. .
CAF > U17 African Championship 2019 Tansania > Groep B CAF >   U17 African Championship 2019 Tansania > Groep B
Guinea - Senegal -:-
Kameroen - Marokko -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Kastrioti - KS Kamza -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - KF Laçi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Wollongong Wolves -:-
09:00 Sydney United 58 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Real Potosí - The Strongest -:-
21:00 Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Always Ready - Destroyers -:-
21:00 Bolívar - San José -:-
21:00 Blooming - Nacional Potosí -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - La Equidad -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe -:-
21:00 AD Carmelita - AD San Carlos -:-
21:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles -:-
21:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
21:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Limón FC -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Köln -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen -:-
Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen -:-
FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Fortuna Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Energie Cottbus -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SV Meppen - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln -:-
BV Cloppenburg - SGS Essen II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bayern München II -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 SM Caen - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 US Orléans - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 Paris FC - USM Saran -:-
15:00 Entente SSG - Le Havre AC -:-
15:00 USL Dunkerque - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 Stade Reims - US Torcy -:-
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Nancy -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - CSO Amnéville -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 FC Metz - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - Stade Rennes -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Trélissac FC - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 AS Béziers - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
17:00 WIT Georgia - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athene - AE Larisa -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
Lamia - Olympiakos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos -:-
Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Sparta FC - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Aiginiakos FC - AO Kerkyra -:-
Chania Kissamikos - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Panachaiki GE - Irodotos -:-
Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Apollon Larisa - Platanias Chanion -:-
AO Trikala - Aittitos Spaton -:-
AEP Iraklis FC - Volos NFC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España -:-
20:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Motagua -:-
20:00 Platense FC - CDS Vida -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District -:-
11:30 Dreams FC - Eastern SC -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
16:00 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje -:-
16:00 FK Belasica - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda -:-
16:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - PKNS FC -:-
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - MISC-MIFA -:-
14:00 Melaka United - Kedah FA -:-
14:00 Perak TBG - Pahang FA -:-
14:00 Selangor FA - PKNP FC -:-
14:00 Terengganu FA - Felda United FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
00:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca -:-
02:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
19:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Club Necaxa II -:-
00:00 Cocodrilos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
00:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
02:00 Pacific F. C. - Coras de Nayarit -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Gaflenz - SV Rohrbach -:-
SCU Ardagger - SC Ortmann -:-
SV Langenrohr - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - Kremser SC -:-
SC Retz - SCU Kilb -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Zwettl -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - ASV Spratzern -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Union Kleinmünchen - Sturm Graz -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Bergheim -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Libertad - Guaraní -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño -:-
General Díaz - Sol de América -:-
Club Ríver Plate - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Club Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskou - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
FC Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
Celta de Vigo - Girona FC -:-
Getafe CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - Espanyol -:-
Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca -:-
Villarreal CF - CD Leganés -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - UD Las Palmas -:-
AD Alcorcón - Málaga CF -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Numancia -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Extremadura UD -:-
Elche CF - CA Osasuna -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Almería -:-
Real Oviedo - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Lugo - Granada CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Real Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Gimnàstic - Sporting Gijón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Pontevedra CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Coruxo FC -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo Fabril -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Leonesa - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Burgos CF -:-
Real Valladolid B - SD Ponferradina -:-
CF Internacional - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Unión Adarve -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika -:-
CD Izarra - SD Leioa -:-
Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta -:-
Cultural Durango - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano -:-
UP Langreo - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Real Unión -:-
CD Calahorra - CD Vitoria -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CD Ebro - Espanyol B -:-
CD Teruel - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Cornellà - Ontinyent CF -:-
Levante UD B - Atlético Baleares -:-
Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - UB Conquense -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Peralada -:-
Hércules CF - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Castellón - SD Ejea -:-
CD Alcoyano - UE Olot -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
RB Linense - Talavera CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Marbella FC -:-
Don Benito - San Fernando CD -:-
FC Cartagena - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Ibiza -:-
FC Jumilla - Real Murcia -:-
UD Almería B - CD Badajoz -:-
Atlético Malagueño - CF Villanovense -:-
UD Melilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
EDF Logroño - Rayo Vallecano -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Fundación Albacete -:-
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Madrid CFF - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Betis -:-
Málaga CF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Sivasspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Galatasaray - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor -:-
Göztepe - BB Erzurumspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Elazığspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Boluspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Istanbulspor -:-
Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Altay Izmir - Hatayspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Karabükspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Giresunspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Keçiörengücü - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Manisaspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Sarıyer SK -:-
Inegölspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Amed SK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Samsunspor - Usakspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Anadolu Selçukspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Bugsaşspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Fethiyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Tokatspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - New York RB -:-
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City -:-
22:00 D.C. United - New York City FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
Austin Bold - El Paso Locomotive -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Falkenbergs FF -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - AIK Solna -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - IF Elfsborg -:-
19:00 IK Sirius - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Norrby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
17:30 Dalkurd FF - Mjällby AIF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Sollentuna FK -:-
16:00 FC Linköping City - BK Forward -:-
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Akropolis IF -:-
16:00 Karlstad BK - Umeå FC -:-
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Bodens BK -:-
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Rynninge IK -:-
16:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - IF Sylvia -:-
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Gefle IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - FC Trollhättan -:-
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Skövde AIK -:-
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Eskilsminne IF -:-
16:00 IK Oddevold - Lindome GIF -:-
16:00 Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK -:-
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Tvååkers IF -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Eskilstuna United -:-
16:00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Münsingen - SC Brühl -:-
FC Zürich II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Sion II - FC Köniz -:-
FC Bavois - SC Cham -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner