (2:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - Aalborg BK 4:0 (3:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 5:2 (2:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 3:1 (3:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia 3:2 (1:2)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Viborg FF - Nykøbing FC 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
11:30 SV Schalding-Heining - Wacker Burghausen 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - ASV Neumarkt 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Nördlingen 3:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FV Bad Vilbel 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - VfL Pinneberg 6:0 (1:0)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TuS Osdorf 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - WTSV Concordia 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:4 (0:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Sasel 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 LDU Quito - Emelec 2:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Audaz 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 2:3 (1:1)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Pasaquina FC - Chalatenango 1:1 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 PS Kemi - Kuopion PS 3:2 (3:2)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Real de Minas - Olimpia 1:3
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 3:1
22:00 Juticalpa - Real España 1:1 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kisvárda FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Újpest FC 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 MTK Budapest - Ferencvárosi TC 1:4 (0:3)
Ierland > Premier Division 2018  Ierland >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:00 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 2:0 (1:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:4 (0:3)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura 3:2 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Ausscheidungsrunde  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Ausscheidungsrunde
21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groep B
18:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4:0
Italië > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SS Monza 1912 - Matelica 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Südtirol - Albalonga 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viterbese - Rende 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Renate - AC Rezzato 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Sanremese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Chieri 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - US Pontedera 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:30 Calcio Catania - Calcio Como 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Piacenza Calcio 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - ASD Campodarsego 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Virtus Francavilla 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Pisa - Unione Triestina 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Gifu - Oita Trinita 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
07:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - ReinMeer Aomori 4:1 (3:0)
07:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Veertien Mie 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Verspah Oita 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 FC Osaka - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
15:00 FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:2 (0:2)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:30 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 4:1 (2:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
16:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera Glass ViA 6:2 (4:1)
17:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 0:3 (0:2)
Maleisië > Super League 2018  Maleisië >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Kedah FA - PKNP FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Selangor FA - Terengganu FA 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kelantan FA - Pahang FA 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 5:3 (1:1)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - CD Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Venados FC 3:2 (2:2)
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Potros UAEM 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Leones Negros - FC Juárez 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - CD Veracruz 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - CD Veracruz 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 1  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 1
20:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Atlante 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 2  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 2
20:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Veracruz - Leones Negros 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 3  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 3
16:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Dorados de Sinaloa 5:0 (4:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 4  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 4
16:00 Club León - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 5:1 (4:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 5  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 5
18:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 6  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Verano > Groep 6
16:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 0:6 (0:6)
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 2:2 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists niet gespeeld
Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Uba niet gespeeld
Katsina United - Kwara United niet gespeeld
Nasarawa United FC - Niger Tornadoes niet gespeeld
Rivers United FC - Yobe Stars niet gespeeld
Abia Warriors FC - Go Round niet gespeeld
El-Kanemi Warriors - Enugu Rangers niet gespeeld
Plateau United - Enyimba Aba niet gespeeld
Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars niet gespeeld
Akwa United - MFM FC niet gespeeld
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 FK Jerv - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Florø SK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Åsane Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen IF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Notodden FK - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Kongsvinger IL 2:6 (1:3)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 IL Hødd - Nardo FK 2:3 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (3:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 3:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC 4:3 (2:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 3:1 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC 3:4 (0:3)
17:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:3 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lendorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Langenegg 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universitario de Deportes 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - Universidad San Martín 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar 4:0 (4:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - KS Cracovia 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
19:23 Puszcza Niepołomice - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
18:00 Varzim SC - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Farense - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Arouca - GD Chaves 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 CD Nacional - Boavista 2:1 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FCSB - Dinamo Boekarest 3:3 (1:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskou 2 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar 2 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Khimki 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Tyumen - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Tambov - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groep C  Schotland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groep C
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Inverness CT 5:0 (3:0)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Voorronde  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Voorronde
16:00 BSC Glasgow - East Stirlingshire FC 0:1
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Vranje - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:4 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chiangrai United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Bangkok Glass FC 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Port FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Air Force Central - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praag 1:2 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (2:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Voorronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Voorronde
15:00 AFC Humpolec - Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 2:1
17:00 FK Kozlovice - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov 2:0
17:00 Sokol Lanžhot - Slovan Bzenec 4:2
17:00 Stará Říše - Sokol Tasovice 0:2
17:00 FC Strání - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:5
17:00 SK Dětmarovice - MFK Havířov 0:1
17:00 SK Moravan Oldřišov - Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 3:4
17:00 Spartak Velká Bíteš - SFK Vrchovina 0:1
17:00 TJ Velký Beranov 1975 - Slavoj Polná 0:15
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Liverpool - El Tanque Sisley niet gespeeld
20:00 Cerro - Fénix 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 Racing - Atenas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River 3:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:3 (0:2)
00:00 Monagas - Atlético Venezuela 5:0 (1:0)
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:1)
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Aragua FC 2:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 New York RB - Columbus Crew 2:3 (0:3)
01:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3:0 (0:0)
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 D.C. United - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 2:3 (0:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United FC 4:2 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Seattle Sounders - New York City FC 3:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2018  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2018 >
00:00 Toronto FC II - Nashville SC 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Richmond Kickers 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Charlotte Independence - Penn FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - San Antonio FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Fresno FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising 4:1 (2:0)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Saint Louis FC 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Atlanta United 2 4:1 (2:1)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
14:30 FK Smorgon - Torpedo Minsk 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 UAS Zhitkovichi - FK Isloch Minsk 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Luch Minsk 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FK Kletsk - Dinamo Brest 0:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
16:30 FK Čist́ - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:11 (0:9)
17:00 Energosbyt-BSATU - Dinamo Minsk 0:7 (0:3)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 4:3 (2:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - Örebro SK 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Gefle IF 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:3 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner