. .
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Köln -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Energie Cottbus -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SV Meppen - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln -:-
BV Cloppenburg - SGS Essen II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bayern München II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Union Kleinmünchen - Sturm Graz -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Bergheim -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskou - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
FC Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Sivasspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Galatasaray - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor -:-
Göztepe - BB Erzurumspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Elazığspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Boluspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Istanbulspor -:-
Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Altay Izmir - Hatayspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Karabükspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Giresunspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Keçiörengücü - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Manisaspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Inegölspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Amed SK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Samsunspor - Usakspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Anadolu Selçukspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Bugsaşspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Fethiyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Tokatspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Münsingen - SC Brühl -:-
FC Zürich II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Sion II - FC Köniz -:-
FC Bavois - SC Cham -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner