. .
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Groep B CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Groep B
14:00 Guinea - Marokko -:-
14:00 Kameroen - Senegal -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Kastrioti - KS Kamza 3:0 Toeg.
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - KF Laçi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Wollongong Wolves -:-
09:00 Sydney United 58 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:00 Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare -:-
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Aurora -:-
21:00 San José - Royal Pari -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Guabirá -:-
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
23:00 Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido -:-
23:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo -:-
23:00 Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera -:-
23:00 O'Higgins - Cobresal -:-
23:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica -:-
23:00 Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido -:-
23:00 Universidad de Concepción - Iquique -:-
23:00 Unión Española - Everton -:-
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
22:00 Barnechea - Santiago Wanderers -:-
22:00 Santa Cruz - Rangers -:-
22:00 Puerto Montt - Unión San Felipe -:-
22:00 La Serena - Deportes Temuco -:-
22:00 Magallanes - Santiago Morning -:-
22:00 Ñublense - Melipilla -:-
22:00 San Luis - Copiapó -:-
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - Cobreloa -:-
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
11:30 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Beijing Sport University -:-
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 América de Cali - Millonarios -:-
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Huila -:-
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera -:-
22:00 Envigado FC - Unión Magdalena -:-
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
22:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - La Equidad -:-
22:00 Patriotas FC - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano -:-
21:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe -:-
21:00 AD Carmelita - AD San Carlos -:-
21:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles -:-
21:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
21:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Limón FC -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol -:-
18:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
18:00 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
18:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Energie Cottbus -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
17:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Pipinsried -:-
18:00 FC Memmingen - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SV Meppen - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln -:-
BV Cloppenburg - SGS Essen II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bayern München II -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
LDU Quito - Emelec -:-
Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City -:-
Técnico Universitario - El Nacional -:-
Macará - Independiente del Valle -:-
América de Quito - Aucas -:-
Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Barcelona - Delfín -:-
Fuerza Amarilla - Mushuc Runa -:-
Ecuador > Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa >
Santa Rita - Clan Juvenil -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Gualaceo SC -:-
Independiente Juniors - Liga de Loja -:-
Atlético Porteño - Puerto Quito -:-
Manta - Orense SC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
CD Águila - Alianza FC -:-
CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango -:-
CD FAS - Municipal Limeño -:-
Pasaquina FC - Jocoro FC -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Sonsonate FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
17:00 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace -:-
17:00 Cardiff City - Liverpool FC -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Everton LFC -:-
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Bristol City WFC -:-
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Birmingham City LFC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town LFC - Chelsea LFC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 SM Caen - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 US Orléans - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 Paris FC - USM Saran -:-
15:00 Entente SSG - Le Havre AC -:-
15:00 USL Dunkerque - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 Stade Reims - US Torcy -:-
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Nancy -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - CSO Amnéville -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 FC Metz - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - Stade Rennes -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Trélissac FC - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 AS Béziers - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
17:00 WIT Georgia - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:00 AEK Athene - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 Lamia - Olympiakos -:-
18:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Sparta FC - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Aiginiakos FC - AO Kerkyra -:-
Chania Kissamikos - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Panachaiki GE - Irodotos -:-
Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Apollon Larisa - Platanias Chanion -:-
AO Trikala - Aittitos Spaton -:-
AEP Iraklis FC - Volos NFC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España -:-
20:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Motagua -:-
20:00 Platense FC - CDS Vida -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District -:-
11:30 Dreams FC - Eastern SC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
14:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
14:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Kagoshima United - FC Ryūkyū -:-
07:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock -:-
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00 Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova -:-
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Belasica -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - PKNS FC -:-
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
14:00 Melaka United - Kedah FA -:-
14:00 Perak TBG - Pahang FA -:-
14:00 Selangor FA - PKNP FC -:-
14:00 Terengganu FA - Felda United FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
00:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca -:-
02:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Club Necaxa II -:-
00:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
00:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
02:00 Pacific F. C. - Coras de Nayarit -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
19:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub -:-
FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Remo Stars -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Go Round -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kada City FC -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Gombe United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Termez Surkhon -:-
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
14:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - LASK -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Gaflenz - USC Rohrbach -:-
SCU Ardagger - SC Ortmann -:-
SV Langenrohr - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - Kremser SC -:-
SC Retz - SCU Kilb -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Zwettl -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - ASV Spratzern -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Union Kleinmünchen - Sturm Graz -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Bergheim -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Libertad - Guaraní -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño -:-
General Díaz - Sol de América -:-
Club Ríver Plate - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Club Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao -:-
Universidad San Martín - Sport Huancayo -:-
Mannucci - Deportivo Binacional -:-
FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad -:-
Pirata - Alianza Lima -:-
Universitario de Deportes - Sport Boys -:-
Real Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal -:-
Universidad Técnica - Universidad Cesar Vallejo -:-
Deportivo Municipal - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskou - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
FC Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions -:-
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
Celta de Vigo - Girona FC -:-
Getafe CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - Espanyol -:-
Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca -:-
Villarreal CF - CD Leganés -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - UD Las Palmas -:-
AD Alcorcón - Málaga CF -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Numancia -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Extremadura UD -:-
Elche CF - CA Osasuna -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Almería -:-
Real Oviedo - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Lugo - Granada CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Real Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 Toeg.
Gimnàstic - Sporting Gijón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Pontevedra CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Coruxo FC -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo Fabril -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Leonesa - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Burgos CF -:-
Real Valladolid B - SD Ponferradina -:-
CF Internacional - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Unión Adarve -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika -:-
CD Izarra - SD Leioa -:-
Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta -:-
Cultural Durango - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano -:-
UP Langreo - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Real Unión -:-
CD Calahorra - CD Vitoria -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CD Ebro - Espanyol B -:-
CD Teruel - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Cornellà - Ontinyent CF -:-
Levante UD B - Atlético Baleares -:-
Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - UB Conquense -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Peralada -:-
Hércules CF - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Castellón - SD Ejea -:-
CD Alcoyano - UE Olot -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
RB Linense - Talavera CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Marbella FC -:-
Don Benito - San Fernando CD -:-
FC Cartagena - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Ibiza -:-
FC Jumilla - Real Murcia -:-
UD Almería B - CD Badajoz -:-
Atlético Malagueño - CF Villanovense -:-
UD Melilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
EDF Logroño - Rayo Vallecano -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Fundación Albacete -:-
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Madrid CFF - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Betis -:-
Málaga CF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Sukhothai FC -:-
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
14:00 Chonburi FC - Chiangmai FC -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Sivasspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Galatasaray - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor -:-
Göztepe - BB Erzurumspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Elazığspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Boluspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Istanbulspor -:-
Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Altay Izmir - Hatayspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Karabükspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Giresunspor - Denizlispor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Keçiörengücü - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:3 Toeg.
Bayrampaşaspor - Manisaspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Sarıyer SK -:-
Inegölspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Amed SK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Samsunspor - Usakspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Anadolu Selçukspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Bugsaşspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Fethiyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Tokatspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo -:-
Liverpool - Racing -:-
Juventud - Boston River -:-
Rampla Juniors - Danubio -:-
Defensor Sporting - Plaza Colonia -:-
Peñarol - Cerro -:-
Progreso - River Plate -:-
Fénix - Nacional -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Estudiantes de Caracas -:-
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - LALA -:-
23:00 Caracas FC - Carabobo FC -:-
23:00 Monagas - Atlético Venezuela -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - New York RB -:-
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City -:-
22:00 D.C. United - New York City FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
Austin Bold - El Paso Locomotive -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
00:00 Sky Blue FC - Houston Dash -:-
03:00 Utah Royals FC - Washington Spirit -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Quảng Nam FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
11:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Bình Dương FC -:-
13:00 Hà Nội FC - Hải Phòng FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Jeju United - Gangwon FC -:-
09:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF -:-
17:30 Hammarby IF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Norrby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
17:30 Dalkurd FF - Mjällby AIF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Sollentuna FK -:-
16:00 FC Linköping City - BK Forward -:-
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Akropolis IF -:-
16:00 Karlstad BK - Umeå FC -:-
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Bodens BK -:-
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Rynninge IK -:-
16:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - IF Sylvia -:-
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Gefle IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - FC Trollhättan -:-
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Skövde AIK -:-
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Eskilsminne IF -:-
16:00 IK Oddevold - Lindome GIF -:-
16:00 Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK -:-
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Tvååkers IF -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Eskilstuna United -:-
16:00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Zürich II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Sion II - FC Köniz -:-
FC Bavois - SC Cham -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner