. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
19:00 Canada - Mexico 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
12:30 Portugal - Saoedi-Arabië 3:1
17:00 Argentinië - Honduras 3:1
17:00 Verenigde Staten - Uruguay 1:1
18:00 Oekraïne - Zuid-Afrika 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U19 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > Mei
12:30 Noord-Korea - Haiti 4:0
15:00 Gabon - Mexico 0:10
17:30 Frankrijk - Japan 0:1
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League 2018/2019 > Finale UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League 2018/2019 > Finale
18:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Barcelona 4:1 (4:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 KS Kamza - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:3 Toeg.
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Halve Finale  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Halve Finale
23:45 Tigre - Atlético Tucumán 5:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:05 Estudiantes de Caseros - Sacachispas 4:2
18:05 Deportivo Español - Comunicaciones 2:1
20:30 Tristan Suárez - San Miguel 0:0
20:30 Flandria - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 3:1
20:35 Barracas Central - Fénix 2:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 0:5
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves 1:3 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:1)
07:15 Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 1:3 (0:3)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast FC 7:3 (3:1)
11:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Gold Coast Knights 1:3 (1:3)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City Blues 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 5:2 (3:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 3:0 (1:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - South Adelaide Panthers 4:1 (2:1)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Blue Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings SC 5:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Canberra FC 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Woden Weston FC - Gungahlin United 0:5 (0:3)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 4:1 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic 4:2 (2:0)
10:45 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 6:1 (4:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Krupa - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 5:1 (4:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro 4:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - Criciúma - SC 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Londrina - PR - Bragantino - SP 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Paraná Clube - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - São Bento 1:3 (1:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
21:30 Pacific FC - York9 FC 2:2
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Unión La Calera - Unión Española 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
21:30 Santiago Wanderers - Copiapó 0:3 (0:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Renhe FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Shanghai Shenxin 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (1:2)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Unión Magdalena - América de Cali 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol 4:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Alki Oroklini 3:2 (1:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > 2e Ronde  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League > 2e Ronde
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Ringkøbing IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Middelfart Fodbold 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 B.93 København - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Hillerød GI 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Kjellerup IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Frem København 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Odder IGF 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 4:3
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:3
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:2)
15:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:1 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 8:1 (3:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen 4:2 (4:2)
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Oldenburg 5:2 (3:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Wacker Nordhausen 2:4 (0:3)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV 7:0 (2:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TV Herkenrath 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV 19 Straelen 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SSV Ulm 1846 5:4 (2:3)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Wormatia Worms 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Pipinsried 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - ASV Vach 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Sand 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Bamberg 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Ansbach 4:4 (0:3)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6:4 (5:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:15 TSV Nördlingen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - Jahn Regensburg II 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Gießen 3:4 (3:2)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Ederbergland 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - HSC Hannover 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 VfL Oythe - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - 1. FC Wunstorf 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
15:30 Göppinger SV - FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:1 (0:0)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Linx 5:2 (2:2)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSV Ilshofen 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Normannia Gmünd 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Bahlinger SC 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SC Staaken 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Ludwigsfelder FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Askania Bernburg 3:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FV 07 Diefflen 5:2 (1:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:5 (2:0)
15:30 Eintracht Trier - TSV Emmelshausen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - Hassia Bingen 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Schilksee niet gespeeld
14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eutin 08 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Lägerdorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Macará - Fuerza Amarilla 5:1 (2:1)
23:15 Emelec - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:45 Independiente Juniors - Orense SC 1:0
22:00 Manta - Santa Rita 0:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:15 Águila - Isidro Metapán 2:0
Engeland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Engeland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
18:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 6:0 (2:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:1 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Honka 1:2 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 7:2 (3:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - SM Caen 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:5 (1:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 SM Caen - Paris FC 3:2
16:00 Lille OSC - Amiens SC 8:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
17:30 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Reims 1:4
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 4:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0
18:15 Europa FC - Boca Gibraltar 13:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 Marathón - Motagua 2:2
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC 2:3 (0:2)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 4:1
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 2:3
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
15:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Badak Lampung FC 3:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 1e Ronde
21:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 4:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
18:00 Lucchese - AC Cuneo 2:0 (2:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
18:00 Paganese Calcio - Bisceglie 2:1 (2:1)
Italië > Supercoppa di Serie C 2019  Italië >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2019 >
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella 2:2 (0:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Finale  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Finale
16:00 Matelica - ACR Messina 1:0
Italië > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 1  Italië >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 1
18:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 AS Roma - Juventus 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Milan - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale
15:00 Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 4:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga 5:0 (1:0)
09:00 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC 2:3 (2:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kagoshima United - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Gamba Osaka II 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Aktobe 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Taraz 3:0 (2:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Zadar - NK Solin 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Međimurje 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Lučko 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Šibenik 3:1 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:10 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:2 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FK Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Palanga - FK Riteriai 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 2:0 (1:0)
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Felda United FC - Terengganu FA 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kedah FA - Melaka United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 PKNP FC - Selangor FA 1:1 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
00:00 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger 2:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:3
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 4:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
18:00 AFC - VVSB 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Jong Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Jong Vitesse - GVVV 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Katwijk - Scheveningen 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Lienden - IJsselmeervogels 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Hoek - Noordwijk 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Jong FC Groningen - SteDoCo 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - De Dijk 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Quick Boys 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 ONS Sneek - DVS'33 Ermelo 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 SJC - Ajax (amateurs) 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 DOVO - Achilles'29 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 VVOG - ASWH 0:4 (0:1)
Nederland > Play-offs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League > Halve Finale  Nederland >   Play-offs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League > Halve Finale
18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 NAC Breda - NEC/FC Oss 2:2
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Egersunds IK - Sola Fotball 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Levanger FK 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Sotra SK - Asker SK 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
11:00 FL Fart - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Stabæk FK - Arna-Bjørnar 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Lyn Oslo 0:1 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigov 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
17:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Termez Surkhon 1:3 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SV Schwechat 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 WSC Hertha - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:0 (0:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) 2:2 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Langenegg 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SC Schwaz 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus/Austria 4:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:30 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Unión Comercio - Universidad Técnica 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Real Garcilaso - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Wisła Kraków - Miedź Legnica 4:5 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 3:3 (0:3)
17:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - FKS Stal Mielec 2:5 (0:1)
17:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Garbarnia Krakow 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Feirense - CD Aves 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 CS Marítimo - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 SL Benfica - CD Santa Clara 4:1 (3:0)
19:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting Braga B - SL Benfica B 5:1 (2:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
14:30 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Boekarest 0:2 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Ufa - FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 CSKA Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskou 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
20:45 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 2:1
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Abstieg  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Abstieg >
13:30 Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 3:2 (3:0)
Schotland > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Finale  Schotland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Finale
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
Schotland > Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Finale  Schotland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Finale
16:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Finale  Schotland >   Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Finale
17:05 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:15 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 NŠ Mura - ND Gorica 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 4:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (2:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 SD Huesca - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Elche CF - CD Tenerife 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
18:00 Cultural Durango - Real Oviedo B 1:3 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 Levante UD B - CD Ebro 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
18:00 Atlético Malagueño - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Samut Prakan City FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Port FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 PTT Rayong FC - Trat FC 2:3 (2:3)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - MFK Vítkovice 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Varnsdorf 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 US Monastir - AS Gabès 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stade Gabésien - US Ben Guerdane 0:2 Toeg.
16:00 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Africain - US Tataouine 2:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 2:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:30 Karabükspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:6 (1:3)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Istanbulspor - Denizlispor 2:5 (1:2)
15:30 Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:4 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Fénix - Peñarol 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 River Plate - Rampla Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cerro - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
00:30 Torque - Sud América 1:1
15:05 Central Español - Cerrito 0:1
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Albion 0:0
20:00 Bella Vista - Atenas 2:4
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:05 Caracas FC - Llaneros de Guanare 5:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
19:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 4:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
22:00 Reign FC - Sky Blue FC 2:1 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Thể Công FC 3:0 (3:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Vitebsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 3:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 3:1 (2:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 2:3 (2:2)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Akropolis IF - Bodens BK 8:0
16:00 BK Forward - Vasalunds IF 1:2
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF 0:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1:2
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK 4:1
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Kristianstad FC 2:1
16:00 Lunds BK - IK Oddevold 0:2
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Skövde AIK 1:2
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Torns IF 0:1
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Cham 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wohlen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Köniz 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Münsingen - FC Sion II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Meyrin 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - Martigny Sports 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vevey Sports - FC Fribourg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Team Vaud - FC Azzurri 90 LS 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Echallens 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thun II - FC Naters 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lancy - CS Chênois 4:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Langenthal - SC Buochs 1:2
16:00 FC Zug - BSC Old Boys 2:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 0:2
16:00 SC Goldau - FC Biel/Bienne 3:4
16:00 SC Zofingen - FC Bassecourt 2:2
16:00 FC Schötz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:2
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Luzern II 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Gossau 1:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Tuggen 2:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:0
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:4
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Mendrisio 2:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Thalwil 1:4
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 3:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:0
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 0:5
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:0
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:2
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys 0:1
14:00 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 2:0
14:00 Servette Genève - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner