. .
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Odder IGF -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kolding IF -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK -:-
14:00 Vejgaard BK - Kjellerup IF -:-
14:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:00 BK Avarta - Hillerød GI -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - B.93 København -:-
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Hellerup IK -:-
14:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:00 Vanløse IF - BK Frem København -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:15 B.93 København - Thisted FC -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg -:-
Hertha BSC - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
TSG Balingen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Hessen Dreieich - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Wormatia Worms -:-
FSV Frankfurt - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - FK Pirmasens -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SV Seligenporten -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Großbardorf -:-
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 FC Ederbergland - FC Gießen -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 Hessen Kassel - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - VfB Ginsheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Linx -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Süderelbe -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TuS Koblenz - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
16:00 Eintracht Trier - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
16:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfB Lübeck II -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Havelse -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
00:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
00:00 Energie Cottbus - SC Borgfeld -:-
00:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
00:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli -:-
00:00 TeBe Berlin - Holstein Kiel -:-
00:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
00:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
Preußen Münster - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SG Unterrath -:-
MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Augsburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Everton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC -:-
Manchester City - Cardiff City -:-
Newcastle United - Crystal Palace -:-
Watford FC - Fulham FC -:-
Huddersfield Town - Leicester City -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United -:-
Chelsea FC - West Ham United -:-
Southampton FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Southend United -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Notts County - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Braintree Town -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
EA Guingamp - AS Monaco -:-
Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO -:-
OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg -:-
Stade Reims - Lille OSC -:-
Toulouse FC - FC Nantes -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - Várda SE -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE -:-
Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 Barendrecht - VVSB -:-
18:00 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 Jong Vitesse - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Katwijk - AFC -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 Spakenburg - De Treffers -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warschau -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań -:-
Miedź Legnica - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia -:-
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:50 Al Shabab - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Aluminij - NK Krško -:-
ND Gorica - NŠ Mura -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Celje - NK Domžale -:-
NK Triglav - NK Maribor -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Sparta Praag - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praag -:-
Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
SK Prostějov - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
České Budějovice - FK Pardubice -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Vítkovice -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Basel - FC Lugano -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Sion - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Brühl -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Wohlen -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Bavois -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Naters -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Zug - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Solothurn - SC Goldau -:-
BSC Old Boys - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
SC Buochs - SC Zofingen -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Mendrisio -:-
SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner